T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Tournament Overview
Register your own tournament
To the map
Please select a game system:
All Game systems
A Call to Arms: Star Fleet
A Fantastic Saga
A Song of Ice & Fire
Achtung Panzer!
Adeptus Titanicus
Aeronautica Imperialis
Âge des Escarmouches
Alkemy
Anima Tactics
Arcane Legions
Arena Deathmatch
Arena Rex
Argatoria
Aristeia!
Armageddon (Magora etc.)
Armalion
Armati
Astrahys
AT-43
Babylon 5
Batman Miniature Game
Battlefield Evolution
Battlefleet Gothic
BattleTech: Alpha Strike
Behind Omaha
Beyond the Gates of Antares
Black Seas - The Age Of Sail
Blackwater Gulch
Blitz Bowl
Blitzkrieg Commander
Blood & Plunder
Blood Bowl
Blood Red Skies
Bloodfields
Blücher
Bolt Action
Bot War
Briskars
Bushido
By Fire and Sword
Caeris
Carnevale
Celtos
Chain of Command
Chronopia
Clan War
Clash of Empires
Classic BattleTech
Confrontation 3/3.5
Confrontation: AoR
Congo
Conquest - The Last Argument of Kings
Conquest: First Blood
D&D Attack Wing
Dark Age
Darklands
De Bellis Antiquitatis
De Bellis Magistrorum Militum
De Bellis Multitudinis
Dead Man's Hand
Deadzone
DeepWars
Demonworld
Dracula's America
Drakerys
Dreadball
Dropfleet Commander
Dropzone Commander
Dust 1947
Dust Tactics Battlefield
Dust Warfare
Dystopian Legions
Dystopian Wars
Eden
Eldfall Chronicles
Epic Armageddon
Ex Illis
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Fantasy Commander
Fantasy Warriors
Fearless
Field of Glory
Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval
Field of Glory - Napoleonic
Field of Glory - Renaissance
Fire and Fury
Firefight
Firestorm Armada
Firestorm Planetfall
Flames of War
Fleet Commander
Flintloque
Force on Force
Freebooter's Fate
Frères d'Armes
Frostgrave
Furie
Gangs of Mega-City One
Gangs of Rome
Gaslands
Gear Krieg
Godslayer
Godtear
Goetterdaemmerung
Golgotha
Gorkamorka
Guild Ball
Hail Caesar
Heavy Gear Blitz
Hell Dorado
Heroscape
Historical Tabletops (WRG-6th)
Hordes of the Things
Human Interface Proxy War
Impetus
Infinity
Jovian Chronicles
Judgement
Khârn-Âges
Kings of War
Kings of War Vanguard
Kugelhagel
L'Art de la Guerre
Le Retour des Dieux
Legends of the High Seas
Legends of the Old West
Malifaux
Man O'War
Mars Attacks - The Miniatures Game
Mars: Code Aurora
Marvel Universe Miniature Game
Marvel: Crisis Protocol
Masters of The Universe: Battleground
MechWarrior: Dark Age
Metropolis
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Monsterpocalypse
Moonstone
Mordheim
Mortal Gods
Mortebrume
Mortem et Gloriam
Muskets & Tomahawks
Mutant Chronicles Miniature Game
Mythic Battles: Pantheon
Necromunda
Nemesis
NetEpic
Okko, Era of the Asagiri
Operation Squad
Operation World War Two
OPR Age of Fantasy
OPR Age of Fantasy: Regiments
OPR Age of Fantasy: Skirmish
OPR Grimdark Future
OPR Grimdark Future: Firefight
Pirates of the Spanish Main
Pulp Alley
Pulp City
Rapture
Relic Knights
Rezolution
Riot Quest
Rumbleslam
Runewars Miniatures Game
SAGA
Schicksalspfade
Secrets of the Third Reich
Shadow War: Armageddon
ShadowSea
Sharp Practice
Skytear
SMOG, The Thirteenth Hour
Space Hulk
Star Trek: Attack Wing
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars: Armada
Star Wars: Imperial Assault
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Shatterpoint
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Starship Troopers
Steinhagel
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Summoners
Super Fantasy Brawl
Tabletop Convention
Tanks
Tercios
Test of Honour
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
The Drowned Earth
The Exalted Ones
The Uncharted Seas
The Walking Dead: All Out War
Time of Legends: Joan of Arc
Tomorrow's War
Urban War
Victory at Sea
War in the Middle Ages
War of the Ring
Warcanto
Warcaster: Neo-Mechanika
Warfleets: FTL
WarGods
Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy
Warhammer 40K
Warhammer 40K: Kill Team
Warhammer Age of Sigmar
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Skirmish
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry
Warhammer Ancient Battles
Warhammer Armies Project
Warhammer Fantasy Battles
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer: The Old World
Warhammer: THH - Legions Imperialis
Warlord
Warmachine
Warmaster
Warmaster Ancients
Warthrone
Warzone
Wild West Exodus
Wings of Glory
Wolsung SSG
World of Tanks Miniatures Game
World of Warcraft Miniatures Game
World War III: Team Yankee
Wrath of Kings
Ok
Tournament search
Name:
City:
Month:
All months
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
Distance:
km
Gamesystem:
All Game systems
A Call to Arms: Star Fleet
A Fantastic Saga
A Song of Ice & Fire
Achtung Panzer!
