T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

INTER-REGIONS W40K 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Thomas aka "Gokstorm"FCherbourg228T'au EmpireNormandie 1 - Vikingsno
2. Adrien aka "Corback"FRémy116EldarHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrano
3. Patrick aka "Drako"FChâteauroux724EldarRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreno
4. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon25Astra MilitarumAuvergne Rhône Alpes 1 : Lolcatsno
5. Anthony aka "Tomby"FMontigny-lès-Metz59Adeptus CustodesGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsno
6. Florian aka "Crataegus"FLongeville Les Saint Avold16DrukhariGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsno
7. Michel aka "Xalma"FSaint-Avold17Chaos DaemonsGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsno
8. Thibaut aka "Luther"FLongeville Les Saint Avold405T'au EmpireGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsno
9. Ludovic aka "Lugo"FStrasbourg21EldarGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsno
10. Cyrille aka "Chtamla"FZinswiller160OrksGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsno
11. Orion aka "Heimmenrich"FBois de nèfles Saint Paul937Chaos DaemonsÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodono
12. Ludovic aka "Xenomorph"FSavigny Sur Orge162EldarIle de France 1 : From Nowhere Playersno
13. Joé aka "Zolkov"FIssy-les-Moulineaux376Chaos DaemonsIle de France 1 : From Nowhere Playersno
14. Aimée aka "Aimee"FAngers33OrksIle de France 1 : From Nowhere Playersno
15. Martin aka "Axmar"FIssy Les Moulineaux-DrukhariIle de France 1 : From Nowhere Playersno
16. Benjamin aka "Godzilla"FSt Gilles Les Hauts407DrukhariÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodono
17. Fabien aka "halki"FThionville386Chaos Space MarinesGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesno
18. Alexandre aka "Lexod"FMontreuil-Adeptus MechanicusIle de France 1 : From Nowhere Playersno
19. Malik aka "poulidor"FAix En Provence145Space WolvesPACA 1 - PACApableno
20. Thomas aka "maleck"FNevers-DrukhariBourgogne 1 - Legendesno
21. Mehdi aka "ginyu"FCours Les Barres131Astra MilitarumBourgogne 1 - Legendesno
22. Cyril aka "Aiolia"FLattes597YnnariBourgogne 1 - Legendesno
23. Benji aka "moyashi"FSt lunaire15Imperial KnightsBretagne 1 - FTAno
24. Aurel aka "DarkAurel"FGrenoble79TyranidsBourgogne 1 - Legendesno
25. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul69EldarHauts de France 2 - Team CMBno
26. Cyrille aka "linker"FSt Medard En Jalles295DrukhariNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardno
27. Elie aka "BaGhLa"FTalence263Blood AngelsNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardno
28. Joris aka "Tapass"FBiganos550NecronsNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardno
29. Pierre aka "Belechtor"FLyon232OrksNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardno
30. Kévin aka "Vink"FParis222DrukhariHauts de France 2 - Team CMBno
31. Cyril aka "Pepito"FCarrières-sous-Poissy638Astra MilitarumIle de France 1 : From Nowhere Playersno
32. Arnaud aka "deadpool"FLoos81Thousand SonsHauts de France 2 - Team CMBno
33. Christophe aka "Goro33"FPessac329Chaos Space MarinesNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardno
34. Alex aka "Hoder"FGRIES26Chaos DaemonsGrand Est 3 - Aarchlorno
35. Alban aka "Aethis68"FNeuf-Brisach455EldarGrand Est 3 - Aarchlorno
36. David aka "Cagn"FKauffenheim1632DrukhariGrand Est 3 - Aarchlorno
37. Jordan aka "joe"BWasmes50Adepta SororitasHauts de France 2 - Team CMBno
38. Adrien aka "Tostaky"FSaint-Pierre-des-Corps512DrukhariRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreno
39. Xavier aka "Nazgrim"FSchiltigheim193OrksGrand Est 3 - Aarchlorno
40. Jeremy aka "Joe_Le_Rigolo"FLa Possession1247T'au EmpireÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodono
41. Julien aka "Ecthelion59"FMarcq En Baroeul4060DrukhariHauts de France 3 : Alliance du Nordno
42. Ric aka "eric59400"FCambrai-Chaos DaemonsHauts de France 3 : Alliance du Nordno
43. Sebastien aka "Seby2"Fsaintes61EldarBretagne 1 - FTAno
