T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

INTER-REGIONS W40K 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Adrien aka "Tostaky"FSaint-Pierre-des-Corps768DrukhariRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreyes
2. Alexandre aka "Vxela"FFreteval1146EldarRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreyes
3. David aka "Superdady"FMoncontour1045Chaos DaemonsRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreyes
4. Florian aka "papyrus"FLe Coudray652OrksRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreyes
5. Fabrice aka "finrod"FRuffec656Death GuardRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreyes
6. Patrick aka "Drako"FChâteauroux840EldarRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreyes
7. Arthur aka "tutur"FToulouse93Chaos Space MarinesOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesyes
8. Matthieu aka "Tanker"FToulouse21Grey KnightsOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesyes
9. Valentin aka "LeGourou"Fvielmur282Astra MilitarumOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesyes
10. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau1The InquisitionOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesyes
11. Carles aka "MrPlot"FToulouse262Thousand SonsOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesyes
12. Jordi aka "SeigneurPerceval"Falbi236T'au EmpireOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesyes
13. Orion aka "Heimmenrich"FBois de nèfles Saint Paul887Chaos DaemonsÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodoyes
14. (anonym)-TyranidsÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodoyes
15. Benjamin aka "Godzilla"FSt Gilles Les Hauts388DrukhariÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodoyes
16. Jeremy aka "Joe_Le_Rigolo"FLa Possession2033T'au EmpireÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodoyes
17. Damien aka "arkis"FLA MONTAGNE551OrksÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodoyes
18. Jo'han aka "Fortes974"FSaint André816Grey KnightsÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodoyes
19. Thomas aka "Gokstorm"FCherbourg275T'au EmpireNormandie 1 - Vikingsyes
20. Jb aka "snorri61"FCaen64Adepta SororitasNormandie 1 - Vikingsyes
21. Thomas aka "le_venerable"FSAint André de Bohon238TyranidsNormandie 1 - Vikingsyes
22. Nicolas aka "Arnar_Aenor"FCaen95EldarNormandie 1 - Vikingsyes
23. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay56DrukhariNormandie 1 - Vikingsyes
24. Raphael aka "zeka"FParis15EldarIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedyes
25. Loïc aka "Lolo-"FFontenay-Sous-Bois10EldarIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedyes
26. Louis aka "louisteq"FParis-Death GuardIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedyes
27. Jérémy aka "Argeltol"FMalakoff35Grey KnightsIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedyes
28. Thibault aka "Boris_le_Hachoir"FVire176Grey KnightsNormandie 1 - Vikingsyes
29. Thomas aka "maleck"FNevers-DrukhariBourgogne 1 - Legendesyes
30. Mehdi aka "ginyu"FCours Les Barres12Astra MilitarumBourgogne 1 - Legendesyes
31. Cyril aka "Aiolia"FLattes71YnnariBourgogne 1 - Legendesyes
32. Jérémy aka "Sega"FCoulanges Les Nevers181Thousand SonsBourgogne 1 - Legendesyes
33. Philippe aka "Flaurosp"FGrenoble43Adepta SororitasBourgogne 1 - Legendesyes
34. Aurel aka "DarkAurel"FGrenoble29TyranidsBourgogne 1 - Legendesyes
35. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul123EldarHauts de France 2 - Team CMByes
36. Kévin aka "Vink"FParis252DrukhariHauts de France 2 - Team CMByes
37. André aka "dreitsch"FLoos231T'au EmpireHauts de France 2 - Team CMByes
38. Gautier aka "Zeg"FLille137Astra MilitarumHauts de France 2 - Team CMByes
39. Arnaud aka "deadpool"FLoos109Thousand SonsHauts de France 2 - Team CMByes
40. Jordan aka "joe"BWasmes63Adepta SororitasHauts de France 2 - Team CMByes
41. Alex aka "Hoder"FGRIES66Chaos DaemonsGrand Est 3 - Aarchloryes
42. Alban aka "Aethis68"FNeuf-Brisach402EldarGrand Est 3 - Aarchloryes
43. David aka "Cagn"FKauffenheim399DrukhariGrand Est 3 - Aarchloryes
44. Xavier aka "Nazgrim"FSCHILTIGHEIM178OrksGrand Est 3 - Aarchloryes
45. Frederic aka "gurvan"FHaguenau126Space WolvesGrand Est 3 - Aarchloryes
46. Sylvain aka "PT-L"FMarseille552OrksGrand Est 3 - Aarchloryes
47. Kevin aka "Tokugawa"FHellemmes-Lille / Bastia164Thousand SonsHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakeryes
