T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

9. Würfelgötter AOS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Andreas aka "zZAC3Zz"DDüsseldorf113Grand Alliance Deathyes
2. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen18Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötteryes
3. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
4. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum49Grand Alliance ChaosDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
5. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg-Stormcast EternalsTWSyes
6. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten12Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
7. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum9Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
8. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg-Stormcast Eternalsyes
9. Sebastian aka "Seb-Spielebude"DRhede89Stormcast Eternalsyes
10. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel47Hosts of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyes
11. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel17SeraphonMiniparadiceyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
12. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis65Idoneth Deepkinno
13. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle160Blades of KhorneAnodizersno
14. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening6Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsno
15. Marco aka "BruderXantos"DRommerskirchen275Maggotkin of NurglePrivateer Poza Boyzno
16. Oliver aka "Dedragon"DOldenburg174Seraphonno
17. Fabian aka "Fossy"DAndernach275Disciples of TzeentchPrivateer Poza Boyzno
18. Benjamin aka "The_Equalist"DHerne-Legions of NagashHeadblast Oberhausenno
19. Stephan aka "HannibalTheGreat"DKoblenz-Maggotkin of Nurgleno
20. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz262Kharadron Overlordsno
21. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum14Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderno
22. Niels aka "Isotop"DDüsseldorf21SylvanethThe dice are heißno
23. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg-Stormcast EternalsLandshuter Frontschweineno
24. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf15Gloomspite Gitzno
25. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen-Daughters of Khaineno
26. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg297Stormcast EternalsDrachengildeno
27. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal-Stormcast Eternalsno
28. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund138Gloomspite Gitzno
29. Christian-Sören aka "Chrome"DBremerhaven171Legions of NagashLamas mit Würfelnno
30. Christian aka "c_adol"DDüsseldorf39Stormcast Eternalsno
31. Thomas aka "DisasterPeace"DBrühl-Idoneth DeepkinBedburger Tabletopfreunde e.V.no
32. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig22Legions of NagashTabletop Sachsenno
33. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück128NighthauntKowadron Overlordsno
34. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum3Grand Alliance Deathno
35. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig115Grand Alliance DestructionTabletop Sachsenno


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:4
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Hosts of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Seraphon:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:3
Kassel:2
Bedburg:1
Düsseldorf:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Hamburg:1
Herten:1
Rhede:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.