44. Guillaume aka "Zohan"FRoquebrune-Sur Argens910EldarPACA 2 - The Killing Poutre of Varno
45. André aka "dreitsch"FLoos196T'au EmpireHauts de France 2 - Team CMBno
46. Philippe aka "Tassilius"FLens3574Astra MilitarumHauts de France 3 : Alliance du Nordno
47. Frederic aka "gurvan"FHaguenau240Space WolvesGrand Est 3 - Aarchlorno
48. Damien aka "arkis"FLA MONTAGNE1010OrksÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodono
49. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau51OrksNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneno
50. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux109NecronsGrand Est 4 - CACAno
51. Stéphane aka "madmort"FPrayssas297Chaos Space Marinesnouvelle aquitaine 3: pop popno
52. (anonym)-TyranidsÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodono
53. Olivier aka "Molivier8"BMenin2144DrukhariHauts de France 4 : TEAM 1 TBMno
54. Sullivan aka "Fault"BHerseaux2144Thousand SonsHauts de France 4 : TEAM 1 TBMno
55. Outteryck aka "guitchauss"FSainghin En Weppes491Imperial KnightsHauts de France 4 : TEAM 1 TBMno
56. Io aka "Iooo"FMarcq En Baroeul-YnnariHaut France 5 Team tbm 2no
57. Jimmy aka "Cicerius"FLille1973T'au EmpireHaut France 5 Team tbm 2no
58. Romain aka "Deathwank"FLambres-Lez-Douai5497DeathwatchHaut France 5 Team tbm 2no
59. Adrien aka "fullmetal59552"FLambres Les Douai656Space WolvesHauts de France 4 : TEAM 1 TBMno
60. Thibaud aka "Tocquet"FVilleneuve Saint Georges90Space WolvesGrand Est 4 - CACAno
61. Jean-Marc G.FAix En Provence-TyranidsPACA 3 La Croisade Provencaleno
62. Gregoire aka "Exalya"FAix En Provence287T'au EmpirePACA 3 La Croisade Provencaleno
63. Xavier aka "azz"FSaint Savournin323Chaos DaemonsPACA 3 La Croisade Provencaleno
64. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon770DrukhariAuvergne Rhône Alpes 2 : VIPno
65. Baptiste aka "Legrosbatbat"FLimoges544DrukhariRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsno
66. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FIssoudun553T'au EmpireRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsno
67. Patrick aka "Noji"FLimoges530Chaos DaemonsRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsno
68. Olivier aka "olioli"FLille514HarlequinsHauts de France 4 : TEAM 1 TBMno
69. Emmanuel aka "kontere"FSaint Plantaire441DeathwatchRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsno
70. Adrien aka "Le-Gob"FLe Cheylas43The InquisitionA Rhône Alpes 3 : Les Petits Ramoneurs Savoyardsno
71. Thierry aka "killboum"FNice264T'au EmpirePACA 4 - Team Of the sudistesno
72. Pier-Alban aka "Gil_Galad"FCagnes-sur-Mer395Chaos Space MarinesPACA 4 - Team Of the sudistesno
73. Paul aka "Kenseiden"FNice423DrukhariPACA 4 - Team Of the sudistesno
74. Gautier aka "Baha"FSaint Martin Du Vivier170DeathwatchNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsno
75. Marc aka "Pertinax"FLyon594Dark AngelsPACA 1 - PACApableno
76. Guillaume aka "Ynnir"FRouen824Thousand SonsNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsno
77. Io aka "io__"MCBeausoleil531OrksPACA 4 - Team Of the sudistesno
78. Mathias aka "Saihtam"FRouen84DrukhariNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsno
79. Sylvain aka "zamal"FKervignac513Adepta SororitasBretagne 2 : BreizhTeamno
80. Jérémy aka "Argeltol"FIssy Les Moulineaux44Grey KnightsIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedno
81. Loïc aka "Lolo-"FFontenay-Sous-Bois8EldarIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedno
82. Raphael aka "zeka"FParis78EldarIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedno
83. Amaury aka "Kapu"FSaint-Martin-Petit155Space Marinesnouvelle aquitaine 3: pop popno
84. Thibault aka "kaynos"FCroix101Chaos DaemonsHauts de France 6 - Team Un-D-finino
85. Florian aka "Choppy"Fhaubourdin943DrukhariHauts de France 6 - Team Un-D-finino
86. Arthur aka "tutur"FToulouse112Chaos Space MarinesOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesno
87. Valentin aka "LeGourou"Fvielmur590Astra MilitarumOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesno
