T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Nordisch Masters 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Samir aka "Ronan"DDüsseldorf8Khadoryesyes
2. Kevin aka "Nox"DBerlin10CygnarLast Stand Berlinyesyes
3. Holger aka "holgonaut"DBerlin-GrymkinLast Stand Berlinyesyes
4. Lars aka "IronFire"DWilhelmshaven51TrollbloodPuppenspieleryesyes
5. Axel aka "Wumpi"DGelsenkirchen85The Circle OrborosYeahyesyes
6. Thomas aka "Rhagereverend"DRemscheid119Legion of Everblightyesyes
7. Haris aka "Wuerfelbechern"DHamburg64The SkorneSeaport Raidersyesyes
8. Patrick aka "HH-Jester"DHamburg48The SkorneSeaport Raidersyesyes
9. Harm aka "callmeHK"NLSwalmen101MercenariesLimburgyesyes
10. Erik aka "Darkhammer"DHainburg98CryxTtcrmyesyes
11. Tobias aka "Zeus-"DEttlingen22The Skorne48" advanced deploymentyesyes
12. Casper aka "raven_guard"NLGroningen73The Circle OrborosGroninger Wargamer Guildyesyes
13. Sebastian aka "WESD"DDortmund127Retribution of ScyrahLeider Geilyesyes
14. Al aka "guerron"DDortmund-CryxPadFyesyes
15. Bernhard aka "bnf"DHeidelberg-The Circle OrborosCircle OGyesyes
16. Wolfgang aka "Unterzahl"DStutensee12Retribution of Scyrah48" advanced deploymentyesyes
17. Benjamin aka "katarrah"DScheeßel5The Circle OrborosSeaport Raidersyesyes
18. Jan-Hendrik aka "hAnzee"DHamburg43The Circle OrborosSeaport Raidersyesyes
19. Florian aka "Rabe"DDüsseldorf11Cryxyesyes
20. Theg aka "swordfish"DHamburg72CryxSeaport Raidersyesyes
21. Marcel aka "dasambi"DBoizenburg23TrollbloodSeaport Raidersyesyes
22. Tom aka "Gorkul"DBerlin38KhadorLast Stand Berlinyesyes
23. Michael aka "hess"DKTranbjerg J246Legion of Everblightyesyes
24. Taylan aka "Banana_Joe"DDortmund93The SkorneAffenbandeyesyes
25. Falk aka "The_Hermit_of_Castrop-Rauxel"DDortmund311The Skorneyesyes
26. Kai aka "NoseBe4r"DDüsseldorf133Cygnaryesyes
27. Jan aka "Myrotin"DDuisburg82The Circle OrborosPuppenspieleryesyes
28. Nils aka "TinyOnTour"DHamburg-MercenariesSeaport Raidersyesyes
29. Torben aka "Donnerbaer"DDuisburg83MercenariesPuppenspieleryesyes
30. Thomas aka "KomWu"DMünchen30GrymkinKommando Wurschtbrotyesyes
31. Oliver aka "drdoom"DBerlin59The SkorneFist of Berlinyesyes
32. Soren Laust aka "Soren"DKHorsens131TrollbloodThe Grillyesyes
33. Günter aka "Champ"DWalsrode113CryxKhachamonyesyes
34. Christian aka "Neodamus"DTrier141MinionsDesign Space Invadersyesyes
35. Sven aka "Skathrex"DBerlin1Crucible GuardFist of Berlinyesyes
36. Marc aka "CrimsonGuard"NLGroningen339Retribution of Scyrahyesyes
37. (anonym)-The Skorneyesyes
38. Bastian aka "ElBlindo"DBremen61MinionsKritisch danebenyesyes
39. Christopher aka "Greif"DMainz18Protectorate of Menothyesyes
40. Michael aka "MoquaN"NLGroningen156Protectorate of MenothGWGyesyes
41. Sietse aka "Siesom"NLZoetermeer78The SkorneLeidenyesyes
42. Frank aka "Rufus"DDüsseldorf117Crucible GuardOld men yelling at diceyesyes
43. Thomas aka "Scetcher"DBerlin42CygnarSpreepiratenyesyes
44. Bjarke aka "Slyngel"DKHjortshøj-Legion of EverblightThe Grillyesyes
45. Jan aka "Gwydion"DHamburg31Retribution of ScyrahSeaport Raidersyesyes
46. Tobias aka "Madson"DKarlsruhe19Retribution of Scyrah48" advanced deploymentyesyes
47. Bartholomäus aka "Bar-Tank"DDüsseldorf96KhadorOld men yelling at diceyesyes
48. Valentin aka "Valcaro"DDortmund126Crucible GuardLeider Geilyesyes
49. Philipp aka "Brezel"DWalsrode9Retribution of ScyrahKhachamonyesyes
50. Janos aka "Cryxnoob"DBad Kreuznach-Cryxyesyes
51. Daniel aka "Shabutie"DDortmund209TrollbloodAffenbandeyesyes
52. Gil aka "GilDK"DKKøbenhavn S69Khadoryesyes
53. Nicolas aka "N1C"DKöln-The Skorneyesyes
54. Boris aka "Agurus"DDresden95Khadoryesyes
55. Immo aka "TheBlackSEED"DDresden6CryxWubbaLubbaDubDubyesyes
56. Robin aka "Robby_The_Kid"DKoblenz4Legion of Everblightyesyes
57. Martina aka "Bazinga"DKarlsruhe25Grymkin48" advanced deploymentyesyes
58. Philipp aka "Saufzwerg"DHalle (Saale)135CygnarTabletop Sachsenyesyes
59. Peter aka "Horatio"DLeipzig41MinionsTabletop Sachsenyesyes
60. David aka "Nokobuku"DLeipzig46The SkorneTabletop Sachsenyesyes
61. Stephan aka "Killerpin"DLeipzig66Retribution of ScyrahTabletop Sachsenyesyes
62. Sebastian aka "Plastefuchs"DDresden54Protectorate of MenothWubbaLubbaDubDubyesyes
63. Sascha aka "Sascha"DDüsseldorf3The Skorne!yesyes
64. Axel aka "Ersatzheld"DBremen-Protectorate of Menothyesyes


Distribution of Armies
The Skorne:11
Cryx:7
Retribution of Scyrah:7
The Circle Orboros:6
Khador:5
Cygnar:4
Legion of Everblight:4
Protectorate of Menoth:4
Trollblood:4
Crucible Guard:3
Grymkin:3
Mercenaries:3
Minions:3
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:54
NLNetherlands:5
DKDenmark:4
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.