T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualif ETC France 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. François aka "Jaina"FLéry50The Vermin SwarmHOT&BASH Normandyyes
2. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence1Infernal DwarvesLes Enfants du Sudyes
3. Gaspard aka "Gaspacho"FRouen31Orcs and GoblinsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
4. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain14Kingdom of Equitainel'EST et Compagnieyes
5. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim27Ogre Khansl'EST et Compagnieyes
6. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine19Vampire CovenantLes Enfants du Sudyes
7. Marc Antoine aka "Korigane"FFréjus75Sylvan Elvesl'EST et Compagnieyes
8. Gilles aka "BEUGLEUR"FOberhoffen-Sur-Moder32Dwarven Holdsl'EST et Compagnieyes
9. Julien aka "McJulio"FToulouse23Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Enfants du Sudyes
10. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy46Warriors of the Dark Godsl'EST et Compagnieyes
11. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière60Beast HerdsLes Enfants du Sudyes
12. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers36Daemon LegionsLa Compagnie doréeyes
13. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave56Daemon LegionsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
14. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy107Daemon LegionsLa Compagnie doréeyes
15. Pierre aka "kerathop"FChâtellerault13Infernal DwarvesHOT&BASH Normandyyes
16. Geoffrey aka "vvalor"FMérignac44ÅsklandersLa Compagnie doréeyes
17. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec15Dread ElvesLa Compagnie doréeyes
18. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland8The Vermin SwarmFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
19. Julien aka "Elistan"FNantes59Sylvan ElvesLa Compagnie doréeyes
20. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles39Dwarven Holdsoccitanieyes
21. Romain aka "Voltar-le-barbare"FSuresnes92Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Enfants du Sudyes
22. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis18Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyes
23. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen25ÅsklandersLes Résistants Battleyes
24. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine57Undying Dynastiesl'EST et Compagnieyes
25. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage5ÅsklandersLes Enfants du Sudyes
26. Jérémy aka "Heydrick"FParis89Orcs and GoblinsLes Résistants Battleyes
27. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis34Undying DynastiesLes Résistants Battleyes
28. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim88Sylvan ElvesSons of gamesyes
29. Amine aka "Minh"FIllzach159Dread ElvesSons of gamesyes
30. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château87Saurian AncientsSons of gamesyes
31. Julien aka "Elros-"FMontbéliard218Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of gamesyes
32. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont98Kingdom of EquitaineFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
33. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine9ÅsklandersAutoroute A6yes
34. (anonym)-Undying DynastiesAutoroute A6yes
35. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny71Beast HerdsAutoroute A6yes
36. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel30Dread ElvesAutoroute A6yes
37. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis21Infernal DwarvesAutoroute A6yes
38. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis4ÅsklandersAutoroute A6yes
39. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice81Saurian Ancientsl'EST et Compagnieyes
40. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse78Orcs and GoblinsLa Compagnie doréeyes
41. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice3ÅsklandersLes Enfants du Sudyes
42. Laurent aka "Bigfish"FRamonville-Saint-Agne119Warriors of the Dark GodsLa Compagnie doréeyes
43. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille10ÅsklandersLes Enfants du Sudyes
44. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon40ÅsklandersLes Enfants du Sudyes
45. Florian aka "Zharr-Baruk"FVendenheim311Infernal DwarvesSons of gamesyes
46. (anonym)-Undying Dynastiesl'EST et Compagnieyes
47. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons20Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyes
48. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntony128Kingdom of EquitaineFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
49. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes29Warriors of the Dark GodsLa Compagnie doréeyes
50. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux42Empire of SonnstahlLes Résistants Battleyes
51. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil48Sylvan ElvesLes Résistants Battleyes
52. Freddy aka "angelscry"FParis26Vampire CovenantFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
53. Quentin aka "Chaeron"LLuxemburg139Highborn ElvesFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
54. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE61Undying DynastiesLes Résistants Battleyes
55. Jérémy aka "Xarys"FBougival192Vampire CovenantFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
56. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis22ÅsklandersFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
57. Benoit aka "groblin"FLe Kremlin Bicetre95Dread ElvesLes Résistants Battleyes
58. Johannes aka "Der_Puppenspieler"DCuxhaven269Sylvan ElvesFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
59. Adrien aka "Arwyl"FParis158Daemon LegionsFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
60. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans2Empire of SonnstahlHOT&BASH Normandyyes
61. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse35Beast Herdsoccitanieyes
62. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse53Dread Elvesoccitanieyes
63. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes6Vampire CovenantHOT&BASH Normandyyes
64. Simon aka "Bloody_curse"FRixheim171Sylvan ElvesSons of gamesyes
65. Christophe aka "uruk_gazal_arak"FLHERM214Vampire Covenantoccitanieyes
66. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse54Dwarven Holdsoccitanieyes
67. Nicolas aka "LaRoseNoire"FLapeyrouse-fossat67Empire of Sonnstahloccitanieyes
68. Xavier aka "Goupil"FThionville-Vampire Covenantl'EST et Compagnieyes
69. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis7Sylvan ElvesAutoroute A6yes
70. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse102The Vermin Swarmoccitanieyes
71. Alexandre aka "Polasky"FSaint-fuscien41Beast HerdsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
72. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse168Empire of SonnstahlSons of gamesyes
73. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse123Undying Dynastiesoccitanieyes
74. Nicolas aka "Gensous"FMulhouse173Kingdom of EquitaineSons of gamesyes
75. Rémy aka "Aglion"FVersailles103Kingdom of EquitaineHOT&BASH Normandyyes
76. Julien aka "Falanirm"FGaillon160ÅsklandersHOT&BASH Normandyyes
77. Juan aka "Xso"EParis11MakharAutoroute A6yes
78. Antoine aka "big_frost"FEragny Sur Oise28Beast HerdsAutoroute A6yes
79. Joueur aka "jm1"F-Makharoccitanieyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1HOT&BASH NormandyJaina, Gaspacho, Myelome, kerathop, luthorhuss, Gozher, Polasky, Aglion, Falanirm
2Les Enfants du Sudbenji, Juggernaut, McJulio, wingaal, Voltar-le-barbare, Solkiss, Gilg248, Chaw, Gaspaccio
3l'EST et CompagnieNico57, le_roi_liche, Korigane, BEUGLEUR, damsetoi, Alakhai, ilBae, (anonym), Goupil
4La Compagnie doréeGandarin, Kroxi38, vvalor, Druchii-, Elistan, Dolboth, Bigfish, Chareos, jm3
5FBJ - L'aventure humaine 2Biboun_Slayer, Babnik, valius-lisanus, angelscry, Chaeron, Xarys, Cynosarge, Der_Puppenspieler, Arwyl
6occitanieEDELRATH, d_Estro, darth-mael, uruk_gazal_arak, Berlioz, LaRoseNoire, Kamy, elric31, jm1
7Les Résistants BattleMweax, seven, Heydrick, bouffy, Braxx, Leith, Tuttle, Fromagefondu, groblin
8Sons of gameskraichti, Minh, Juvin, Elros-, Zharr-Baruk, Bloody_curse, yajirobe68, Gensous, jm2
9Autoroute A6baooss, (anonym), Mel, Soulgnawer, Njut, Ankor, Humblr, Xso, big_frost


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.