T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer Age of Sigmar Deutsche Meisterschaften 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel7Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadicenono
2. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel5Lumineth Realm-LordsMiniparadicenono
3. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel9SeraphonMiniparadicenono
4. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel33Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadicenono
5. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim8Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsnono
6. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten46Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
7. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer13Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsnono
8. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer19Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsnono
9. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop26Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
10. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln3NighthauntDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
11. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen107FyreslayersTeam UniBwnono
12. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg66Ogor MawtribesTWSnono
13. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg57Blades of KhorneHamburger Jungsnono
14. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster-Idoneth Deepkinnono
15. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Slaves to Darknessnono
16. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal4Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
17. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim28Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigenono
18. Jonas aka "Reklawyks"DBerlin-Kharadron OverlordsBerlin Tabletop Gamingnono
19. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm91Stormcast EternalsTeam Hexenhausnono
20. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach39SeraphonBlack Forest Meutenono
21. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim327Orruk Warclansnono
22. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen32Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.nono
23. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm191Stormcast EternalsDemenznono
24. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal27Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
25. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau44Kharadron Overlordsnono
26. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster455Slaves to Darknessnono
27. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg188Fyreslayersnono
28. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide298Idoneth DeepkinWattwürflernono
29. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg95Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigenono
30. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech94Lumineth Realm-LordsZirbelnusskönigenono
31. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig85Lumineth Realm-LordsTabletop Sachsennono
32. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig30NighthauntTabletop Sachsennono
33. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig83Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsennono
34. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig38Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsennono
35. Max aka "ausgemaxt"DLeipzig89Flesh-eater CourtsTabletop Sachsennono
36. Nico aka "kamehameha"DHalle115SkavenTabletop Sachsennono
37. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln-Maggotkin of NurgleRealm Rumblenono
38. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal117Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
39. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln130Skavennono
40. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen16Legions of NagashKellerkindernono
41. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum6Lumineth Realm-LordsKellerkindernono
42. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum65Kharadron OverlordsKellerkindernono
43. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum10Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkindernono
44. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm12Maggotkin of NurgleSquiggznono
45. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DBingen153Ossiarch BonereapersHobbingen Brawlersnono
46. Alex aka "Talaba"DBingen204Orruk WarclansHobbingen Brawlersnono
47. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim262Lumineth Realm-LordsHobbingen Brawlersnono
48. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf29Gloomspite GitzKellerkindernono
49. Marvin aka "Macer"DOckenheim-SeraphonHobbingen Brawlersnono
50. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum20Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötter AoSnono
51. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen116Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
52. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven461Seraphonnono
53. Christian aka "EchoMirage"DSaarbrücken257Disciples of TzeentchUnterkante Averagenono
54. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim14Disciples of Tzeentchnono
55. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono
56. Thorsten aka "Der_Horst"DDarmstadt-Sylvanethnono
57. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen47Idoneth DeepkinKellerkindernono
58. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem244SeraphonHomöopathischer Warhammer Dienstnono
59. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-Sons of BehematDTWnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.