|
|
|
No. | Naam | Oorsprong | NTR | Leger | Team | Betaald |
1. | Thomas aka "Zwergnase" | Leipzig | 10 | Undying Dynasties | Einhorn Bukake Party | ja |
2. | Yannic aka "Kumbum" | Aachen | 134 | Empire of Sonnstahl | Einhorn Bukake Party | ja |
3. | Jan aka "Ja-Ba" | Hannover | 97 | Beast Herds | Dreiradgang | ja |
4. | Christian aka "Raist" | Kiel | 12 | Ogre Khans | Dreiradgang | ja |
5. | Thomas aka "Scrub" | Marburg | 1 | Åsklanders | Einhorn Bukake Party | ja |
6. | Henrik aka "Groudon" | Kiel | 38 | Dread Elves | Dreiradgang | ja |
7. | Stefan aka "Lefy" | Aachen | 184 | The Vermin Swarm | THIS IS SPARTA! | ja |
8. | Daniel aka "Scarloc90" | Köln | 211 | Infernal Dwarves | THIS IS SPARTA! | ja |
9. | Maik aka "Bladeox" | Bad Zwischenahn | 57 | Vampire Covenant | Gepflegt aufs Maul | ja |
10. | Christian aka "Hayo" | Arnstadt | 33 | Warriors of the Dark Gods | Gepflegt aufs Maul | ja |
11. | Maik aka "Athos" | Hamburg | 3 | Undying Dynasties | Die drei Musketiere | ja |
12. | Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson" | Hamburg | 124 | Orcs and Goblins | Die drei Musketiere | ja |
13. | Dennis aka "Shako" | Auetal | 331 | Infernal Dwarves | Beard, Bitch & Brains | ja |
14. | Alisher aka "Kiwigirl" | Auetal | 344 | Vampire Covenant | Beard, Bitch & Brains | ja |
15. | Stefan aka "Gorobh" | Emstek | 16 | Dwarven Holds | Beard, Bitch & Brains | ja |
16. | Peter aka "DucDeGuerre" | Düren | 245 | Vampire Covenant | THIS IS SPARTA! | ja |
17. | Kai aka "Da_MUH" | Bielefeld | 318 | Daemon Legions | Gepflegt aufs Maul | ja |
18. | Malte aka "SnakeEyes" | Kiel | 116 | Ogre Khans | Die drei Musketiere | ja |
Lijst van teams
No. | Naam | Leden |
1 | Einhorn Bukake Party | Zwergnase, Kumbum, Scrub |
2 | Dreiradgang | Ja-Ba, Raist, Groudon |
3 | THIS IS SPARTA! | Lefy, Scarloc90, DucDeGuerre |
4 | Gepflegt aufs Maul | Bladeox, Hayo, Da_MUH |
5 | Die drei Musketiere | Athos, AlrikRanulfsson, SnakeEyes |
6 | Beard, Bitch & Brains | Shako, Kiwigirl, Gorobh |
Leger verdeling |
Vampire Covenant: | 3 |
Infernal Dwarves: | 2 |
Ogre Khans: | 2 |
Undying Dynasties: | 2 |
Åsklanders: | 1 |
Beast Herds: | 1 |
Daemon Legions: | 1 |
Dread Elves: | 1 |
Dwarven Holds: | 1 |
Empire of Sonnstahl: | 1 |
Orcs and Goblins: | 1 |
The Vermin Swarm: | 1 |
Warriors of the Dark Gods: | 1 |
Verdeling van herkomsten |
Kiel: | 3 |
Aachen: | 2 |
Auetal: | 2 |
Hamburg: | 2 |
Arnstadt: | 1 |
Bad Zwischenahn: | 1 |
Bielefeld: | 1 |
Düren: | 1 |
Emstek: | 1 |
Hannover: | 1 |
Köln: | 1 |
Leipzig: | 1 |
Marburg: | 1 |
|
|