T³ - TableTop Toernooien
Welkom Gast. log in of register.
  

Login met nickname/ID en paswoord (Verloren paswoord?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

27 ème Après-midi D.B.A de la Horde d'Or - Lijst van deelnemers

No.NaamOorsprongNTRLegerTeamBetaaldArmylist
1. Jose aka "tiopepe"FGennevilliers5I/45 Empire Neo-AssyrienLa Horde d'Orneenee
2. Patrick aka "Goldenhord"FAsnières2III/15 Tibetains 560 AD 1065 ADLa Horde d'Orneenee
3. Eric aka "danglard"FMassy7III/6b Emishisneenee
4. Cédric aka "dricks"FSaint Jean De Braye9II-52 Dacesneenee
5. Bruno aka "onurbm"FHouilles4IV/76 Early Burgundian 1363 AD-1471 ADORMneenee
6. Philippe aka "Celtibaire"FCourbevoie6II/39 Celtiberian 240-20 BCLa Horde d'Orneenee
7. Guy aka "guyulysse3"FAsnières-III/28 CarolingiensLa Horde d'Orneenee
8. Hervé aka "hcollin"FSaint-Denis31I/51 Later Sargonid Assyrian 689 BC-609 BCLa Horde d'Orneenee
9. Solal aka "Solal"FParis13II/39 Late T'ang Chinese 755 AD-979 ADLa Horde d'Orneenee
10. Charles-Guillaume aka "CGD"FAsnières Sur Seine15II/45c SpartacusLa Horde d'Orneenee
11. Yann-Gaël aka "Gaelyann"FLa Chapelle Saint Mesmin17I/28 Sea Peoples 1208-1176BCOréalns Wargamesneenee
12. David aka "David28"FChartres20II/5b Athènesneenee
13. Eric aka "Fitzchevalerie"FLe Vesinet11IV/13b Medieval German 1151-1439 ADORMneenee
14. Jean-Pierre aka "tabnet"FVersailles1I/61 ancienne CarthageCaodubal et ses mercenairesneenee
15. Pilpol aka "Pilpol"FMontreuil30II/5k expéditions de SparteLa Horde d'Orneenee
16. Xavier aka "halbaraddebrest"FMaisons-Laffitte3II/42b Tamouls 301 ap JCneenee
17. Quentin aka "FeofarKhan"FParis21IV/36a Later Muslim IndianLa Horde d'Orneenee
18. Pierre Arnaud aka "PAD"FAsnieres-II/11 Gallic 400 BC - 50 BCLa Horde d'Orneenee

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



Leger verdeling
I/28 Sea Peoples 1208-1176BC:1
I/45 Empire Neo-Assyrien:1
I/51 Later Sargonid Assyrian 689 BC-609 BC:1
I/61 ancienne Carthage:1
II-52 Daces:1
II/11 Gallic 400 BC - 50 BC:1
II/39 Celtiberian 240-20 BC:1
II/39 Late T'ang Chinese 755 AD-979 AD:1
II/42b Tamouls 301 ap JC:1
II/45c Spartacus:1
II/5b Athènes:1
II/5k expéditions de Sparte:1
III/15 Tibetains 560 AD 1065 AD:1
III/28 Carolingiens:1
III/6b Emishis:1
IV/13b Medieval German 1151-1439 AD:1
IV/36a Later Muslim Indian:1
IV/76 Early Burgundian 1363 AD-1471 AD:1
Verdeling van herkomsten
Hauts-de-Seine (92):5
Yvelines (78):4
Loiret (45):2
Paris (75):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Essonne (91):1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.