T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL: 1. Hessische Middle-Earth Landesmeisterschaft Hessen 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sven aka "Saragor91"DHaunetal Neukirchen42Minas TirithTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyesno
2. Mathias aka "Punze"DKassel141MoriaTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyesno
3. Peter aka "Pandam0n1um"DVallendar46The Dwellers BelowTeam Westernisyesno
4. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath84The Legions of the White HandWestwallyesno
5. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg4The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyesno
6. Christian aka "Bossi"DKöln26The Dead of DunharrowWestwallyesno
7. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard18The Grey CompanyTeam Westernisyesno
8. (anonym)-Durin's FolkDie Zwergeyesno
9. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz16The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyesno
10. Florian aka "Reclaimer117"DFrankfurt am Main308Minas TirithDie Zwergeyesno
11. Axel aka "TribbleA"DAltdorf82Moriayesno
12. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf3Monsters of Middle-Earthyesno
13. Patrick aka "Freaq-Line"DGerhardshofen12The Black GateStickstoffboyzyesno
14. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen7The Army of Lake-townStickstoffboyzyesno
15. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht100Théoden's Hostyesno
16. Lars aka "Neuro1020"DWalluf137RohanFlamme des Westensyesno
17. Sebastian aka "Basti1988"DWiesbaden136MordorTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyesno
18. Paul aka "Moadip"DOberhausen-The Shireyesno
19. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DWürselen23Desolator of the NorthTeam Westernisyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
20. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau14AngmarWeiss Blaue Strategennono
21. Yannik aka "Leo_98"DHilchenbach243LothlórienSiegerländer Waldbewohnernono
22. Kevin aka "Valkorion"DKassel202MoriaTabletop Löwenrudel Hessennono
23. Robin aka "Thule"DDarmstadt33IsengardArda Terrainnono
24. Lennard aka "TheEkkOO"DIdstein715NúmenorKneggenono
25. Jan aka "Carcharoth"DRüsselsheim185IsengardFlamme des Westensnono
26. Stephan aka "Incobus"DEichen68Isengardnono
27. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach277HaradDaniel`s Tabletop Weltnono
28. Basti aka "Geppi_aka_Terrainiac"DSoest106The Rangers of IthilienTLMnono
29. Manuel aka "M-SB"DMönchengladbach321Rohannono
30. Eike aka "Tirion"DWalluf103Angmarnono
31. Roland aka "Nugtohs"DDüren44The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestWestwallnono
32. David aka "Azrag"DSchriesheim64The Fiefdomsnono
33. Michael aka "Animal"DSankt Augustin404Azog's HuntersPrivateer-Poza-Boyznono
34. Julian aka "Zwerg123"DDinslaken85The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsnono
35. Markus aka "sukraM89"DRegensburg244Rivendellnono
36. Tobias aka "TB95"DLüdinghausen37Guardians of the CarrockTeam NRWnono
37. Lukas aka "Tyr70"DHamm (Westf)70RivendellGummibeornbandenono
38. Tobias aka "TobyEatWorld"DHechingen74The Legions of the White Handnono
39. Pascal aka "TraderJoe"DHamburg20RohanTeam Nordfrontnono
40. Kevin aka "Streller"DAscheberg196The Army of Lake-townnono
41. Phil aka "TheViking"DBarsinghausen145Thranduil's HallsTFMnono
42. Philipp aka "BobyBalboa"DDingelstädt155The Serpent HordeTFMnono
43. Malte aka "TinHunter"DGarbsen58The Rangers of Ithiliennono
44. Andreas aka "Avalon_"DBurscheid83Théoden's HostBergische Würfellöwennono
45. Andreas aka "Andi317"DRenningen460The Dead of Dunharrownono
46. Markus aka "Perderent"DGoldbach-The Easterlingsnono
47. Holger aka "Neumahht"DEssen139MordorTeam Jacobnono
48. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen8The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyznono
49. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg27The Tower of EcthelionTeam Nordfrontnono


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:2
Moria:2
The Dead of Dunharrow:2
Desolator of the North:1
Durin's Folk:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Mordor:1
Rohan:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Black Gate:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:1
The Grey Company:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Shire:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Altdorf:1
Boppard:1
Düsseldorf:1
Feucht:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Gerhardshofen:1
Hamburg:1
Haunetal Neukirchen:1
Herzogenrath:1
Kassel:1
Köln:1
Labenz:1
Oberhausen:1
Odelzhausen:1
Vallendar:1
Walluf:1
Wiesbaden:1
Würselen:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.