48. Olivier aka "Oliveira"FCalais567Adeptus CustodesHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakeryes
49. Loïc aka "Moriartie"FLyon643Adeptus MechanicusHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakeryes
50. Brian aka "Allio"FLille597T'au EmpireHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakeryes
51. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau22OrksNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneyes
52. Jean-Thomas aka "Nagharoth"FPau48Imperial KnightsNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneyes
53. Philippe aka "tituspoulo"Fbiscarrosse89Adepta SororitasNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneyes
54. Olivier aka "Tamos"FBègles278Grey KnightsNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneyes
55. Nicolas aka "Anaxarque"FBordeaux468DeathwatchNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneyes
56. Adrien aka "Murrue"FMont De Marsan150Astra MilitarumNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneyes
57. Gautier aka "Baha"FSaint Martin Du Vivier26DeathwatchNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsyes
58. Guillaume aka "Ynnir"FRouen581Thousand SonsNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsyes
59. Mathias aka "Saihtam"FRouen127DrukhariNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsyes
60. Kevin aka "Forge"FNotre Dame De Bondeville177OrksNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsyes
61. Vincent aka "Korvus"FRouen37YnnariNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsyes
62. Arnaud aka "Pouchine"FDéville-Lès-Rouen177NecronsNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsyes
63. Olivier aka "Pere_Kstor"FParis9DrukhariIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantyes
64. David aka "Jacquouille"FParis19OrksIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantyes
65. Brice aka "bulgor"FParis13EldarIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantyes
66. Robin aka "LamaR"FParis5Genestealer CultsIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantyes
67. Mikael aka "TeOTep"Rabat387Astra MilitarumIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantyes
68. Edouard aka "Mogor"FParis58Chaos DaemonsIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantyes
69. Guillaume aka "blair_o"FPARIS182The InquisitionIle de France 4 : Mogwayyes
70. Samuel aka "Reykhan"FCergy117Adeptus MechanicusIle de France 4 : Mogwayyes
71. Rémi aka "Requ-iem"FParis7Death GuardIle de France 4 : Mogwayyes
72. Erwan aka "Terrachnydes"FPrades le lez11TyranidsIle de France 4 : Mogwayyes
73. Nicolas aka "Isenheim"FTaverny115DeathwatchIle de France 4 : Mogwayyes
74. Landry aka "Landraii"FMours339DrukhariIle de France 4 : Mogwayyes
75. Fabien aka "halki"FThionville640Chaos Space MarinesGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesyes
76. Florian aka "Sowaa"FVillerupt1004Chaos DaemonsGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesyes
77. Sébastien aka "silversurfer"FMoyeuvre-Grande-The InquisitionGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesyes
78. Lionel aka "Mera57"FMetz617TyranidsGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesyes
79. Nicolas aka "Anorok"FMoutiers1520Death GuardGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesyes
80. Benjamin aka "Barantah"FTrieux1088Astra MilitarumGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesyes
81. Nicolas aka "Rumize"FLe Mans590DrukhariPdL 2 - The Rillettes Unlesheadyes
82. Alexandre aka "Grumfff"FLe Mans1246Astra MilitarumPdL 2 - The Rillettes Unlesheadyes
83. David aka "valius"FBrette Les Pins564EldarPdL 2 - The Rillettes Unlesheadyes
84. Thomas aka "b0b0ch3"Fle mans1137Adeptus MechanicusPdL 2 - The Rillettes Unlesheadyes
85. Benoit aka "gork72"FLa chapelle saint aubin1274TyranidsPdL 2 - The Rillettes Unlesheadyes
86. Guillaume aka "solathen"FBrette Les Pins1272OrksPdL 2 - The Rillettes Unlesheadyes
87. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux129NecronsGrand Est 4 - CACAyes
88. Thibaud aka "Tocquet"FVilleneuve Saint Georges16Space WolvesIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedyes
89. Benoit aka "Gorgorben"FSaint Dizier343T'au EmpireGrand Est 4 - CACAyes
90. Pierre aka "balrock"FAuxerre297DrukhariGrand Est 4 - CACAyes
91. Lucas aka "castor10"FFouchères342Chaos DaemonsGrand Est 4 - CACAyes
92. Jul aka "Grimmjollow"FLes Loges Margueron39Genestealer CultsGrand Est 4 - CACAyes
