T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

10. Würfelgötter AOS - DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2 Tage - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum2SylvanethWürfelgötter Allstarsyes
2. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten12Idoneth DeepkinWürfelgötter Allstarsyes
3. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum49Grand Alliance ChaosWürfelgötter Allstarsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
4. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis65Idoneth Deepkinno
5. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening6Wood ElvesCrown of Championsno
6. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück128SylvanethKOWAMORKAno
7. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg-Stormcast Eternalsno
8. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam80SeraphonThe Rotterdam White Scarsno
9. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig22Grand Alliance DeathTabletop Sachsenno
10. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen59High ElvesBenno
11. Felix aka "Failix"DLeipzig-Blades of KhorneTabletop Sachsenno
12. Raphael aka "Black-Samurai"DMünster-Stormcast EternalsEternal Warriorsno
13. Douwe aka "DeDouwe"NLRotterdam-Stormcast EternalsThe Rotterdam White Scarsno
14. Paul aka "Vandelay"NLRotterdam-Stormcast EternalsThe Rotterdam White Scarsno
15. Sebastian aka "Seb-Spielebude"DRhede89Stormcast Eternalsno
16. Tobias aka "Cheros"DLeipzig-SeraphonTabletop Sachsenno
17. Terry aka "terry"NLRotterdam-Hosts of SlaaneshThe Rotterdam White Scarsno
18. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz262Maggotkin of NurglePrivateer Poza Boyzno
19. (unknown)DKempten-Daughters of Khaineno
20. Felix aka "legendfs"DMünchen20SeraphonHammer und Schildno
21. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum14Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderno
22. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen11Legions of NagashHammer und Schildno
23. Christian aka "Dhormamu"DBerlin56Beastclaw RaidersWölfe des Nordensno
24. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten53Daughters of KhaineSkaventreibeno
25. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum9Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderno
26. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg-NighthauntSauerländer Würfelsturmno
27. Niels aka "Isotop"DDüsseldorf21SylvanethThe dice are heißno
28. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig10Beastclaw RaidersTabletop Sachsenno
29. Andreas aka "zZAC3Zz"DDüsseldorf113Grand Alliance Deathno
30. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm69Stormcast EternalsTeam Goldfinger ffmno
31. Carl aka "Carllu"DBremen30High ElvesLamas mit Würfelnno
32. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig115Moonclan GrotsTabletop Sachsenno
33. Andreas aka "Andre135"DArnsberg-NighthauntSauerländer Würfelsturmno
34. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel47Daughters of KhaineTTC-Kasselno
35. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg-Stormcast EternalsTWSno
36. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
37. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf15Gloomspite Gitzno
38. Manuel aka "Chefkoch16686"DVellmar5Stormcast EternalsMiniparadiceno
39. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel17SeraphonMiniparadiceno
40. Tim aka "Icebone"DBrandenburg64Gloomspite GitzGummibeornbandeno
41. Fabian aka "Fossy"DAndernach275Daughters of KhainePrivateer Poza Boyzno
42. Mathieu aka "Northan"FAachen-Clans EshinLyS Tacticsno
43. André aka "Stoney-Place"DBerlin27Daughters of KhaineMir egalno


Distribution of Armies
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:2
Herten:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.