Adeptus Titanicus
Aeronautica Imperialis
Âge des Escarmouches
Alkemy
Anima Tactics
Arcane Legions
Arena Deathmatch
Arena Rex
Argatoria
Aristeia!
Armageddon (Magora etc.)
Armalion
Armati
Astrahys
AT-43
Babylon 5
Batman Miniature Game
Battlefield Evolution
Battlefleet Gothic
BattleTech: Alpha Strike
Behind Omaha
Beyond the Gates of Antares
Black Seas - The Age Of Sail
Blackwater Gulch
Blitz Bowl
Blitzkrieg Commander
Blood & Plunder
Blood Bowl
Blood Red Skies
Bloodfields
Blücher
Bolt Action
Bot War
Briskars
Bushido
By Fire and Sword
Caeris
Carnevale
Celtos
Chain of Command
Chronopia
Clan War
Clash of Empires
Classic BattleTech
Confrontation 3/3.5
Confrontation: AoR
Congo
Conquest - The Last Argument of Kings
Conquest: First Blood
D&D Attack Wing
Dark Age
Darklands
De Bellis Antiquitatis
De Bellis Magistrorum Militum
De Bellis Multitudinis
Dead Man's Hand
Deadzone
DeepWars
Demonworld
Dracula's America
Drakerys
Dreadball
Dropfleet Commander
Dropzone Commander
Dust 1947
Dust Tactics Battlefield
Dust Warfare
Dystopian Legions
Dystopian Wars
Eden
Eldfall Chronicles
Epic Armageddon
Ex Illis
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare
Fantasy Commander
Fantasy Warriors
Fearless
Field of Glory
Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval
Field of Glory - Napoleonic
Field of Glory - Renaissance
Fire and Fury
Firefight
Firestorm Armada
Firestorm Planetfall
Flames of War
Fleet Commander
Flintloque
Force on Force
Freebooter's Fate
Frères d'Armes
Frostgrave
Furie
Gangs of Mega-City One
Gangs of Rome
Gaslands
Gear Krieg
Godslayer
Godtear
Goetterdaemmerung
Golgotha
Gorkamorka
Guild Ball
Hail Caesar
Heavy Gear Blitz
Hell Dorado
Heroscape
Historical Tabletops (WRG-6th)
Hordes of the Things
Human Interface Proxy War
Impetus
Infinity
Jovian Chronicles
Judgement
Khârn-Âges
Kings of War
Kings of War Vanguard
Kugelhagel
L'Art de la Guerre
Le Retour des Dieux
Legends of the High Seas
Legends of the Old West
Malifaux
Man O'War
Mars Attacks - The Miniatures Game
Mars: Code Aurora
Marvel Universe Miniature Game
Marvel: Crisis Protocol
Masters of The Universe: Battleground
MechWarrior: Dark Age
Metropolis
Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game
Monsterpocalypse
Moonstone
Mordheim
Mortal Gods
Mortebrume
Mortem et Gloriam
Muskets & Tomahawks
Mutant Chronicles Miniature Game
Mythic Battles: Pantheon
Necromunda
Nemesis
NetEpic
Okko, Era of the Asagiri
Operation Squad
Operation World War Two
OPR Age of Fantasy
OPR Age of Fantasy: Regiments
OPR Age of Fantasy: Skirmish
OPR Grimdark Future
OPR Grimdark Future: Firefight
Pirates of the Spanish Main
Pulp Alley
Pulp City
Rapture
Relic Knights
Rezolution
Riot Quest
Rumbleslam
Runewars Miniatures Game
SAGA
Schicksalspfade
Secrets of the Third Reich
Shadow War: Armageddon
ShadowSea
Sharp Practice
Skytear
SMOG, The Thirteenth Hour
Space Hulk
Star Trek: Attack Wing
Star Wars Miniatures
Star Wars: Armada
Star Wars: Imperial Assault
Star Wars: Legion
Star Wars: Shatterpoint
Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game
Starship Troopers
Steinhagel
Street Fighter: The Miniatures Game
Summoners
Super Fantasy Brawl
Tabletop Convention