93. Kevin aka "Kurze"FForcalquier28Imperial KnightsPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixyes
94. Loïc aka "Vostroyan_Lady"FMallemort18NecronsPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixyes
95. Christophe aka "Iscariote"FMallemort141Dark AngelsPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixyes
96. (anonym)-Chaos DaemonsPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixyes
97. Manu aka "Omegon-"FEyguières-Chaos Space MarinesPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixyes
98. Vincent aka "Carbo"FAix En Provence49DrukhariPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixyes
99. Marc aka "Pertinax"FLyon298Dark AngelsPACA 1 - PACApableyes
100. Malik aka "poulidor"FAix En Provence92Space WolvesPACA 1 - PACApableyes
101. Richard aka "boris_von_berg"FVITROLLES250Thousand SonsPACA 1 - PACApableyes
102. Bruno aka "Daarkouador"FApt73T'au EmpirePACA 1 - PACApableyes
103. Seb aka "canard-is-back"FHyères193Adepta SororitasPACA 1 - PACApableyes
104. Jean aka "Jean_Jacques"FParis1036Grey KnightsPACA 1 - PACApableyes
105. Benji aka "moyashi"FSt lunaire147Imperial KnightsBretagne 1 - FTAyes
106. Sebastien aka "Seby2"Fsaintes149EldarBretagne 1 - FTAyes
107. Adrien aka "byolix"FCombrit1066Chaos Space MarinesBretagne 1 - FTAyes
108. Jocelyn aka "kanaky_jo"FAngouleme124OrksBretagne 1 - FTAyes
109. Clement aka "Lebull"FClermont-Ferrand191Grey KnightsBretagne 1 - FTAyes
110. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon675Space MarinesBretagne 1 - FTAyes
111. Thomas aka "Dezhun"FBaye1319EldarBretagne 3 - FTA 2yes
112. Pierre aka "Matanza"FPacé211OrksBretagne 3 - FTA 2yes
113. Pierre-Adrien aka "P-A-C"FNoyal-Chatillon Sur Seiche382Death GuardBretagne 3 - FTA 2yes
114. Sebastien aka "Yghdrassil"FPlouër-Sur-Rance609Genestealer CultsBretagne 3 - FTA 2yes
115. Thomas aka "Arkeon"FArgentan330OrksBretagne 3 - FTA 2yes
116. Mickael aka "mika117"FTaden244Grey KnightsBretagne 3 - FTA 2yes
117. Cyrille aka "linker"FSt Medard En Jalles143DrukhariNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardyes
118. Elie aka "BaGhLa"FTalence321Blood AngelsNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardyes
119. Joris aka "Tapass"FBiganos168NecronsNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardyes
120. Pierre aka "Belechtor"FLyon114OrksNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardyes
121. Christophe aka "Goro33"FPessac587Chaos Space MarinesNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardyes
122. Olivier aka "Grizzor"FSoumoulou362DeathwatchNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardyes
123. Adrien aka "Corback"FRémy3EldarHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrayes
124. Yannick aka "Tularis"FLens52TyranidsHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrayes
125. Valentin aka "SenS"FNoyelles-Godault31Space MarinesHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrayes
126. David aka "UCreed"FMaisnil Les Ruitz17Grey KnightsHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrayes
127. Baptiste aka "Legrosbatbat"FLimoges663DrukhariRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsyes
128. Cindy aka "Mary-JaneKins"FSaint Plantaire898Adeptus CustodesRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsyes
129. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FLimoges412T'au EmpireRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsyes
130. Patrick aka "Noji"FLimoges395Chaos DaemonsRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsyes
131. Emmanuel aka "kontere"FSaint Plantaire811DeathwatchRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsyes
132. Bran aka "Bran"FLimoges5846EldarRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsyes
133. Thomas aka "Thechattrix"FSaint Ouen du Breuil107Genestealer CultsNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEyes
134. Julien aka "Arwy"FPissy-Pôville139T'au EmpireNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEyes
135. Gaëtan aka "Aramil"FRouen61TyranidsNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEyes
136. Yoann aka "petitdemon"FMontivilliers441Space MarinesNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEyes
137. David aka "Galwyn"FCAHORS162TyranidsOccitanie 2 - le Phénixyes
138. Nicolas aka "Twinkiz"FCahors967YnnariOccitanie 2 - le Phénixyes
139. Thibault aka "Thib"FCarmaux103DrukhariOccitanie 2 - le Phénixyes
140. Stéphane aka "Zoubi"FCahors1001Chaos DaemonsOccitanie 2 - le Phénixyes
