T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

NFC 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Clovis aka "Rackmar"FLe Vernet66Mason's GuildLa Source aux Jeuxyesyes
2. Sandie aka "sanditos"FStrasbourg-Blacksmith's GuildStrasbourgyesyes
3. Robin aka "rodeheus"FStrasbourg-Engineer's GuildStrasbourgyesyes
4. Nathanael aka "Ealthril"FVELIZY VILLACOUBLAY60Mason's Guildyesyes
5. Nicolas aka "Asclepios"FClermont-Ferrand35Brewer's GuildStonehengeyesyes
6. Didier aka "Didier59"FWasquehal20The UnionLes D6Dyesyes
7. Gauthier aka "bourrin"FQuestembert3Brewer's GuildTeam France 2yesyes
8. Rémy aka "Shoofshoof"FVendee72Ratcatcher's GuildTeam 17yesyes
9. David aka "Not_that_one"UK2Dl-Mortician's GuildMorticiansyesyes
10. Pierre aka "Dipoco"FMontpellier30Fisherman's GuildFreekillsyesyes
11. David aka "III"BEghezee80Navigator's GuildFratres Lupusyesyes
12. Yohan aka "Bidule"FPontoise33Mortician's GuildCDMyesyes
13. Hugues aka "grogro"FLille59Brewer's GuildLes D6Dyesyes
14. Xavier aka "Xeros"FViarmes74Mason's Guildyesyes
15. Par aka "SpeedFreek"SGöteborg-Ratcatcher's GuildTeam Swedenyesyes
16. Steve aka "Loophole"BGenk-Hunter's GuildGo Figure!yesyes
17. Kim aka "Guldred"BBilzen52Brewer's GuildGo Figure!yesyes
18. Nicolas aka "taraspoutine"FAuterive1Mason's Guild31 DTCyesyes
19. Jakub aka "Polkoi"CZŠestajovice-Ratcatcher's GuildTeam Czech Republicyesyes
20. Eleonora aka "Dharizz"CHSpiegel bei Bern-Mortician's GuildOrdo Cubus Bernensisyesyes
21. Lorenz aka "Kerbeos"CHBern-Butcher's GuildOrdo Cubus Bernensisyesyes
22. Cédric aka "Straken67"FBischheim-Hunter's Guildyesyes
23. William aka "Wamis"FViarmes174Blacksmith's Guildyesyes
24. Lorand aka "xor"HBudapest-Ratcatcher's Guildyesyes
25. Philippe aka "belial34"FJuvignac53Butcher's GuildFreekillsyesyes
26. Tom aka "Huggy"BHasselt70Mortician's GuildGo Figure!yesyes
27. Jeremie aka "kaelas24"FPrigonrieux-Butcher's Guildles fous de la figyesyes
28. Fredrik Solvang aka "FredrikSP"NOslo-Fisherman's Guildyesyes
29. Íñigo aka "Dragoon06"EMadrid-Ratcatcher's Guildyesyes
30. Timothée aka "T-i-m"FLyon91The OrderRTSyesyes
31. Stéphane aka "touf"FFeuquières-Ratcatcher's Guildles ficelles picardesyesyes
32. Jacky aka "Psych"FPomport-Mason's GuildFous de la figyesyes
33. Steve aka "Dahercka"BJeuk135Navigator's GuildGo Figure!yesyes
34. Guillaume aka "Booggy"FNantes89Blacksmith's GuildTeam 17yesyes
35. Nicolas aka "Thunder_n"FLille43Hunter's GuildGinyuyesyes
36. Tommy aka "Tommeh"BMechelen-Blacksmith's Guildyesyes
37. Mattias aka "Matti"BLaakdal73Butcher's GuildGo Figure!yesyes
38. Urko aka "Urko"EMadrid-Brewer's GuildTeam Spainyesyes
39. Tomasz aka "PoMek"PLWarszawa-Navigator's GuildGentlemen's Clubyesyes
40. Michiel aka "kaltesh"BHasselt-Farmer's GuildGo Figure!yesyes
41. Femke aka "The_Dutchess"BHasselt-Navigator's GuildGo Figure!yesyes
42. John aka "bobthebomb"FMontpellier18Ratcatcher's GuildFreekillsyesyes
43. Nicolas aka "mushin"FPlougastel-Daoulas42Mortician's GuildAnimus & cortexyesyes
