T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

DaConflict XxxIII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. André aka "Titanhunter"DHamburg417Grey KnightsWolfpackyes
2. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg53HarlequinsWolfpackyes
3. Stephane aka "Zel"DBerlin976Necronsyes
4. Dirk aka "Gruffnak"DEllerbek259Genestealer CultsHolstein Havocsyes
5. Robert aka "Robsen"DHamburg170Dark AngelsRaumpatrouilleyes
6. Janis aka "Janis"DKiel721Deathwatchyes
7. Jens aka "jensen"PLissabon153NecronsGelegenheitsZockeryes
8. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck525TyranidsBremer Tabletop Vereinyes
9. Marius aka "derUnerbuettliche"DBremen363Death Guardyes
10. Klaus aka "WhiteRabbit"DKisdorf1344Orks[FAL]yes
11. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg-T'au Empire040 Wargamingyes
12. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude220Chaos DaemonsWCH-Massakayes
13. Florian aka "Flonco"DBad Oldesloe1335Death Guardyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
14. Matthias aka "Monty"DNeu Wulmstorf420Orksno
15. Timo Khorneelf aka "Khornesports"DHamburg-TyranidsWORLDTOURno
16. Felix aka "RageModeOn"DNordhausen709Death GuardTTC NDHno
17. Matthias aka "nightknight"DHamburg-TyranidsKnightsno
18. Tim aka "Lord_Caine"DHamburg424Chaos Space MarinesFreebladeno
19. Jan aka "Brummie"DHamburg399OrksInspiring Gamingno
20. Sven aka "Deathwing78"DHamburg272Space MarinesPowergamer INC.no
21. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen9The Inquisitionno
22. Nico aka "NicosHH"DReinbek761Genestealer CultsKleinkriegsspiele Hamburgno
23. Philip aka "Borginvader"DHamburg-Astra MilitarumWCH-Massakano
24. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg393OrksWarhammer Fanaticsno
25. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg-Space Marines040 Wargamingno
26. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DSüderlügum429T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFno
27. Tim K.DBad Oldesloe-Eldarno
28. Adrijano aka "Pavo"CRHamburg178Blood AngelsInspiring Gamingno
29. Danilo aka "Hustow"DVierow1098Space MarinesGelegenheitsZockerno
30. Arian aka "Hasron"DHamburg-Death Guardno
31. Pasquale aka "Asor"DHamburg-Adeptus Mechanicusno
32. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen549TyranidsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
33. Michael aka "BLS"DMainz119Orksno
34. Max aka "BubaecK"DElmshorn486T'au EmpireUnser Teamno
35. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn1001Adeptus MechanicusUnser Teamno
36. Benjamin aka "Shadowdragon_82"DScharnebeck-DeathwatchToughnecks Lüneburgno
37. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg22OrksDACONFLICT once in 25Yearsno
38. Ramón aka "JizzEye"DBremen484T'au EmpireBremer Tabletop Vereinno
39. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen19DeathwatchEternal Warriorsno
40. Jonas aka "Swinger"DBremen159Drukharino
41. Thorsten aka "Tottek"DEssen372Adepta SororitasDie Supertruppeno
42. Tim aka "Xammit"DHamburg481Adeptus MechanicusWho Vindicaresno
43. Richard aka "crop_killer"DBerlin391Adeptus Mechanicusno
44. Adrian aka "RamsesII"DKorschenbroich26OrksSamba de Gilletteno
45. Henri aka "Tankinator"DHamburg-Tyranidsno
46. Patrick aka "Deathroller"DAlfeld (Leine)203Genestealer Cultsno
47. Sven aka "FinrodC"DHamburg612T'au EmpireKleinkriegsspiele Hamburgno
48. Till aka "TShamburg"DHamburg-Death Guardno
49. Lasse aka "BigL"DHamburg-Tyranidsno
50. Thomas aka "peckmann"DLeck330Space WolvesDer Hammer NFno
51. Rene aka "xAureliusx"DHamburg487Orksno
52. Frank aka "Martellus"DEmden382Imperial KnightsOTVno
53. Christian aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg-Eldarno


Distribution of Armies
Death Guard:2
Necrons:2
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:4
Bad Oldesloe:1
Berlin:1
Bremen:1
Buxtehude:1
Ellerbek:1
Kiel:1
Kisdorf:1
Lissabon:1
Osterholz-Scharmbeck:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.