88. Julien aka "Bubu"FToulouse-The InquisitionOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesno
89. Adrien aka "RabbitMaster"FSeptèmes-les-Vallons177Adepta SororitasPACA 3 La Croisade Provencaleno
90. Thomas aka "Thechattrix"FBarentin104Genestealer CultsNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEno
91. Julien aka "Arwy"FPissy-Pôville396T'au EmpireNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEno
92. Maximilien aka "Winston76"FCriel Sur Mer92Death GuardNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEno
93. Matthieu aka "Tanker"FToulouse58Grey KnightsOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesno
94. Gaëtan aka "Aramil"FRouen192TyranidsNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEno
95. Jérôme aka "Sniperwolf_NWA"FNice-Astra MilitarumPACA 4 - Team Of the sudistesno
96. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau1The InquisitionOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesno
97. Simon aka "Talinius"FLAYRAC1103Death Guardnouvelle aquitaine 3: pop popno
98. Carles aka "MrPlot"FToulouse438Thousand SonsOccitanie 1: Les proctonautesno
99. Kevin aka "Forge"FNotre Dame De Bondeville36OrksNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsno
100. Louis aka "louisteq"FParis-Death GuardIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedno
101. Loïc aka "Vostroyan_Lady"FMallemort-NecronsPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixno
102. Guillaume aka "Guyzmo668"FVilleneuve D'ascq93The InquisitionHauts de France 6 - Team Un-D-finino
103. Rodéric aka "MiniVect"FFleury-Les-Aubrais-T'au EmpireRégion Centre 3 - La Guilde du Warpno
104. Guillaume aka "Le_Chew"Fespeluche606Grey KnightsA Rhône Alpes 3 : Les Petits Ramoneurs Savoyardsno
105. Jean-Baptiste aka "Jabsen"FOrléans-Adeptus MechanicusRégion Centre 3 - La Guilde du Warpno
106. Yoann aka "petitdemon"FMontivilliers432Space MarinesNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEno
107. Gautier aka "Zeg"FLille99Astra MilitarumHauts de France 2 - Team CMBno
108. Kevin aka "Tokugawa"FHellemmes-Lille / Bastia29Thousand SonsHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakerno
109. Olivier aka "Oliveira"FCalais355Adeptus CustodesHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakerno
110. Marc-Antoine aka "Scxpy"FCalais1133Death GuardHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakerno
111. Julien aka "archkazeel"FDonnery1279Chaos DaemonsRégion Centre 3 - La Guilde du Warpno
112. Frederique aka "MrMaw"FMons en baroeul-Astra MilitarumHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakerno
113. Brian aka "Allio"FLille342T'au EmpireHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakerno
114. Bran aka "Bran"FLimoges-EldarRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsno
115. Mickael aka "Funakoshi"FCarcassonne, maquens1039EldarPACA 3 La Croisade Provencaleno
116. Loïc aka "Moriartie"FHellemmes-Lille / Porto-Ota842Adeptus MechanicusHauts de France 7 : MetaBreakerno
117. Olivier aka "Grizzor"FSoumoulou608DeathwatchNouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardno
118. Guillaume aka "gouille"Fchateauneuf sur loire528Adeptus CustodesRégion Centre 3 - La Guilde du Warpno
119. Thomas aka "hamstersamourai"FFleury-les-Aubrais2766Dark AngelsRégion Centre 3 - La Guilde du Warpno
120. Ismael aka "sayents"FRouen132Chaos DaemonsNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEno
121. Francois aka "Darth_FranuS"FLyon417Adeptus MechanicusAuvergne Rhône Alpes 2 : VIPno
122. Benoit aka "Gorgorben"FSaint Dizier134T'au EmpireGrand Est 4 - CACAno
123. Pierre aka "Tildus"FRambouillet144Adeptus MechanicusRégion Centre 4 - Communauté des Orchidoclastesno
124. Damien aka "Remeiel"FBourges1234Imperial KnightsRégion Centre 4 - Communauté des Orchidoclastesno
125. Alexandre aka "Schoumac"FAntony1197EldarRégion Centre 4 - Communauté des Orchidoclastesno
126. Nicolas aka "Anaxarque"FBordeaux414DeathwatchNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneno
127. Florent aka "flob"FSaint Jean De Niost245Imperial KnightsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 2 : VIPno
