T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hyperspace Trial - Dresden - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Florian aka "BungLer"DPotsdam30Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyesyes
2. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin27Separatist AllianceAggromech Berlinyesyes
3. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden32Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
4. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyesyes
5. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden40Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
6. Christian aka "Szid"DDresden215Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
7. Sebastian aka "ItsATrap"DBerlin157Rebel AllianceDeep Core Sentinelsyesyes
8. Stefan aka "Schtefan"DDresden531Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
9. Steffen aka "Karldobi"DFichtenwalde329Galactic RepublicStardust Cowboysyesyes
10. Alex aka "Tauntaun"DKiel211Galactic EmpireFish & Shipsyesyes
11. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster76Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raidersyesyes
12. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover49Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesyes
13. Sascha André aka "Noqe"DBremen655Galactic EmpireNorth Rim Raidersyesyes
14. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden245Galactic EmpireOstfrontyesyes
15. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz70Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
16. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden38Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
17. Matthias aka "kart0ffelk0pf"DNürnberg128Galactic RepublicSquadrona Bavariaeyesyes
18. Steffen aka "Steka"DNürnberg24Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyesyes
19. Adrian aka "Vutha_Gix"DBerlin109Galactic EmpireRogue Squadronyesyes
20. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg2Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyesyes
21. Richard aka "Asmodeon"DBerlin583Rebel Allianceyesyes
22. Tim aka "Opfaklopfa"DDresden81Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
23. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt225Galactic RepublicThüringer Bratwursttorpedosyesyes
24. Tobias aka "Bihanic"DDresden221Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
25. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar22Scum and VillainyThüringer Bratwursttorpedosyesyes
26. Völke aka "Turbopups"DNeumünster346Rebel AllianceSoldurii e.V.yesyes
27. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel64Galactic EmpireFish & Shipsyesyes
28. Sandra aka "TurboWing"DGlashütte233Rebel AllianceSquad of Doomyesyes
29. Christian aka "Da_Orkboss"DGlashütte138Galactic RepublicSquad of Doomyesyes
30. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg90Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
31. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg384Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
32. Henning aka "PartyMareike"DDresden430Separatist AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
33. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin101Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyesyes
34. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg56Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariaeyesyes
35. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck11ResistanceLudo Liubice e.V.yesyes
36. René aka "Rik"DBerlin637Rebel AllianceRogue Squadronyesyes
37. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen39Galactic EmpireThüringer Bratwursttorpedosyesyes
38. Aaron aka "GeneralMullet"DBerlin112Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyesyes
39. Marcin aka "niewiem"PLWroclaw-First Ordernoneyesyes
40. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar69Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyesyes
41. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin368First OrderStardust Cowboysyesyes
42. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen612Scum and VillainyYoujo Senkiyesyes
43. Aron aka "Fishbed"DDresden-Galactic Empireyesyes
44. Christian aka "Fist"DGöttingen210Rebel Allianceyesyes
45. Kasimir aka "Black-Devil"DMichendorf148First OrderStardust Cowboysyesyes
46. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin135Galactic RepublicAggromech Berlinyesyes
47. Richard aka "Alearis"DDresden486Galactic RepublicOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
48. Thorim aka "Thorim"DDresden363Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:17
Galactic Empire:14
Galactic Republic:6
Scum and Villainy:5
First Order:3
Separatist Alliance:2
Resistance:1
Distribution of Origins
Dresden:12
Berlin:9
Glashütte:2
Kiel:2
Neumünster:2
Nürnberg:2
Spremberg:2
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Bamberg:1
Bremen:1
Erfurt:1
Fichtenwalde:1
Goslar:1
Greiz:1
Göttingen:1
Hannover:1
Heldrungen:1
Lübeck:1
Michendorf:1
Potsdam:1
Rauenberg:1
Weimar:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
Wroclaw:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.