44. Evan aka "Gollum"FPlougastel-Cook's Guildyesyes
45. Rémy aka "Anonril"FStrasbourg-Fisherman's GuildStrasbourgyesyes
46. Mickael aka "Mamibaba"FLes Rues Des Vignes22Farmer's GuildGinyuyesyes
47. Krzysztof aka "EvilGB"PLWarszawa-Mason's Guildyesyes
48. Christophe aka "balthazarAJSA"FLa Ciotat-Mortician's Guildyesyes
49. Pierre aka "Eria"FIstres31Blacksmith's GuildLes Cagolesyesyes
50. David aka "billoudav"FToulouse82Blacksmith's Guildyesyes
51. David aka "Rogue666"FIstres2Brewer's GuildLes Cagolesyesyes
52. Richard aka "Ridiculus"CHRothenthurm-Engineer's GuildOrdo Cubus Bernensisyesyes
53. Bartek aka "Rabin"PLWarszawa-Engineer's Guildyesyes
54. Koen aka "Catharas"BMeeuwen76Butcher's GuildGo Figure!yesyes
55. Olivier C.NOslo-Engineer's Guildyesyes
56. Hugo aka "boombo"FMauguio14Fisherman's GuildFreekillsyesyes
57. Thomas aka "Janjak"FVic Le Comte62Blacksmith's GuildStonehengeyesyes
58. Quentin aka "MrFox"FLyon8Mason's GuildRTSyesyes
59. Richard aka "grigri-pantoumaka"FCandillargues26Mortician's GuildFreekillsyesyes
60. Enguerrand aka "Engue"BPecq45Butcher's Guildyesyes
61. Laurent aka "RouF"FAubagne-Ratcatcher's Guildyesyes
62. Antoine aka "tonioscorpio"FSaint Pol De Léon13Brewer's GuildAnimus & cortexyesyes
63. Maxime aka "svinkaL"FLille85Fisherman's GuildGinyuyesyes
64. Romain aka "romG"FVannes21Hunter's Guildyesyes
65. Greg aka "iigloo"FReims68Mortician's Guildyesyes
66. Renaud aka "Riino"FHoenheim-Mason's GuildStrasbourgyesyes
67. Mathieu aka "Grammen"FMontauban24Farmer's GuildKCDQyesyes
68. Colin aka "Colin"FClermont Ferrand-Fisherman's GuildStonehengeyesyes
69. Gauvain aka "Thyamath"FBrest10Fisherman's GuildAnimus & cortexyesyes
70. Pascal aka "Winniepedia"Fle gue de longroi196Mason's Guildyesyes
71. Paweł aka "EdekGB"PLWarsaw-Brewer's Guildyesyes
72. Gabriel aka "Arkille"FCharenton Le Pont38Mortician's Guildyesyes
73. Benoit aka "LeBenito"FVitrolles63Hunter's Guildyesyes
74. Gildas aka "Aljamis"FAubagne-Butcher's Guildyesyes
75. Stephane aka "Artemousse"FHellemmes-Lille92Hunter's GuildGinyuyesyes
76. Willy aka "Will92"FCampagnac48Mortician's GuildPoutre Foutre et Roquefortyesyes
77. Nicolas aka "Mcbrain"FClamart58Butcher's Guildyesyes
78. Sylvère aka "Sorel"FRambouillet121Mason's Guildyesyes
79. Bartosz aka "BarD"PLWarszawa-Farmer's GuildGentlemen's Clubyesyes
80. Rodolphe aka "Norks"BLa Louvière129Mortician's GuildEsprits Joueursyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Mortician's Guild:11
Mason's Guild:10
Brewer's Guild:8
Butcher's Guild:8
Ratcatcher's Guild:8
Blacksmith's Guild:7
Fisherman's Guild:7
Hunter's Guild:6
Engineer's Guild:4
Farmer's Guild:4
Navigator's Guild:4
Cook's Guild:1
The Order:1
The Union:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:52
BBelgium:12
PLPoland:5
CHSwitzerland:3
ESpain:2
NNorway:2
CZCzech Republic:1
HHungary:1
SSweden:1
UKUnited Kingdom:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.