128. Cindy aka "Mary-JaneKins"FSaint Plantaire545Adeptus CustodesRegion centre 2- la horde and friendsno
129. Logan aka "clone02"FGries736Astra MilitarumGrand Est 5 - Instant Strastegiqueno
130. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller219TyranidsGrand Est 5 - Instant Strastegiqueno
131. Timothée aka "corfe"FHaguenau726DrukhariGrand Est 5 - Instant Strastegiqueno
132. Yoan aka "Silenoz"FVendenheim915OrksGrand Est 5 - Instant Strastegiqueno
133. Kévin aka "SKX"FDizimieu344The InquisitionAuvergne Rhône Alpes 1 : Lolcatsno
134. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne270Adepta SororitasAuvergne Rhône Alpes 1 : Lolcatsno
135. Arnaud aka "Tyd"FRoquevaire348T'au EmpireAuvergne Rhône Alpes 1 : Lolcatsno
136. Benjamin aka "Sasori"FHénin-Beaumont2140T'au EmpireHauts de France 4 : TEAM 1 TBMno
137. Leo aka "Don-Koda-Le-Parrain"FLyon372Chaos Space MarinesAuvergne Rhône Alpes 2 : VIPno
138. Florent aka "Razahrds"FManson539TyranidsAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 4 : Arverngersno
139. Jo'han aka "Fortes974"FSaint André811Grey KnightsÎle de la Réunion 1 - Sons of Dodono
140. Jonathan aka "Whoody67"FStrasbourg13EldarGrand Est 5 - Instant Strastegiqueno
141. Gabriel aka "vlax"FWassy67TyranidsGrand Est 6 - Team M&M'sno
142. Arnaud aka "Shas_o_Kassad"FLyon111T'au EmpireGrand Est 6 - Team M&M'sno
143. David aka "Galwyn"FCAHORS224TyranidsOccitanie 2 - le Phénixno
144. Olwenn aka "cafard"FPont L'abbe1572The InquisitionBretagne 2 : BreizhTeamno
145. Nadroj aka "Moukill"FDivion49OrksHauts de France 6 - Team Un-D-finino
146. Mathieu aka "Kieran"BMouscron1126Astra MilitarumHauts de France 6 - Team Un-D-finino
147. Joffrey aka "Graou90"FAnjoutey129Adeptus MechanicusGrand Est 6 - Team M&M'sno
148. Marc aka "Dromar02"FQuimper821Adeptus MechanicusBretagne 2 : BreizhTeamno
149. Alexis aka "Dutch"FVannes280DrukhariBretagne 2 : BreizhTeamno
150. Phénix aka "TeamOrgaPhenix"FCahors-OrksOccitanie 2 - le Phénixno
151. Raphael aka "Kaerbanog"FNice524TyranidsPACA 6 - 6_Packno
152. Mathieu aka "Salmidanach"FNice1631Chaos DaemonsPACA 6 - 6_Packno
153. Pyer aka "Shaka006"FLa Trinité516HarlequinsPACA 6 - 6_Packno
154. Alexandre aka "Vxela"FFreteval1291EldarRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreno
155. Thomas aka "Wookinho"FLyon371The InquisitionAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotno
156. Glenn aka "Mushu"FLa Foeef Fouesnant-EldarBretagne 2 : BreizhTeamno
157. Vincent aka "KENNY_XXL"FStrasbourg65Space MarinesGrand Est 5 - Instant Strastegiqueno
158. Sylvain aka "Kroug"FLauzerte959DeathwatchOccitanie 2 - le Phénixno
159. Elodie aka "Keleneo"FLyon88Space WolvesAuvergne Rhône Alpes 1 : Lolcatsno
160. Thibaud aka "Tirdanlta"FVitrolles925Adeptus MechanicusPACA 6 - 6_Packno
161. Alexandre aka "pandaguilde"FFargues-Saint-Hilaire247Chaos DaemonsNouvelle Aquitaine 3 : Les Joueurs de Garageno
162. Kevin aka "Attila-"FSt julien les rosiers860TyranidsPACA 3 La Croisade Provencaleno
163. Arnaud aka "al_bundy"FRouen1173EldarNormandie 4 - Chorizo Bastardsno
164. Sébastien aka "Hert"FRouen321Thousand SonsNormandie 4 - Chorizo Bastardsno
165. Antonin aka "Viking"FSotteville-Les-Rouen521OrksNormandie 4 - Chorizo Bastardsno
166. Nicolas aka "Hiruma76"FRouen385DrukhariNormandie 4 - Chorizo Bastardsno
167. Paul aka "Paulo_76"FDéville-Lès-Rouen2441Dark AngelsNormandie 4 - Chorizo Bastardsno
168. Dams aka "Kunu"FTourcoing-Dark AngelsHaut France 5 Team tbm 2no
169. Alexandre aka "Mille"FCriquetot-L'esneval154EldarNormandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEno
170. Michaël aka "SergentBILKO"FPau82Genestealer Cultsnouvelle aquitaine 3: pop popno
171. Florian aka "Sowaa"FVillerupt773Chaos DaemonsGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesno
172. Sébastien aka "silversurfer"FMoyeuvre-Grande-The InquisitionGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesno
173. Nicolas A.FSoulignac-Chaos Space MarinesNouvelle Aquitaine 3 : Les Joueurs de Garageno
174. Lionel aka "Mera57"FMetz317TyranidsGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesno
175. Alexis aka "Leyshen"FBordeaux1224Astra MilitarumNouvelle Aquitaine 4 : Les Joueurs de Garageno
176. (anonym)-Death GuardGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesno
177. Pierre-Victor aka "bananaslot"FEssey Les Nancy (54270)1246DrukhariGrand Est 6 - Team M&M'sno
178. Benjamin aka "Barantah"FTrieux911Astra MilitarumGrand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéesno
179. Mikaël aka "herendel"FMontreuil76Adepta SororitasGrand Est 6 - Team M&M'sno
180. Nicolas aka "Twinkiz"FCahors599YnnariOccitanie 2 - le Phénixno
181. Thomas Mael aka "Buzz18520"FBourges-Space WolvesRégion Centre 5 - les fenouils redondantsno
182. Julien aka "Nero"FLa Trimouille1016Astra MilitarumRégion Centre 5 - les fenouils redondantsno
183. Ronan aka "Belin"FGrenoble56OrksAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCno
184. Aimé aka "Pommade"FSaint André771EldarHauts de France 6 - Team Un-D-finino
185. Axel aka "Totor"FVarces55Thousand SonsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCno
186. Nicolas aka "Blitz47"FRoquefort700Drukharinouvelle aquitaine 3: pop popno
187. Yves aka "Kilmister"FNotre Dame de Bondeville1322Space WolvesNormandie 4 - Chorizo Bastardsno
188. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon360EldarAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCno
189. Thibaud2 aka "Riri"FGrenoble-Space MarinesAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCno
190. Fabrice aka "finrod"FRuffec534Death GuardRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreno
191. Sylvain aka "Gold"FGrenoble993Astra MilitarumAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCno
192. Simon aka "H0Heneim"FNantes400Space MarinesPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersno
193. David aka "Mitraillette"FOrléans-Death GuardRégion Centre 3 - La Guilde du Warpno
194. Luc aka "Eldrad_V"FBassens387DrukhariAuvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCno
195. Jean-Thomas aka "Nagharoth"FPau124Imperial KnightsNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneno
196. Thibault aka "Thib"FCarmaux157DrukhariOccitanie 2 - le Phénixno
197. Pierre aka "balrock"FAuxerre137DrukhariGrand Est 4 - CACAno
198. David aka "Superdady"FMoncontour938Chaos DaemonsRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreno
199. Kevin aka "Kurze"FForcalquier369Imperial KnightsPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixno
200. Adrien aka "byolix"FCombrit2196Chaos Space MarinesBretagne 1 - FTAno
201. Jocelyn aka "kanaky_jo"FAngouleme18OrksBretagne 1 - FTAno
202. Matthieu aka "Trig"FLa Tronche759Adepta SororitasAuvergne Rhône Alpes 7 : Brûleurs de pitousno
203. Clement aka "Lebull"FVillejoubert115Grey KnightsBretagne 1 - FTAno
204. Christophe aka "Iscariote"FMallemort2997Dark AngelsPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixno
205. Thomas aka "Dezhun"FBaye1029EldarBretagne 3 - FTA 2no
206. Pierre aka "Matanza"FPacé42OrksBretagne 3 - FTA 2no
207. Pierre-Adrien aka "P-A-C"FNoyal-Chatillon Sur Seiche139Death GuardBretagne 3 - FTA 2no
208. Benjamin aka "bob13"FMarseille-Chaos DaemonsPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixno
209. Sebastien aka "Yghdrassil"FPlouër-Sur-Rance285Genestealer CultsBretagne 3 - FTA 2no
210. Thomas aka "Arkeon"FArgentan108OrksBretagne 3 - FTA 2no
211. Mickael aka "mika117"Fsaint malo146Grey KnightsBretagne 3 - FTA 2no
212. Johann aka "Gotham"FGuidel-Blood AngelsBretagne 2 : BreizhTeamno
213. Florian aka "papyrus"FLe Coudray366OrksRegion Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du Centreno
214. Lucas aka "castor10"FFouchères114Chaos DaemonsGrand Est 4 - CACAno
215. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon961Space MarinesBretagne 1 - FTAno
216. Guillaume aka "Spipe"FLa fare les oliviers1094EldarPACA 6 - 6_Packno
217. Aurélien aka "Fruch"FSaint Etienne427Adepta SororitasAuvergne Rhône Alpes 8: C3Fno
218. Félix aka "Tekos"FLEOGNAN725Adepta SororitasNouvelle Aquitaine 4 : Les Joueurs de Garageno
219. Kass aka "KassKroot"FLyon351Adeptus CustodesAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotno
220. Adrien aka "Lord_Enroth"FLouviers288Adeptus Mechanicusoccitanie 3 - Les bolts d'astaracno
