T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Asgard Summer Bash 2020 - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
NAndreas aka "Njut"player-award-bestgeneralBest General
FFabrice aka "Babnik"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Andreas aka "Njut"player-award-bestgeneralNParisFBJ SaphyrInfernal Dwarves0
2.2.p2Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mansbaboulinet strikes backOgre Khans0
3.3.p3Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngersON VA ANKOR RIZGOLAITWarriors of the Dark Gods0
4.4.Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-DenisBeast Herds0
5.5.Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntonyFBJ SaphyrWarriors of the Dark Gods0
6.6.Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FParisEmpire of Sonnstahl0
7.7.Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargisôHighborn Elves0
8.8.Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterreMaster of puppetsDaemon Legions0
9.9.Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-SablonsLes Résistants Battle - TRCOgre Khans0
10.10.Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FLiancourtVampire Covenant0
11.11.Sebastien aka "Rulfr"FRouenLes Escalopes ConquérantesDwarven Holds0
12.12.Romain aka "Thavor"FSuresnesLes Résistants BattleWarriors of the Dark Gods0
13.13.Christophe aka "Gajal"FAthis-MonsôVampire Covenant0
14.14.Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouenSpace CatinsOrcs and Goblins0
15.15.Fabrice aka "Babnik"player-award-bestpaintedFJoinville le PontFBJ SaphyrDread Elves0
16.16.Romain aka "Maman_poulet"FRouenTwenty or dieÅsklanders0
17.17.Mickael aka "Mykeul"Fsaint fargeau ponthierryôUndying Dynasties0
18.18.Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouenSpace CatinsSylvan Elves0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.ô (3)0.00
2.FBJ Saphyr (3)0.00
3.Space Catins (2)0.00

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Paris (2)0.00
2.Rouen (4)0.00

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Daemon Legions (1)0.00
2.Orcs and Goblins (1)0.00
3.Dwarven Holds (1)0.00
4.Infernal Dwarves (1)0.00
5.Vampire Covenant (2)0.00
6.Warriors of the Dark Gods (3)0.00
7.Undying Dynasties (1)0.00
8.Åsklanders (1)0.00
9.Ogre Khans (2)0.00
10.Dread Elves (1)0.00
11.Highborn Elves (1)0.00
12.Beast Herds (1)0.00
13.Empire of Sonnstahl (1)0.00
14.Sylvan Elves (1)0.00
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.