141. Alexandre aka "Mille"FCriquetot-L'esneval108EldarNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEyes
142. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes808NecronsPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersyes
143. Simon aka "H0Heneim"FNantes77Space MarinesPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersyes
144. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes38EldarPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersyes
145. Dewy aka "Dewz"FNantes755Death GuardPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersyes
146. Julien aka "Elistan"FNantes936DrukhariPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersyes
147. Quentin aka "DIO"FOrvault830Chaos Space MarinesPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersyes
148. Ronan aka "Belin"FGrenoble87OrksAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCyes
149. Axel aka "Totor"FVarces79Thousand SonsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCyes
150. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon205EldarAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCyes
151. Thibaud2 aka "Riri"FGrenoble266Space MarinesAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCyes
152. Sylvain aka "Gold"FGrenoble201Astra MilitarumAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCyes
153. Luc aka "Eldrad_V"FBassens263DrukhariAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCyes
154. Stéphane aka "Khal06"FNice41TyranidsPACA 8 Team Nissartyes
155. Julien aka "Qwarr06"FNice136YnnariPACA 8 Team Nissartyes
156. Romain aka "Karona"FNice289DrukhariPACA 8 Team Nissartyes
157. Alexis aka "manikou"FAntibes167T'au EmpirePACA 8 Team Nissartyes
158. Fabien aka "Gorc"FMarseille172Chaos Space MarinesPACA 8 Team Nissartyes
159. Alexandre aka "GrumpyGrizzly"FNice373Astra MilitarumPACA 8 Team Nissartyes
160. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu34NecronsARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpyes
161. Christophe aka "Banisvatr"FBourgoin-Jallieu67Space WolvesARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpyes
162. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon88Death GuardARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpyes
163. Lucien aka "Lugator"FLans En Vercors104TyranidsARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpyes
164. Ju aka "Weiss"FGrosbreuil152Imperial KnightsARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpyes
165. Julien aka "Pudukk"FClermont L'hérault72OrksARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpyes
166. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne6NecronsAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotyes
167. Thomas aka "Wookinho"FLyon199The InquisitionAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotyes
168. Kass aka "KassKroot"FLyon198Adeptus CustodesAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotyes
169. Laurent aka "Skilledou"FAix en Provence98T'au EmpireAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotyes
170. Benjamin aka "kouign_amman"FVilleurbanne8DrukhariAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotyes
171. Daniel aka "Strifer"FLyon125Space WolvesAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotyes
172. Enzo aka "waren59"FWattignie455EldarHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakeryes
173. Jean-Marie aka "Chestnut"FToulouse212Imperial KnightsOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesyes
174. Colin aka "Swagraphon"FColmar279Genestealer CultsÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodoyes
175. Joseph aka "jojolafrite"FCanteleu369T'au EmpireNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEyes
176. Hugo aka "Du_du"FSaint-Julien-Les-Villas324EldarGrand Est 4 - CACAyes
177. Arnaud aka "Shas_o_Kassad"FLyon59T'au EmpireGrand Est 3 - Aarchloryes
178. Raphaël aka "Bizuthor"FRennes23Adeptus CustodesIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantyes
179. Franck aka "Jionra"FVille Di Pietrabugno Bastia451TyranidsHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakeryes
180. Florian aka "f4op"FSucy En Brie140Imperial KnightsIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedyes
181. Julien aka "Profy"FMesson443T'au EmpireGrand Est 4 - CACAyes
182. Benoit aka "Boobz"FVilleurbanne1927TyranidsARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpyes
183. Emeric aka "Gros_steak"FRollot14DrukhariHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrayes
184. Sylvain aka "Kroug"FLauzerte1366The InquisitionOccitanie 2 - le Phénixyes
