T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tower Conquest Age of Sigmar 2ème édition (2000pts) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles13Disciples of TzeentchLa tour d’ébènenono
2. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre-Spiderfang GrotsLa tour d’ébènenono
3. De Coninck aka "barbosor"BHuizingen53Moonclan GrotsLa tour d’ébènenono
4. Kian aka "La_Bilytude"BBruxelles11Grand Alliance ChaosLa tour d’ébènenono
5. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries12Flesh-eater CourtsLa tour d’ébènenono
6. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries3Flesh-eater CourtsLa tour d’ébènenono
7. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée15Clans SkyreElectrons libresnono
8. Idris aka "Brazzersviledge"BBruxelles5Grand Alliance ChaosLa tour d’ébènenono
9. Franck aka "TrucidoR"FVilleneuve d'Ascq2Legions of Nagashnono
10. Gilles aka "solid7822"BAth44NighthauntLes dés ravageursnono
11. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau54WanderersDevil's brothers teamnono
12. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren33Stormcast EternalsLes Dés Traquésnono
13. Yordi aka "Ridigroll"BBeringen25Grand Alliance Ordernono
14. Sylvain aka "Gilthanas"FValenciennes-Daughters of KhainePink Butchersnono
15. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles4Stormcast Eternalsnono
16. Tim aka "Demonic"BTongeren-Moonclan GrotsFable of livenono
17. Luxen aka "Velen"BLiege-SylvanethLiège FGnono
18. Guillaume aka "Guillou"BSeneffe51Blades of KhorneFull optionnono
19. Victor aka "Vict0r"FMontigny Les Metz-WarherdsLCDPnono
20. Julien aka "Scarold"BEtterbeek-Disciples of Tzeentchnono
21. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem7Daughters of Khainenono
22. Tim aka "timmekez"BBuizingen46Daughters of Khaineberserkernono
23. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth-NighthauntInglourious Basterdsnono
24. Michael aka "Chubbysaur"BBeveren9Gitmob GrotsAntwerp!nono
25. Guillaume aka "Ripper"BPéruwelz-Daughters of KhaineT3 Huntersnono
26. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen-SeraphonEsprit ludiquenono
27. Jérôme aka "ColonelJay"FBriis sous Forges-Beasts of ChaosEsprit ludiquenono
28. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz-Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boyznono
29. Sébastien aka "Crafouin"FArras-Flesh-eater CourtsZZ TOPnono
30. Pierre-Gilles aka "Peegee"FParis-BretonniaAge of Ricardnono
31. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis-Idoneth DeepkinAge of Ricardnono
32. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart-Flesh-eater CourtsAge of Ricardnono
33. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue-Clans PestilensClan Tougrinono
34. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil-SeraphonAge of Ricardnono
35. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis-Daughters of KhaineAge of Ricardnono
36. Jason aka "Deadbow"BMelsele10Clans PestilensAntwerp!nono
37. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert1Legions of NagashLe Cerclenono
38. Jan aka "minisnatcher"BTienen8Idoneth DeepkinGaming Lords Leuvennono
39. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée54Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébènenono
40. Kolya R.BSoignies-Stormcast Eternalsnono
41. Michaël aka "Sombremine"BAth34Stormcast EternalsLa tour d’ébènenono
42. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEnghien-Free PeoplesLa tour d’ébènenono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.