T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Area57 AoS Tournament [SINGLE Turnier 2000Pkt] - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Qasim aka "QaZz"CHLuzern7Disciples of TzeentchArea57noyes
2. Jonas aka "snekkit"CHLuzern6Clans SkyreArea57noyes
3. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel5IronjawzArea57noyes
4. Pablo aka "Hanzo420"CHSarnen54SylvanethArea57noyes
5. Thomas aka "toatz"CHRotkreuz9Legions of NagashArea57noyes
6. Yves aka "klaustrophobix"CHUerikon45Grand Alliance Chaosnoyes
7. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich3Stormcast EternalsMiniaturenmalernoyes
8. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell1Daughters of KhaineKnights of the Tablenoyes
9. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim59SkavenMADnoyes
10. Patrick aka "Skreech"CHBremgarten26Clans VerminusSunday Warlordsnoyes
11. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse28Kharadron OverlordsMADnoyes
12. Florian aka "Docteur_Sum"FMulhouse33Hedonites of SlaaneshMADnoyes
13. Edwin aka "EZ8-D"CHLenzburg20Stormcast EternalsWNFTPTGAnoyes
14. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen19Legions of NagashMiniaturenmalernoyes
15. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHRichterswil35Flesh-eater CourtsFront Wschodninoyes
16. Christophe aka "Africk"CHAarwangen37Blades of KhorneMADnoyes
17. Achille aka "Chillou"CHAarwangen55Stormcast EternalsMADnoyes
18. Romaric aka "Romi"CHAarwangen80SeraphonMADnoyes
19. Marco aka "Deathwarrior"CHZürich78Legions of Nagashnoyes
20. Magnus aka "Maggaroni"CHZürich36SeraphonTeam B.O.B.noyes
21. Alexis aka "ThulsaDoom"FMulhouse67Disciples of TzeentchMADnoyes
22. Marko aka "Maduin"CHZürich25SylvanethTeam B.O.B.noyes
23. Dave aka "Kenud"FMulhouse39FyreslayersMADnoyes
24. Silvan aka "Wugugagagugu"CHEttiswil-Stormcast EternalsArea57yesyes


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:4
Legions of Nagash:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Seraphon:2
Sylvaneth:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Clans Skyre:1
Clans Verminus:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Ironjawz:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
Mulhouse:4
Zürich:4
Aarwangen:3
Luzern:2
Basel:1
Bernhardzell:1
Bremgarten:1
Brüttisellen:1
Ettiswil:1
Lenzburg:1
Richterswil:1
Rotkreuz:1
Sarnen:1
Uerikon:1
Wittenheim:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.