T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTBN 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Thomas aka "Gokstorm"FCherbourg228T'au EmpireSuz-Petyes
2. Mickael aka "mika117"Fsaint malo146SkitariiLicorne Them Allyes
3. Jerome aka "Poisseman"FVannes5497HarlequinsVannetais Ludiquesno
4. Thomas aka "Dezhun"FBaye1029HarlequinsCCSByes
5. Pierre-Yves aka "CATON"FNANTES1024Space MarinesL'invasion des profanateurs de sépulturesno
6. Jérôme aka "Maniaka"FSaint Mandé37EldarLicorne Them Allyes
7. Julien aka "Lixor"FAuzebosc66Space Wolves4 Demiyes
8. Benjamin aka "Voljoun"FCaen11Grey KnightsAir fox oneyes
9. Thierry aka "valcoet"FBalazé945Death GuardBarasiawno
10. Raphaël aka "Bizuthor"FRennes4Eldar_no
11. Mickael aka "tekpaf"FAngé1081Chaos Space MarinesBarasiawno
12. Benoit aka "wheaver"FTroyes5HarlequinsAir fox oneno
13. Maxime aka "Gazophylax"FGravigny123Adeptus MechanicusLes Improbablesyes
14. Mathieu aka "Superpoulpe"FFranconville85The InquisitionNoob academyno
15. Adrien aka "Lord_Enroth"FLouviers288Space MarinesLes improbables 2no
16. Michael aka "lordmib6"FAilly302Blood AngelsLes improbables 2no
17. Anthony aka "Bayushi76"FGoderville171Thousand Sons4 Demiyes
18. Sonny aka "Santa_Anna"FMantes La Jolie141Death Guard4 Demiyes
19. Maxime aka "Jito"FAuthieux-Ratieville32DrukhariZeinatoyes
20. Cyrille aka "Tir"FLouville La Chenard1692Adepta SororitasCherche team.no
21. Alexandre aka "Narsoul"FArgentan523OrksLa Tchourineno
22. Miguel aka "Ibikit"FIfs241Thousand SonsLa Tchourineno
23. amélie aka "Meetra"FVal-De-Reuil213EldarLes Improbablesyes
24. Clément aka "Tarcle"FFlers424Space MarinesLes Improbablesno
25. Hugo aka "SergentChef"FFlamanville28Death Guard4 Demiyes
26. Thomas aka "Arkeon"FArgentan108Thousand SonsAir fox oneno
27. Mathieu aka "Ravajaxe"FHoudan849Astra MilitarumLions de Meryes
28. Simon aka "Yrnintir"FAnet879EldarLions de Meryes
29. Carl-Johan aka "gengis_kharl"FMaurepas1942OrksLions de Meryes
30. Antony aka "Zahiko"FMontigny Le Bretonneux1800Chaos Space MarinesLions de Meryes
31. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon961Space MarinesCCSByes
32. Dimitri aka "morbezon"FCourseulles-sur-Mer1641Chaos DaemonsZeinatoyes
33. Alexandre aka "Tichewie"FBolbec480Chaos Space MarinesLUGno
34. Maxime aka "Slip-a-clou"FBeaumont-Hague223Dark AngelsSuz-Petyes
35. Marie aka "Zeina"FAuthieux-Ratiéville57NecronsZeinatoyes
36. Christopher aka "thortof"FOuistreham1667NecronsCaen'kreyes
37. Alexandre aka "doli"FCaen711Death GuardCaen'kreyes
38. Matthieu aka "Matlam"FCaen2746Space WolvesCaen'kreyes
39. Simon aka "H0Heneim"FNantes400Space MarinesRero rero reroyes
40. Alexandre aka "Le_voisin"FCaen19Thousand SonsAir fox oneno
41. Nicolas aka "Arnar_Aenor"FCaen53Imperial KnightsLicorne Them Allyes
42. Pierre aka "Matanza"FPacé42Grey KnightsLicorne Them Allno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Suz-PetGokstorm, Slip-a-clou
2Vannetais LudiquesPoisseman
3CCSBDezhun, Sideus-BGC
4L'invasion des profanateurs de sépulturesCATON
5Air fox oneVoljoun, wheaver, Arkeon, Le_voisin
6Barasiawvalcoet, tekpaf
7Les ImprobablesGazophylax, Meetra, Tarcle
8Noob academySuperpoulpe
9Les improbables 2Lord_Enroth, lordmib6
10ZeinatoJito, morbezon, Zeina
11Cherche team.Tir
12La TchourineNarsoul, Ibikit
13Lions de MerRavajaxe, Yrnintir, gengis_kharl, Zahiko
14LUGTichewie
15Caen'krethortof, doli, Matlam
164 DemiLixor, Bayushi76, Santa_Anna, SergentChef
17Rero rero reroH0Heneim
18Licorne Them Allmika117, Maniaka, Arnar_Aenor, Matanza
19_Bizuthor


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.