T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTBN 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Thomas aka "Gokstorm"FCherbourg474T'au EmpireSuz-Petyes
2. Mickael aka "mika117"Fsaint malo281SkitariiLicorne Them Allyes
3. Thomas aka "Dezhun"FBaye1285HarlequinsCCSByes
4. Pierre-Yves aka "CATON"FNANTES1271Space MarinesL'invasion des profanateurs de sépulturesno
5. Jérôme aka "Maniaka"FSaint Mandé90EldarLicorne Them Allyes
6. Julien aka "Lixor"FAuzebosc149Space Wolves4 Demiyes
7. Benjamin aka "Voljoun"FCaen29Grey KnightsAir fox oneyes
8. Thierry aka "valcoet"FBalazé1165Death GuardBarasiawno
9. Mickael aka "tekpaf"FAngé1278Chaos Space MarinesBarasiawno
10. Maxime aka "Gazophylax"FGravigny205Adeptus MechanicusLes Improbablesyes
11. Adrien aka "Lord_Enroth"FLouviers351Space MarinesZeinatono
12. Michael aka "lordmib6"FAilly540Blood AngelsZeinatono
13. Anthony aka "Bayushi76"FGoderville387Thousand Sons4 Demiyes
14. Sonny aka "Santa_Anna"FMantes La Jolie346Death Guard4 Demiyes
15. Maxime aka "Jito"FAuthieux-Ratieville160DrukhariZeinatoyes
16. Miguel aka "Ibikit"FIfs165Thousand SonsAir fox oneno
17. amélie aka "Meetra"FVal-De-Reuil370EldarLes Improbablesyes
18. Clément aka "Tarcle"FFlers733Space MarinesLes Improbablesyes
19. Hugo aka "SergentChef"FFlamanville114Death Guard4 Demiyes
20. Thomas aka "Arkeon"FArgentan188Thousand SonsAir fox oneyes
21. Mathieu aka "Ravajaxe"FHoudan1116Astra MilitarumLions de Meryes
22. Simon aka "Yrnintir"FAnet1185EldarLions de Meryes
23. Carl-Johan aka "gengis_kharl"FMaurepas2194OrksLions de Meryes
24. Antony aka "Zahiko"FMontigny Le Bretonneux1111Chaos Space MarinesLions de Meryes
25. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon1150Space MarinesCCSByes
26. Alexandre aka "Tichewie"FBolbec656Chaos Space MarinesLUGno
27. Maxime aka "Slip-a-clou"FBeaumont-Hague441Dark AngelsSuz-Petyes
28. Marie aka "Zeina"FAuthieux-Ratiéville227NecronsZeinatoyes
29. Christopher aka "thortof"FOuistreham1849NecronsCaen'kreyes
30. Alexandre aka "doli"FCaen877Death GuardCaen'kreyes
31. Matthieu aka "Matlam"FCaen2907Space WolvesCaen'kreyes
32. Simon aka "H0Heneim"FNantes596Space MarinesRero rero reroyes
33. Alexandre aka "Le_voisin"FCaen51Thousand SonsAir fox oneyes
34. Nicolas aka "Arnar_Aenor"FCaen108Imperial KnightsLicorne Them Allyes
35. Pierre aka "Matanza"FPacé98Grey KnightsLicorne Them Allyes
36. Vince aka "Skilt27"FLouviers731Adeptus MechanicusLes Improbablesyes
37. Romain aka "romest"FFrénouville1086Astra MilitarumSuz-Petyes
38. Julien aka "Zoul"FEqueurdreville934OrksSuz-Petyes
39. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes390EldarRero rero reroyes
40. Jean Baptiste aka "PiersMaurya"FNantes720T'au EmpireRero rero reroyes
41. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes1613NecronsRero rero reroyes
42. Thomas aka "Gatsu"FTrélivan263Space WolvesArc Atlantiqueyes
43. Tristan aka "Bilbo"FDinan647EldarArc Atlantiqueyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Suz-PetGokstorm, Slip-a-clou, romest, Zoul
2CCSBDezhun, Sideus-BGC
3L'invasion des profanateurs de sépulturesCATON
4Air fox oneVoljoun, Ibikit, Arkeon, Le_voisin
5Barasiawvalcoet, tekpaf
6Les ImprobablesGazophylax, Meetra, Tarcle, Skilt27
7ZeinatoLord_Enroth, lordmib6, Jito, Zeina
8Lions de MerRavajaxe, Yrnintir, gengis_kharl, Zahiko
9LUGTichewie
10Caen'krethortof, doli, Matlam
114 DemiLixor, Bayushi76, Santa_Anna, SergentChef
12Rero rero reroH0Heneim, Togi, PiersMaurya, Polo-la-lune
13Licorne Them Allmika117, Maniaka, Arnar_Aenor, Matanza
14Arc AtlantiqueGatsu, Bilbo


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.