T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Luxembourg Bash Master 9th age 2nd Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. (anonym)-Orcs and GoblinsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
2. (anonym)-Undying DynastiesBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
3. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen32Warriors of the Dark GodsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
4. Oliver aka "Pee-Nut"DEuskirchen30Dread ElvesBorderlandsyesyes
5. Tobias aka "Fuulsh"DBonn54Highborn ElvesBorderlandsyesyes
6. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont33Kingdom of EquitaineFantastique Bataillon de Joinvilleyesyes
7. Hoang aka "Peax"FNeuilly Sur Marne44Sylvan ElvesHenri's Chosenyesyes
8. Christian aka "Beardling"DAachen49Dwarven HoldsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
9. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice7Saurian AncientsQuel Team Là Bomber Teamyesyes
10. Quel Team Là aka "QTL"ILodi19Vampire CovenantQuel Team Là Bomber Teamyesyes
11. Karl-Erik aka "Kalerith"NJørpeland56Orcs and GoblinsTeam Norwayyesyes
12. Sigbjorn aka "Ugrush"NNotodden56Daemon LegionsTeam Norwayyesyes
13. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis24The Vermin SwarmTeam Norwayyesyes
14. Lars Morten aka "Zuhlmatul"NAskøy56Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Norwayyesyes
15. (anonym)-Beast HerdsTeam Norwayyesyes
16. Francesco aka "babbonatale"IMilano7Dwarven HoldsQuel Team Là Bomber Teamyesyes
17. Lorenzo aka "Unzul"IMornago7Infernal DwarvesQuel Team Là Bomber Teamyesyes
18. Sébastien aka "Wally"LCapellen23Infernal DwarvesHenri's Chosenyesyes
19. Arnaud aka "mavrolis"LStrassen28Dwarven HoldsHenri's Chosenyesyes
20. William aka "wil7"LLuxemburg22Daemon LegionsHenri's Chosenyesyes
21. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen9Empire of SonnstahlTGHyesyes
22. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen9Beast HerdsTGHyesyes
23. Peter aka "DucDeGuerre"DDüren9The Vermin SwarmTGHyesyes
24. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux15Empire of SonnstahlTGHyesyes
25. Quentin aka "Chaeron"LLuxemburg20Undying DynastiesHenri's Chosenyesyes
26. Cedric aka "Mallak"BWemmel71The Vermin SwarmBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
27. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel71Orcs and GoblinsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
28. Serge aka "Khaghan"BBruxelles72Vampire CovenantBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
29. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel72Warriors of the Dark GodsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
30. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette71Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
31. Georges aka "pioupiou"FIvry-sur-Seine-Ogre KhansCougarsyesyes
32. Renato aka "Kermit"PParis2Undying DynastiesCougarsyesyes
33. Marco aka "Ruebezahl"DAachen49Infernal DwarvesBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
34. Jérémy aka "Xarys"FBougival8Vampire CovenantCougarsyesyes
35. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve50Highborn Elvesteam liègeyesyes
36. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg50Vampire Covenantteam liègeyesyes
37. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLiège61Empire of Sonnstahlteam liègeyesyes
38. Denis aka "Trutchette"BAineffe50Undying Dynastiesteam liègeyesyes
39. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg54Warriors of the Dark GodsBorderlandsyesyes
40. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP57Beast HerdsBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
41. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart58The Vermin SwarmBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
42. Jonathan aka "Yilmi"BSoumagne58Vampire CovenantBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
43. Dominique aka "Osgi"BLiège58Dread ElvesBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
44. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg50Warriors of the Dark Godsteam liègeyesyes
45. Alan aka "Tonton8"BLobbes58Orcs and GoblinsBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
46. Michiel aka "Oathbound"NLEindhoven-Dwarven HoldsCowslayersyesyes
47. Jasper B.NLUtrecht-Warriors of the Dark GodsCowslayersyesyes
48. Roderick aka "Redduke"NLEindhoven66Kingdom of EquitaineCowslayersyesyes
49. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln36Infernal DwarvesThis is Spartayesyes
50. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln36Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesyes
51. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine2Orcs and GoblinsCougarsyesyes
52. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DKöln36Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesyes
53. Victor aka "sevic"CHCorcelles18Vampire CovenantSwitzerlandyesyes
54. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles12Beast HerdsLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yesyes