221. Laurent aka "Skilledou"FAix en Provence35T'au EmpireAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotno
222. Anthony aka "karanac29"FMirande1484Chaos Space Marinesoccitanie 3 - Les bolts d'astaracno
223. Fabrice aka "Darknight40"FMirande1228Space Marinesoccitanie 3 - Les bolts d'astaracno
224. Arnaud aka "Le_Nahel"FLyon77The InquisitionA Rhône Alpes 3 : Les Petits Ramoneurs Savoyardsno
225. Nicolas aka "Rumize"FLe Mans2829DrukhariPays de la Loire 2 - The Rilettes Unlesheadno
226. Alexandre aka "Grumfff"FLe Mans2572Astra MilitarumPays de la Loire 2 - The Rilettes Unlesheadno
227. Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuy272Space WolvesAuvergne Rhône Alpes 9 : Team LDMno
228. David aka "valius"FBrette Les Pins1897EldarPays de la Loire 2 - The Rilettes Unlesheadno
229. Thomas aka "b0b0ch3"Fle mans1707Adeptus MechanicusPays de la Loire 2 - The Rilettes Unlesheadno
230. Nicolas aka "NiKo12"FMirande1992Astra Militarumoccitanie 3 - Les bolts d'astaracno
231. Benoit aka "gork72"FLa chapelle saint aubin-TyranidsPays de la Loire 2 - The Rilettes Unlesheadno
232. Richard aka "boris_von_berg"FVITROLLES332Thousand SonsPACA 1 - PACApableno
233. Bruno aka "Daarkouador"FApt169T'au EmpirePACA 1 - PACApableno
234. Guillaume aka "solathen"FBrette Les Pins4639OrksPays de la Loire 2 - The Rilettes Unlesheadno
235. Emmanuel aka "Memento"FEyguières1158Chaos Space MarinesPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixno
236. Alexandre aka "Kross"FDeols1188Death GuardRégion Centre 5 - les fenouils redondantsno
237. Rémi aka "Ryuuk"FSaint-Marcel701Thousand SonsRégion Centre 5 - les fenouils redondantsno
238. Yoann aka "nuubman"FBergerac166The Inquisitionnouvelle aquitaine 3: pop popno
239. Seb aka "canard-is-back"FHyères181Adepta SororitasPACA 1 - PACApableno
240. Guillaume aka "catkiller"FRomans Sur Isère1413Tyranidsoccitanie 3 - Les bolts d'astaracno
241. Michael aka "lordmib6"FAilly302Orksoccitanie 3 - Les bolts d'astaracno
242. Alexis aka "Lexar"FSaint-Cyr sur Mer197EldarPACA 7 - AJSA Darksidersno
243. Adrien aka "Lucifel888"FToulon564OrksPACA 7 - AJSA Darksidersno
244. Eric aka "Aod"FTrets261Blood AngelsPACA 7 - AJSA Darksidersno
245. Mickaël aka "Ilyos"FAubagne457Imperial KnightsPACA 7 - AJSA Darksidersno
246. Bertrand aka "Tsuki"FSaint Etienne433T'au EmpireAuvergne Rhône Alpes 8: C3Fno
247. Hugo aka "Shev"FLyon126NecronsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 9 : Team LDMno
248. Adrien aka "Lechevreuil"FChambéry159Genestealer CultsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 9 : Team LDMno
249. David aka "bzh-gratz"FLyon361Death GuardAuvergne Rhône Alpes 9 : Team LDMno
250. Johan aka "JojoAvord"FAvord-T'au EmpireRégion Centre 5 - les fenouils redondantsno
251. Florian aka "wilakor"FBourges-DrukhariRégion Centre 5 - les fenouils redondantsno
252. Stéphane aka "Khal06"FNice127TyranidsPACA 8 Team Nissartno
253. Julien aka "Qwarr06"FNice103YnnariPACA 8 Team Nissartno
254. Yannick aka "Tularis"FLens182TyranidsHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrano
255. Jean aka "Jean_Jacques"FParis-Grey KnightsPACA 1 - PACApableno
256. Alexis aka "manikou"FAntibes237T'au EmpirePACA 8 Team Nissartno
257. Fabien aka "Gorc"FMarseille526Chaos Space MarinesPACA 8 Team Nissartno
258. Fabrice aka "scaleo8357"FLe Muy161T'au EmpirePACA 2 - The Killing Poutre of Varno
259. Romain aka "Karona"FNice406DrukhariPACA 8 Team Nissartno
260. Mickael aka "myky06"FFayence766Dark AngelsPACA 2 - The Killing Poutre of Varno
261. Jul aka "Grimmjollow"FLes Loges Margueron39Genestealer CultsGrand Est 4 - CACAno
262. Frédéric aka "Fracassor"FMONTLUCON593Adepta SororitasAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 4 : Arverngersno
263. Nicola aka "Cancionico"FFréjus83Astra MilitarumPACA 2 - The Killing Poutre of Varno
264. Cédric aka "LeKhorneux"FNice887Chaos Space MarinesPACA 4 - Team Of the sudistesno
265. Geoffrey aka "Geoffrey"FEstrées Saint Denis1110Space WolvesHauts de France 8 - Chevalier du Graalno
266. David aka "zdave02100"FSaint Quentin2153NecronsHauts de France 8 - Chevalier du Graalno