185. Julien aka "vitch"FConcots430OrksOccitanie 2 - le Phénixyes
186. Eric aka "Podpeintur"FFrancoules629Thousand SonsOccitanie 2 - le Phénixyes
187. Denis aka "Dragon_57"FMontigny Les Metz190Thousand SonsGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesyes
188. Nicolas aka "Philidork"FSaint Maur Des Fossés197Astra MilitarumIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedyes
189. Nicolas aka "Gothra"FBolbec132DeathwatchNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEyes
190. Benoit aka "wheaver"FAnnecy2T'au EmpireHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrayes
191. Anne O.FCanteleu-T'au EmpireNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEyes
192. Paul aka "Ephidel"FLoos-En-Gohelle106Adepta SororitasHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrayes
193. Tifany aka "FireClaw"FRollot62Adepta SororitasHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrayes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Normandie 1 - VikingsGokstorm, snorri61, Yrian, Arnar_Aenor, le_venerable, Boris_le_Hachoir
2Region Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du CentreDrako, Tostaky, Vxela, finrod, Superdady, papyrus
3Île de la Réunion 1 - Sons of DodoHeimmenrich, Godzilla, Joe_Le_Rigolo, arkis, (anonym), Fortes974, Swagraphon
4Grand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéeshalki, Sowaa, silversurfer, Mera57, Anorok, Barantah, Dragon_57
5PACA 1 - PACApablepoulidor, Pertinax, boris_von_berg, Daarkouador, canard-is-back, Jean_Jacques
6Bourgogne 1 - Legendesmaleck, ginyu, Aiolia, DarkAurel, Sega, Flaurosp
7Bretagne 1 - FTAmoyashi, Seby2, byolix, kanaky_jo, Lebull, Sideus-BGC
8Hauts de France 2 - Team CMBVorak, Vink, deadpool, joe, dreitsch, Zeg
9Nouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardlinker, BaGhLa, Tapass, Belechtor, Goro33, Grizzor
10Grand Est 3 - AarchlorHoder, Aethis68, Cagn, Nazgrim, gurvan, Shas_o_Kassad, PT-L
11Nouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de GascogneChabalou, Anaxarque, Nagharoth, tituspoulo, Murrue, Tamos
12Grand Est 4 - CACAwrath, Gorgorben, balrock, castor10, Grimmjollow, Du_du, Profy
13Region centre 2- la horde and friendsLegrosbatbat, Marsu, Noji, kontere, Bran, Mary-JaneKins
14Normandie 2 - Team GourmetsBaha, Ynnir, Saihtam, Forge, Korvus, Pouchine
15Ile de France 2 : Paris UnitedTocquet, Argeltol, Lolo-, zeka, louisteq, f4op, Philidork
16Occitanie 1: Les proctonautestutur, LeGourou, Tanker, le_poete, MrPlot, SeigneurPerceval, Chestnut
17Normandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEThechattrix, Arwy, Aramil, petitdemon, Mille, jojolafrite, Gothra, Anne O.
18PACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_AixVostroyan_Lady, Kurze, Iscariote, (anonym), Omegon-, Carbo
19Hauts de France 7 : MetaBreakerTokugawa, Oliveira, Allio, Moriartie, waren59, Jionra
20Occitanie 2 - le PhénixGalwyn, Twinkiz, Thib, Zoubi, Podpeintur, vitch, Kroug
21Auvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot ShotWookinho, KassKroot, Skilledou, kouign_amman, Malhun, Strifer
22Auvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCBelin, Totor, LeDuc, Riri, Gold, Eldrad_V
23Pays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersH0Heneim, Polo-la-lune, Togi, Dewz, Elistan, DIO
24Bretagne 3 - FTA 2Dezhun, Matanza, P-A-C, Yghdrassil, Arkeon, mika117
25PdL 2 - The Rillettes UnlesheadRumize, Grumfff, valius, b0b0ch3, gork72, solathen
26PACA 8 Team NissartKhal06, Qwarr06, manikou, Gorc, Karona, GrumpyGrizzly
27Hauts de France 1 - Trône de TerraCorback, Tularis, SenS, UCreed, Gros_steak, wheaver, Ephidel, FireClaw
28Ile de France 3 : Semi Croustillantbulgor, Jacquouille, LamaR, TeOTep, Mogor, Mogor, Pere_Kstor, Bizuthor
29Ile de France 4 : Mogwayblair_o, Requ-iem, Terrachnydes, Isenheim, Reykhan, Landraii
30ARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpwix, Banisvatr, Quika, Lugator, Pudukk, Weiss, Boobz


Distribution of Armies
Drukhari:20
Eldar:18
T'au Empire:16
Orks:15
Tyranids:13
Astra Militarum:10
Chaos Daemons:9
Grey Knights:9
Thousand Sons:9
Adepta Sororitas:7
Chaos Space Marines:7
Death Guard:7
Necrons:7
Deathwatch:6
Imperial Knights:6
Genestealer Cults:5
Space Marines:5
Space Wolves:5
The Inquisition:5
Adeptus Custodes:4
Ynnari:4
Adeptus Mechanicus:3
Dark Angels:2
Blood Angels:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:189
BBelgium:1
unknown:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.