55. François aka "Valmir"BAth12The Vermin SwarmLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yesyes
56. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles11Empire of SonnstahlLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yesyes
57. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien27Beast HerdsLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yesyes
58. Edouard aka "Wraysford"BBruxelles11Vampire CovenantLes Rieurs Sangliers (tde)yesyes
59. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain4Daemon Legionsles vieux sagesyesyes
60. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz17Beast Herdsles vieux sagesyesyes
61. Thomas aka "Lake"FMontrouge14Dread ElvesFantastique Bataillon de Joinvilleyesyes
62. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio18Sylvan ElvesSwitzerlandyesyes
63. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens34Undying DynastiesSwitzerlandyesyes
64. Reinier v.DBerlin-Empire of SonnstahlCowslayersyesyes
65. Jetro aka "Jerroii"NLUtrecht66Orcs and GoblinsCowslayersyesyes
66. Roberto aka "meta"Froberville31Undying DynastiesFantastique Bataillon de Joinvilleyesyes
67. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis43Undying DynastiesFantastique Bataillon de Joinvilleyesyes
68. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"DFranfkurt am Main3Kingdom of EquitaineTGHyesyes
69. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin18Dwarven HoldsSwitzerlandyesyes
70. Alex aka "Hayaze"FArras41Vampire CovenantChti White ballsyesyes
71. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain41Saurian AncientsChti White ballsyesyes
72. Gregory aka "grenord"FCobrieux41Highborn ElvesChti White ballsyesyes
73. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies41Warriors of the Dark GodsChti White ballsyesyes
74. Thomas aka "Artur"BHamme5Highborn ElvesTeam Belgium 2yesyes
75. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg6Saurian AncientsTeam Belgium 2yesyes
76. Michael aka "morte"DSkypehausen36Daemon LegionsThis is Spartayesyes
77. Dominik aka "Todesbrot"DMonheim36Dwarven HoldsThis is Spartayesyes
78. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln39Dread ElvesBorderlandsyesyes
79. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis1Daemon LegionsCougarsyesyes
80. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare6Undying DynastiesTeam Belgium 2yesyes
81. Pascal aka "SmithF"BBruxelles16Dwarven HoldsTeam Belgium 2yesyes
82. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren16Sylvan ElvesTeam Belgium 2yesyes
83. (anonym)-Undying Dynastiesles vieux sagesyesyes
84. Giulio G.LLuxembourg-Highborn ElvesBorderlandsyesyes
85. Loic aka "kalren"FMARCQ EN BAROEUL41Kingdom of EquitaineChti White ballsyesyes
86. Xavier aka "Goupil"FThionville-Vampire Covenantles vieux sagesyesyes
87. Vert aka "XxX"FParis-Daemon Legionsles vieux sagesyesyes
88. Cristian aka "Kabbaydestroyer"IMilan-Dread ElvesQuel Team Là Bomber Teamyesyes
89. Antoine aka "big_frost"FEragny Sur Oise13Saurian AncientsFantastique Bataillon de Joinvilleyesyes
90. Lorenzo aka "Skarloc"BBruxelles26Sylvan ElvesSwitzerlandyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Fantastique Bataillon de JoinvilleBabnik, Lake, meta, Cynosarge, big_frost
2TGHKumbum, Frederick, DucDeGuerre, Leith, Biboun_Slayer
3Brussels FanaticsMorkall, Khaghan, Rothulf, Mallak, jacktherror
4les vieux sagesNico57, Bat_cat, (anonym), Goupil, XxX
5Belgian Mercenariesstrauss, tcho, Yilmi, Osgi, Tonton8
6Team NorwayKalerith, Ugrush, Njut, Zuhlmatul, (anonym)
7Betreutes Würfeln(anonym), (anonym), Lefy, Beardling, Ruebezahl
8BorderlandsPee-Nut, Fuulsh, Borgio, BicMac, Giulio G.
9Quel Team Là Bomber TeamQTL, ilBae, babbonatale, Unzul, Kabbaydestroyer
10This is SpartaScarloc90, GabbaGandalf, Pofalischt, morte, Todesbrot
11Henri's ChosenWally, mavrolis, Peax, wil7, Chaeron
12team liègebolard, Gregus, Trutchette, Gandalf, genosuko
13CougarsKermit, pioupiou, Xarys, baooss, Ankor
14Les Rieurs Sangliers (tde)logik, Valmir, Sire_Trencavel, Moussococo, Wraysford
15Switzerlandsevic, Pulps, TheLegend27, polux, Skarloc
16CowslayersOathbound, Redduke, Jasper B., Reinier v., Jerroii
17Chti White ballsHayaze, Saga78, grenord, Zur, kalren
18Team Belgium 2Artur, PrinceCharming, IHDarklord, SmithF, Merlijn


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:10
Undying Dynasties:9
Daemon Legions:7
Dwarven Holds:7
Beast Herds:6
Orcs and Goblins:6
Warriors of the Dark Gods:6
Dread Elves:5
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Highborn Elves:5
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
The Vermin Swarm:5
Infernal Dwarves:4
Saurian Ancients:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Ogre Khans:2
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:26
FFrance:21
DGermany:17
LLuxembourg:5
CHSwitzerland:4
IItaly:4
NLNetherlands:4
NNorway:4
PPortugal:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.