Tanks
Tercios
Test of Honour
The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles
The Drowned Earth
The Exalted Ones
The Uncharted Seas
The Walking Dead: All Out War
Time of Legends: Joan of Arc
Tomorrow's War
Urban War
Victory at Sea
War in the Middle Ages
War of the Ring
Warcanto
Warcaster: Neo-Mechanika
Warfleets: FTL
WarGods
Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy
Warhammer 40K
Warhammer 40K: Kill Team
Warhammer Age of Sigmar
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Skirmish
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry
Warhammer Ancient Battles
Warhammer Armies Project
Warhammer Fantasy Battles
Warhammer Underworlds
Warhammer: The Old World
Warhammer: THH - Legions Imperialis
Warlord
Warmachine
Warmaster
Warmaster Ancients
Warthrone
Warzone
Wild West Exodus
Wings of Glory
Wolsung SSG
World of Tanks Miniatures Game
World of Warcraft Miniatures Game
World War III: Team Yankee
Wrath of Kings
Seats:
to
Friends:
T³-Support:
Type:
No preference
Single player
Team
Search
Cancel
past "
Warhammer Underworlds
"-Tournaments:
Date
Tournament
Location
Seats
2018-11-04
3. Ouartalsevent für Shadespire bei der Würfel Offensive Minden
32425 Minden
8/16
2018-11-04
Liubice´s Unterwelten auf dem ReRoll-Weekend
23566 Lübeck
4/16
2018-11-03
Tabletop-Network Reroll-Weekend: Underworlds Event 2018
85354 Freising
1/12
2018-11-03
clash ludik
38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu
14/16
2018-11-03
Warhammer Underworld - Grimgaard
73000 Chambéry
2/12
2018-11-03
Champion de la Cité Miroir 2018 - Tableraze Toulouse
31300 Toulouse
3/8
2018-11-03
2. Saarspire Open
66111 Saarbrücken
0/16
2018-10-28
Uchronies Games Tournament vol 3
75015 Paris
15/18
2018-10-28
StoneSpire
63360 Gerzat
6/16
2018-10-28
3. Wolpertinger Underworld Turnier
33330 Gütersloh
18/18
2018-10-28
Warhammer Underworlds: Shadespire Turnier - Q3
9055 Bühler
7/16
2018-10-27
Shardcaller VI. - Late Night Edition II
40212 Düsseldorf
8/12
2018-10-27
Warhammer Underworlds: Abstieg in den Nightvault I
66111 Saarbrücken
4/18
2018-10-27
Kampf um den Gespiegelten Aussenposten
78532 Tuttlingen
canceled
2018-10-26
Warhammer: Underworld; L'Ork et Le Nain Volume 2
97400 Saint Denis
canceled
2018-10-21
Hobby Max Underworlds #1
59800 Lille
6/20
2018-10-21
Joyeux AL'FEST Shadespire
74000 Annecy
13/16
2018-10-20
4. Warhammer Underworlds
25524 Itzehoe
canceled
2018-10-20
II. Breisgau Battles Unterwelt Edition
79106 Freiburg
10/16
2018-10-20
2. Topspire
50676 Köln
9/16
2018-10-20
Scherbenfall #1
63743 Aschaffenburg
6/16
2018-10-20
Shadespire S3 T3
1003 Lausanne
4/30
2018-10-14
Dream of Mirrors II
4217 Birsfelden
10/12
2018-10-14
Grand Clash de la Règle du Jeu #1
38200 Vienne
26/30
2018-10-13
Underworlds Arena #003: Umzugshelfer in den Nightvault gesucht
69115 Heidelberg
canceled
2018-10-13
Gentleman´s Club - Shadespire-Turnier
79098 Freiburg
5/8
2018-10-07
Clash of Asgard
91280 Saint-Pierre-Du-Perray
8/6
2018-10-07
SaarCon 2018: Saarspire Sonntag
66123 Saarbrücken
7/16
2018-10-06
Tournoi Nightvault / Shadespire
31300 Toulouse
0/8
2018-10-06
GlasscherbenSpiel 3
44137 Dortmund
canceled
2018-10-06
Shadespire OctoGônes!