267. Bruno aka "Alfa"FFréjus-Thousand SonsPACA 2 - The Killing Poutre of Varno
268. Geoffrey aka "Ravenska"FSaint-Paul-En-Forêt562Genestealer CultsPACA 2 - The Killing Poutre of Varno
269. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FChampagne Au Mont D'or717Adeptus MechanicusAuvergne Rhône Alpes 10: Arcadia .404no
270. Clément aka "MontKa"FSuresnes322T'au EmpireAuvergne Rhône Alpes 10: Arcadia .404no
271. Guillaume aka "Boullyu02"FSeboncourt1328Astra MilitarumHauts de France 8 - Chevalier du Graalno
272. Laurent aka "LAF"FCaluire-Et-Cuire456TyranidsAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 11 : Delta 69no
273. Florian aka "Tenebris_"FCaluire Et Cuire1137DrukhariAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 12 : Les jeunes Loups...no
274. Jean-Yves aka "PeaceCells"FHomblières-Blood AngelsHauts de France 8 - Chevalier du Graalno
275. Benjamin aka "rogeur02"FSaint-Quentin1298Space MarinesHauts de France 8 - Chevalier du Graalno
276. Kevin aka "darkkiwi"FDécines-Charpieu68Chaos Space MarinesAuvergne Rhône Alpes 9 : Team LDMno
277. Séb aka "tyrion62"FFouquières Lez Lens446EldarHauts de France 3 : Alliance du Nordno
278. Thierry aka "MonsieurTKT"FLyon252DrukhariAuvergne Rhône Alpes 9 : Team LDMno
279. Charles aka "trunkk"FLyon347Thousand SonsAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 11 : Delta 69no
280. Stéphane aka "Zoubi"FCahors635Chaos DaemonsOccitanie 2 - le Phénixno
281. Alexandre aka "GrumpyGrizzly"FNice800Astra MilitarumPACA 8 Team Nissartno
282. Jérémy aka "Sega"FCoulanges Les Nevers330Thousand SonsBourgogne 1 - Legendesno
283. Philippe aka "Flaurosp"FGrenoble31Adepta SororitasBourgogne 1 - Legendesno
284. Jean Renaud aka "JRD"FVendin le viel30Chaos DaemonsHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrano
285. Valentin aka "SenS"FNoyelles-Godault12Space MarinesHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrano
286. Bruno aka "Teys"FLens379NecronsHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrano
287. David aka "UCreed"FMaisnil Les Ruitz2Grey KnightsHauts de France 1 - Trône de Terrano
288. Igor aka "I-gor"FToulouse96Chaos DaemonsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 1 : Lolcatsno
289. Vincent aka "Korvus"FRouen138YnnariNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsno
290. Olivier aka "oliv33"FCastres-Gironde4227TyranidsNouvelle aquitaine 5no
291. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau511Imperial KnightsAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 12 : Les jeunes Loups...no
292. Benjamin aka "Gabriel_127e"FLe Havre183Astra MilitarumNormandie-5 les 15 légionsno
293. Romain aka "Inquisitor_Twiggy"FTrouville Sur Mer165Imperial KnightsNormandie-5 les 15 légionsno
294. Charles aka "Racer"FNorville380Space WolvesNormandie-5 les 15 légionsno
295. Nicolas aka "Fauchard"FLa Madeleine-NecronsHaut France 5 Team tbm 2no
296. Christophe aka "christophewargam"FMarseille-Thousand SonsPACA 7 - AJSA Darksidersno
297. Alexandre aka "Dante46"FAix-En-Provence1943Adeptus CustodesPACA 9 : PACA CABANAno
298. Benjamin aka "kouign_amman"FVilleurbanne20DrukhariAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotno
299. Thomas aka "Samain"FMarseille1552NecronsPACA 9 : PACA CABANAno
300. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne20NecronsAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotno
301. Sylvain aka "PT-L"FMarseille835OrksGrand Est 3 - Aarchlorno
302. Daniel aka "Strifer"FLyon217Space WolvesAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot Shotno
303. Francois aka "Lokieris"FBiscarrosse619Dark AngelsNouvelle aquitaine 5no
304. Vincent aka "Carbo"FAix En Provence-DrukhariPACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_Aixno
305. Julien aka "Laguinche"FAgen941OrksNouvelle aquitaine 5no
306. Benjamin aka "Rayden46"FAgen442Astra MilitarumNouvelle aquitaine 5no
307. Philippe aka "tituspoulo"Fbiscarrosse48Adepta SororitasNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneno
308. Arnaud aka "Pouchine"FDéville-Lès-Rouen36NecronsNormandie 2 - Team Gourmetsno
