|
|
|
No. | Naam | Oorsprong | NTR | Leger | Team | Betaald | Armylist |
1. | Joshua aka "Orogontorogon" | Obereuerheim | - | Thousand Sons | 9InchFails | ja | ja |
2. | Steve aka "Boltergeist" | Euerbach | 509 | Chaos Space Marines | 9InchFails | ja | ja |
3. | Tibor aka "Wurzelgnom" | Theres | 2582 | Space Marines | Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V. | ja | ja |
4. | Antonio aka "Nito" | Kützberg | 845 | Death Guard | | ja | ja |
5. | Norbert aka "Gizmoomzig" | Würzburg | - | Necrons | Turbine Eierkopf | ja | ja |
6. | Domi aka "RonBurgundy666" | Würzburg | 2503 | Adepta Sororitas | Turbine Eierkopf | ja | ja |
7. | Tobias aka "Damokles" | Münster | 130 | Deathwatch | TEAM-Fluff | ja | ja |
8. | Jannik aka "greensword" | Sundern | 65 | Eldar | TEAM-Fluff | ja | ja |
9. | Enrico aka "Oskar" | Ilmenau Ot Manebch | 1860 | Tyranids | Team Erfurt | ja | ja |
10. | Marcel aka "kalon" | Erlangen | 610 | Orks | Team Erfurt | ja | ja |
11. | Frank aka "George" | Bayreuth | 600 | Tyranids | TTCB | ja | ja |
12. | Andreas aka "SafetyFist" | Bayreuth | 1232 | Thousand Sons | TTCB | ja | ja |
13. | Steffen aka "Hotzenplotz1990" | Hirzenhain | 245 | Adepta Sororitas | Bembel und Bolter | ja | ja |
14. | Manuel aka "Berades" | Bayreuth | 1 | Grey Knights | TTCB | ja | ja |
15. | Justin aka "PaterRie" | Pegnitz | 310 | Orks | TTCB | ja | ja |
16. | Sebastian aka "Kniffel" | Bayreuth | 708 | Death Guard | TTCB | ja | ja |
17. | Oliver aka "Flair4live" | Erfurt | 278 | Space Marines | Team Erfurt | ja | ja |
18. | (unknown) | Ichtershausen | - | Grey Knights | Team Erfurt | ja | ja |
19. | Matthias aka "Yljikia" | Baiersdorf | 1745 | Astra Militarum | Team Erfurt | ja | ja |
Leger verdeling |
Adepta Sororitas: | 2 |
Death Guard: | 2 |
Grey Knights: | 2 |
Orks: | 2 |
Space Marines: | 2 |
Thousand Sons: | 2 |
Tyranids: | 2 |
Astra Militarum: | 1 |
Chaos Space Marines: | 1 |
Deathwatch: | 1 |
Eldar: | 1 |
Necrons: | 1 |
Verdeling van herkomsten |
Bayreuth: | 4 |
Würzburg: | 2 |
Baiersdorf: | 1 |
Erfurt: | 1 |
Erlangen: | 1 |
Euerbach: | 1 |
Hirzenhain: | 1 |
Ichtershausen: | 1 |
Ilmenau Ot Manebch: | 1 |
Kützberg: | 1 |
Münster: | 1 |
Obereuerheim: | 1 |
Pegnitz: | 1 |
Sundern: | 1 |
Theres: | 1 |
|
|