T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Megabash - - Printemps 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexandre aka "Xoudii"FMarseille28Maggotkin of NurgleTableraze Marseilleyesyes
2. Quentin aka "Riwgal"FMarseille71Gitmob GrotsTableraze Marseilleyesyes
3. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille21Kharadron OverlordsTableraze Marseilleyesyes
4. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille15Stormcast EternalsTableraze Marseilleyesyes
5. Ludo aka "Iron_Fist"FErstein26Maggotkin of NurgleL'Est sauvageyesyes
6. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein19Legions of NagashL'Est sauvageyesyes
7. Quentin aka "Lysanderpainting"FErstein36Grand Alliance DestructionL'Est sauvageyesyes
8. Hugo aka "Arklash"FSchiltigheim55Grand Alliance OrderL'Est sauvageyesyes
9. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif1BonesplitterzEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
10. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES3Gitmob GrotsEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
11. Pierre-Antoine aka "PApossible"FNîmes153SylvanethLa Gecko Squad Nîmesyesyes
12. De Coninck aka "barbosor"BHuizingen188Grand Alliance DestructionLa Tour d'Ebèneyesyes
13. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries188Stormcast EternalsLa Tour d'Ebèneyesyes
14. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries188Flesh-eater CourtsLa Tour d'Ebèneyesyes
15. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles188Maggotkin of NurgleLa Tour d'Ebèneyesyes
16. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon9Idoneth DeepkinLa Gecko Squadyesyes
17. Robert aka "gorgobob"FParis46Grand Alliance DestructionLa Gecko Squadyesyes
18. Koen aka "LeBaron"FParis7Gitmob GrotsLa Gecko Squadyesyes
19. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt2Moonclan GrotsEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
20. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles4Legions of NagashEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
21. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand13Idoneth DeepkinArvergersyesyes
22. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand38Grand Alliance DeathArvergersyesyes
23. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand74Moonclan GrotsArvergersyesyes
24. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon32Stormcast EternalsLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesyes
25. Pierre aka "Benvenuto"FLyon52Disciples of TzeentchLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesyes
26. Alan aka "amabbett"FLyon29Grand Alliance DeathLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesyes
27. Amandine aka "Linwei"FTassin-La-Demi-Lune-Legions of NagashLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesyes
28. Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuy84Disciples of TzeentchCTRyesyes
29. Jordan aka "Ayreon"FSt Quentin Fallavier176Beastclaw RaidersCTRyesyes
30. Mathis aka "Grimnnar"FMontceau-Idoneth DeepkinCTRyesyes
31. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau130Legions of NagashCTRyesyes
32. Florent aka "Razahrds"FManson87SylvanethArvergersyesyes
33. Maxime aka "Getaway"Fnîmes22Daughters of KhaineLa Gecko Squad Nîmesyesyes
34. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles101Stormcast EternalsLe Cercleyesyes
35. Spyros aka "SK7-"BBruxelles101Blades of KhorneLe Cercleyesyes
36. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert101Legions of NagashLe Cercleyesyes
37. Kian aka "La_Bilytude"BBruxelles101Grand Alliance DestructionLe Cercleyesyes
38. Alexandre aka "Nomopolis"FNîmes309Blades of KhorneLa Gecko Squad Nîmes 2yesno
39. Marko aka "marko"FSauzet153Phoenix TempleLa Gecko Squad Nîmesyesyes
40. Julien aka "Heavy"FSaint Mande51Idoneth DeepkinFrench Wargame Studioyesyes
41. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont6Daughters of KhaineFrench Wargame Studioyesyes
42. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne5Grand Alliance OrderFrench Wargame Studioyesyes
43. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne75SeraphonFrench Wargame Studioyesyes
44. Florent aka "gaslapton"FNimes309Stormcast EternalsLa Gecko Squad Nîmes 2yesyes
45. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins34Blades of KhorneLa Gecko Squad Nîmes 2yesyes
46. Matthieu aka "Thendj"FSaint Mandé93NighthauntLa Gecko Squad Nîmes 2yesyes
47. Alejandro aka "Anzo"Uchaud153Stormcast EternalsLa Gecko Squad Nîmesyesyes
48. Amaury aka "H-Lupercal"FParis50Blades of KhorneLa Gecko Squadyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1La Chasse Sauvage de LugAniki, Benvenuto, amabbett, Linwei
2L'Est sauvageBarraka84, Lysanderpainting, Arklash, Iron_Fist
3La Gecko SquadLeDuc, gorgobob, LeBaron, H-Lupercal
4La Gecko Squad NîmesGetaway, PApossible, marko, Anzo
5La Gecko Squad Nîmes 2Nomopolis, Thendj, schicko69, gaslapton
6La Tour d'Ebènebarbosor, Castagnier, Fjord, godtbilator
7Tableraze MarseilleSkevin, Dak_Rogan, Xoudii, Riwgal
8ArvergersKozo, nightbring, Sharrik, Razahrds
9Esprit LudiqueSarhantai, sam, Xandary, salchr
10CTRBubbamix, Ayreon, Grimnnar, bloodman
11Le CercleSevKe, SK7-, Acheron, La_Bilytude
12French Wargame StudioHeavy, Pride_FBJ, fLnJ, Jonshannow


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:6
Legions of Nagash:5
Blades of Khorne:4
Grand Alliance Destruction:4
Idoneth Deepkin:4
Gitmob Grots:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Grand Alliance Death:2
Grand Alliance Order:2
Moonclan Grots:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beastclaw Raiders:1
Bonesplitterz:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Phoenix Temple:1
Seraphon:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:39
BBelgium:8
unknown:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.