T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tower Conquest Age of Sigmar 2ème édition (2000pts) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem7Daughters of Khaineyesno
2. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles11SylvanethTeam Beau Jeuyesno
3. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis-Idoneth DeepkinAge of Ricardyesno
4. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEnghien-Free PeoplesLa tour d’ébèneyesno
5. Jan aka "minisnatcher"BTienen3Idoneth DeepkinGaming Lords Leuvenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
6. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles19Disciples of TzeentchLa tour d’ébènenono
7. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre-Spiderfang GrotsLa tour d’ébènenono
8. De Coninck aka "barbosor"BHuizingen67Moonclan GrotsLa tour d’ébènenono
9. Kian aka "La_Bilytude"BBruxelles17Grand Alliance ChaosLa tour d’ébènenono
10. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries16Flesh-eater CourtsLa tour d’ébènenono
11. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée18Clans SkyreElectrons libresnono
12. Idris aka "Brazzersviledge"BBruxelles8Grand Alliance ChaosLa tour d’ébènenono
13. Franck aka "TrucidoR"FVilleneuve d'Ascq2Legions of Nagashnono
14. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau68WanderersDevil's brothers teamnono
15. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren41Stormcast EternalsLes Dés Traquésnono
16. Yordi aka "Ridigroll"BBeringen33Grand Alliance Ordernono
17. Sylvain aka "Gilthanas"FValenciennes-Daughters of KhainePink Butchersnono
18. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles5Stormcast Eternalsnono
19. Tim aka "Demonic"BTongeren-Moonclan GrotsFable of livenono
20. Luxen aka "Velen"BLiege-SylvanethLiège FGnono
21. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe64Blades of KhorneFull optionnono
22. Victor aka "Vict0r"FMontigny Les Metz-WarherdsLCDPnono
23. Julien aka "Scarold"BEtterbeek-Disciples of Tzeentchnono
24. Tim aka "timmekez"BBuizingen58Maggotkin of Nurgleberserkernono
25. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth-NighthauntInglourious Basterdsnono
26. Guillaume aka "Ripper"BPéruwelz-Daughters of KhaineT3 Huntersnono
27. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen-SeraphonEsprit ludiquenono
28. Jérôme aka "ColonelJay"FBriis sous Forges-Beasts of ChaosEsprit ludiquenono
29. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz-Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
30. Sébastien aka "Crafouin"FArras-Flesh-eater CourtsZZ TOPnono
31. Pierre-Gilles aka "Peegee"FParis-BretonniaAge of Ricardnono
32. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart-Flesh-eater CourtsAge of Ricardnono
33. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue-Clans PestilensClan Tougrinono
34. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil-SeraphonAge of Ricardnono
35. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis-Daughters of KhaineAge of Ricardnono
36. Jason aka "Deadbow"BMelsele12Clans PestilensAntwerp!nono
37. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert1Legions of NagashLe Cerclenono
38. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée68Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébènenono
39. Kolya R.BSoignies-Stormcast Eternalsnono
40. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont-Daughters of KhaineETC Francenono
41. Michaël aka "Sombremine"BAth45Stormcast EternalsLa tour d’ébènenono
42. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne-SeraphonMGWAnono
43. Julien aka "papatissier"BBruxelles-Flesh-eater CourtsLa tour d’ébènenono
44. Sam aka "Sma"FParis-Maggotkin of Nurglenono
45. Raf aka "colstrycker"BWilrijk40Flesh-eater Courtsnono
46. Gwennael aka "GwennVolt"BBruxelles46Legions of NagashNagashounono
47. Damien aka "Zyone"BAlleur-Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des gobelinsnono
48. (anonym)-Gloomspite GitzL'auberge des gobelinsnono
49. Manuel P.BEcaussinnes-Grand Alliance Chaosnono


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Free Peoples:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:1
Enghien:1
Paris:1
Tienen:1
Zaventem:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.