69100 Villeurbanne
16/30
2018-09-30
Grand Claaash Shadespire
75006 Paris
39/48
2018-09-30
La Terre des Mille Jeu - 2ème tournoi Shadespire
60100 Creil
0/16
2018-09-30
Jubilé Mouansois 2018 Shadespire
06370 Mouans-Sartoux
6/12
2018-09-29
allu´s SmallClash
40468 Düsseldorf
canceled
2018-09-29
Tournoi SHADESPIRE Hasard Ludique
7000 Mons
0/20
2018-09-29
Battlefield Berlin Shadespire 5 StoreChampion
10961 Berlin
8/16
2018-09-23
4. Warhammer Underworld: Shadespire Turnier MageStore Düsseldorf
40210 Düsseldorf
6/18
2018-09-22
Saarspire Seasonal
66115 Saarbrücken
0/12
2018-09-22
10. Mayener WHU: Shadespire Turnier - 3. Quartalsturnier
56727 Mayen
8/18
2018-09-22
Shadespire S3 T2
1003 Lausanne
12/18
2018-09-16
Uchronies Games Tournament II
75015 Paris
0/16
2018-09-15
TOURNOI Warhammer Underworlds Shadespire Q3
38000 Grenoble
12/18
2018-09-15
Hamburg Underworlds II.
22769 Hamburg
8/12
2018-09-09
4. Shadespire Turnier ulm
89073 Ulm
canceled
2018-09-08
Shadespire - Into the catacombs
57080 Siegen
4/20
2018-09-08
Tournoi Shadespire CTR #2 !
38300 Bourgoin-Jallieu
13/20
2018-09-08
Summer Clash / Shard Rising / Shadespire
83600 Fréjus
12/10
2018-09-08
GlasscherbenSpiel 2
44137 Dortmund
8/24
2018-09-07
3 ème tournoi Shadespire
80100 Abbeville
canceled
2018-09-02
TG PLAY! @ Shadespire 1
32049 Herford
8/10
2018-09-02
1. Warhammer Underworlds: Shadespire Turnier - Q2
9055 Bühler
10/16
2018-09-01
kennenlernen bei oli
88410 Bad Wurzbach
1/8
2018-08-26
Headblast Con - Shadespire
45326 Essen
7/32
2018-08-25
1. Topspire
50676 Köln
10/12
2018-08-25
Shadespire Clash! LyonWarClub
69007 Lyon
10/16
2018-08-25
Tournoi Shadespire - Tableraze (25/08/18)
31300 Toulouse
0/12
2018-08-19
Shadespire à Hobby Max #4
59800 Lille
7/20
2018-08-18
Shadespire S3 Tour 1
1003 Lausanne
14/18
2018-08-11
Shardcaller VI - Late Night Edition
40212 Düsseldorf
canceled
2018-08-11
9. Mayener WHU: Shadespire Turnier - Organized Play
56727 Mayen
4/18
2018-08-10
2 eme tournoi shadespire
80100 Abbeville
canceled
2018-08-10
V. Gunship-Games Shadespire Turnier
85354 Freising
0/12
2018-08-04
Shadespire - Shadow over Shadespire IV
25524 Itzehoe
canceled
2018-07-29
TOURNOI TABLERAZE SHADESPIRE
13120 Gardanne
30
2018-07-28
3. Shadespire Turnier Mage Store Düsseldorf
40210 Düsseldorf
4/18
2018-07-28
Hamburg Underworlds 1.
22769 Hamburg
10/12
2018-07-28
Shadespire Annecy
74000 Annecy
8/16
2018-07-28
Wormshammer Underworld III
67547 Worms
canceled
2018-07-28
Shadespire dans la bulle du sous monde
06100 Nice
7/10
2018-07-28
Kleine Krieger Shadespire Turnier Juli
99084 Erfurt
0/12
2018-07-28
Shadespire: Pour une poignée de miroirs
31000 Toulouse
6/16
2018-07-22
Shadespire Clask Vol2
1000 Bruxelles
5/12
2018-07-21
2. Ouartalsevent für Shadespire bei der Würfel Offensive Minden
32425 Minden
6/18
2018-07-21
Grand Clash StoneSpire #1
63360 Gerzat
14/16
Pages:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
| 9 |
10
|
11
>
Back to the overview
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i