No. | Naam | Oorsprong | NTR | Leger | Team | Betaald | Armylist |
1. | Sjon aka "Blitzel" | Middelburg | 90 | Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy Polk | Schumigruppe | ja | ja |
2. | Gerben aka "Sherman105" | Utrecht | 5 | Battaglione Bersaglieri | Schumigruppe | ja | ja |
3. | Tim aka "Bogusazrael" | Sint-Niklaas | 9 | German Others | Puppeteers | ja | ja |
4. | Thijs aka "Thzzl" | Middelburg | 46 | Compagnia Carri | Schumigruppe | ja | ja |
5. | Hugo aka "MadCatPT" | Queluz De Baixo | 43 | Compagnia Carri | Ludius Lusitani | ja | ja |
6. | Thomas aka "Czudnochowski" | Krefeld | 23 | German Others | Fighting Rheinish | ja | ja |
7. | Thorsten Frank aka "Nordlaender" | Weener | 83 | British Rifle Company | Friesische Freizeit | ja | ja |
8. | Andrey aka "Pir" | Berlin | - | British Armoured Squadron | | ja | ja |
9. | Steven aka "steevn" | Kortrijk | 37 | British Rifle Company | Replay | ja | ja |
10. | Tobias aka "Berdennol" | Ekeren | 12 | Soviet Others | Puppeteers | ja | ja |
11. | Hans aka "mr-Avalanche" | Antwerpen | 74 | German Others | Puppeteers | ja | ja |
12. | Sebastian aka "Kaedron" | Hennef (Sieg) | 85 | US Tank Company | | ja | ja |
13. | Jan-Phil aka "Heinrich_Wagner" | Siegburg | - | German Others | Core-Systems | ja | ja |
14. | Sven aka "Neves" | Kortrijk | 70 | US Armored Rifle Company | Replay | ja | ja |
15. | Benjamin aka "Ponge" | Kortrijk | 73 | Soviet Others | Replay | ja | ja |
16. | Rob aka "Borsis" | Beek Montferland | 10 | German Others | The Netherlands | ja | ja |
17. | Antonio aka "foxbat" | Lisboa | 14 | German Others | Ludius Lusitani | ja | ja |
18. | Hugo aka "ximes" | Lisboa | - | Tankovy Batalon | Ludius Lusitani | ja | ja |
19. | Ben aka "Sgt_Panzerschreck" | Lustdorf | 57 | Soviet Others | Knights of the table | ja | ja |
20. | Joerg aka "Boecky" | Rheine | 8 | Battaglione Bersaglieri | | ja | ja |
21. | Aleksandr aka "Droger" | Ryazan | 34 | Panzergrenadierkompanie | Team Russia | ja | ja |
22. | Daniel aka "Mongol" | Moscow | 38 | US Others | Team Russia | ja | ja |
23. | Alisher aka "Alisher" | Lobnya | 42 | Soviet Others | Team Russia | ja | ja |
24. | Andrey aka "Kep" | Balashikha | 32 | Soviet Others | Team Russia | ja | ja |
25. | Frank aka "Mister_Pink" | Hannover | 2 | British Armoured Squadron | Team New Zealand | ja | ja |
26. | André aka "AndrePT" | Lisbon | 48 | Italian Others | Ludius Lusitani | ja | ja |
27. | Dirk aka "gerion" | Beveren | 61 | US Others | Puppeteers | ja | ja |
28. | Wouter aka "WouterDeRoo" | Zeist | 71 | British Rifle Company | Schumigruppe | ja | ja |
29. | Szymon aka "sgr" | Katowice | 127 | German Others | | ja | ja |
30. | Tim aka "Bosje" | Westervoort | 18 | Soviet Others | Team Netherlands | ja | ja |
31. | Mike aka "SANTA" | Ewell Nr Epsom | 76 | Panzerkompanie | England | ja | ja |
32. | Darius aka "Angelus" | Dortmund | 3 | German Others | Fighting Rheinisch | ja | ja |
33. | Ludvig aka "Ludde" | Helsinki | - | British Rifle Company | FIN | ja | ja |
34. | Christian aka "Zauberlehrling" | Graz | 47 | German Others | | ja | ja |
35. | Ruben D. | Ekeren | - | Italian Others | Puppeteers | ja | ja |
36. | Harry aka "Sgt_saunders" | Leverkusen | 49 | Italian Others | Fighting Rheinisch | ja | ja |
37. | Joost K. | Middelburg | - | German Others | Schumigruppe | ja | ja |
38. | Thomas aka "Arkon" | Heiligenhaus | 1 | German Others | Fighting Rheinisch | ja | ja |
39. | Paul aka "PaulStovell" | London | - | Kazachiy Polk | England | ja | ja |
40. | Sergei aka "Cynic" | Moscow | 51 | Italian Others | Team Russia | ja | ja |
41. | Teodor aka "ReBrock" | Bucharest | 7 | Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie | Team Romania | ja | ja |