T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

9th WAAAGH #6 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons48Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
2. Sami aka "Galdenos"FChatillon249Sylvan ElvesJubeïyesyes
3. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis231The Vermin SwarmClub du Championnetyesyes
4. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis41Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
5. Florent aka "blustyle"Fmaisons-laffitte(Paris)146Undying DynastiesFBJ is allyesyes
6. Louis-Marie aka "Aegitru"FParis306Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
7. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FBesançon182Warriors of the Dark GodsAigles Séquanesyesyes
8. Quentin aka "Kant"FDroue-Sur-Drouette495Sylvan Elvesyesyes
9. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont53Kingdom of EquitaineFBJ Canal Historiqueyesyes
10. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan384Orcs and GoblinsThragg kogn'duryesyes
11. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntony90Infernal DwarvesFBJ Canal Historiqueyesyes
12. Vincent aka "DarkChicken"FSaint Méry613Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
13. Antoine aka "KIING"FParis206Empire of SonnstahlLa Gross Ekipyesyes
14. Jérôme aka "Drekrikkit"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux655Dwarven Holdsyesyes
15. Benoit aka "groblin"FLe Kremlin Bicetre58Beast HerdsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
16. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis196Orcs and GoblinsFBJ is all !yesyes
17. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis267Saurian Ancientsyesyes
18. Romain aka "Audin"FCachan466Highborn ElvesLes chevaliers d'Ulthanyesyes
19. Niels aka "Roxxor_Furst"FParis331Saurian Ancientsyesyes
20. Quentin aka "Pady"FRueil-Malmaison172Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
21. Thomas aka "Lake"FMontrouge8ÅsklandersLakemoiyesyes
22. Renato aka "Kermit"PParis31Undying DynastiesWBTyesyes
23. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland36The Vermin SwarmFBJ Canal Historiqueyesyes
24. Florian aka "MrVaco"FParis405Ogre Khansyesyes
25. Yoann aka "Ardsword"FSavigny-En-Véron233Empire of SonnstahlLes Thermo Pilesyesyes
26. Vincent aka "Thraedor"FSavigny-En-Véron367Infernal DwarvesLes Thermo Pilesyesyes
27. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles44Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
28. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen46Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battleyesyes
Waiting Queue
29. Antoine aka "big_frost"FEragny Sur Oise54Daemon Legionsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:3
Orcs and Goblins:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Sylvan Elves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Åsklanders:1
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Highborn Elves:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Ogre Khans:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:26
CHSwitzerland:1
PPortugal:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.