309. Brice aka "bulgor"FParis9EldarIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantno
310. David aka "Jacquouille"FParis10OrksIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantno
311. Robin aka "LamaR"FParis23Genestealer CultsIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantno
312. Alexis aka "Alexis1011"FRoquebrune Sur Argens294DrukhariPACA 10 " Les Perlembourg "no
313. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes1251NecronsPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersno
314. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes231EldarPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersno
315. Jb aka "snorri61"FCaen70Adepta SororitasNormandie 1 - Vikingsno
316. Benoit aka "wheaver"FTroyes5T'au EmpireGrand Est 6 - Team M&M'sno
317. Jonathan aka "Lorican"FFréjus1150Adeptus MechanicusPACA 10 " Les Perlembourg "no
318. Philippe aka "HeloSV"FFréjus463Death GuardPACA 10 " Les Perlembourg "no
319. Tommy aka "Kharndegal"FAubagne249DeathwatchPACA 7 - AJSA Darksidersno
320. Andréa aka "Blindy"FRoquebrune Sur Argens-EldarPACA 10 " Les Perlembourg "no
321. Vincent aka "Frycrash"FTalence-DrukhariNouvelle aquitaine 5no
322. Cédric aka "Gotrek33"FSt Médard En Jalles-Space WolvesNouvelle aquitaine 5no
323. David aka "unINSECTE"FFrejus333Chaos DaemonsPACA 10 " Les Perlembourg "no
324. Baptiste aka "Lejedienmousse"FNice1486Astra MilitarumPACA 6 - 6_Packno
325. Sosodef aka "samourai13004"FMarseille1303Imperial KnightsPACA 9 : PACA CABANAno
326. Mani aka "mani"FMarseille781Chaos DaemonsPACA 9 : PACA CABANAno
327. Alessandro aka "Aless"FMarseille-DrukhariPACA 9 : PACA CABANAno
328. Arnaud aka "Aranud"FMonistrol Sur Loire289DeathwatchAuvergne Rhône Alpes 8: C3Fno
329. Max aka "zagwet"FMarseille1051OrksPACA 9 : PACA CABANAno
330. Adrien aka "Murrue"FMont De Marsan227Astra MilitarumNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneno
331. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay102DrukhariNormandie 1 - Vikingsno
332. Alexis aka "Nagz"FSaint-Quentin439OrksHauts de France 8 - Chevalier du Graalno
333. Mikael aka "TeOTep"Rabat434Astra MilitarumIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantno
334. Mickael aka "Mickey8391"FRoquebrune-Sur-Argens-Blood AngelsPACA 10 " Les Perlembourg "no
335. Edouard aka "Mogor"FParis52Chaos DaemonsIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantno
336. Nicolas aka "Arnar_Aenor"FCaen53EldarNormandie 1 - Vikingsno
337. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu161NecronsARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpno
338. Christophe aka "Banisvatr"FBourgoin-Jallieu273Space WolvesARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpno
339. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon571Death GuardARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpno
340. Olivier aka "Pere_Kstor"FParis3DrukhariIle de France 3 : Semi Croustillantno
341. Thomas aka "le_venerable"FSAint André de Bohon282TyranidsNormandie 1 - Vikingsno
342. Dewy aka "Dewz"FNantes1023Death GuardPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersno
343. Sébastien aka "bastos"FDarnétal314Chaos DaemonsNormandie 6 : AWJDno
344. Julien aka "Elistan"FNantes2091DrukhariPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersno
345. Thibault aka "Boris_le_Hachoir"FVire216Grey KnightsNormandie 1 - Vikingsno
346. Lucien aka "Lugator"FLans En Vercors652TyranidsARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpno
347. Quentin aka "Sevatar"FOrvault-Chaos Space MarinesPays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersno
348. Quentin aka "TyraNounours"FLe Havre875TyranidsNormandie-5 les 15 légionsno
349. Romain aka "Mckilleron"FNantes1203Space MarinesPays de la loire 3 - La Schola Hasardano
350. Marc aka "Kavod"FNantes1125Chaos Space MarinesPays de la loire 3 - La Schola Hasardano
351. Aldric aka "Weevolf"FLe Havre-Space MarinesNormandie-5 les 15 légionsno
352. Julien aka "Kifunk"FSaint Herblain634Death GuardPays de la loire 3 - La Schola Hasardano
353. Stefen aka "Perceval16132"FSaint Herblain-T'au EmpirePays de la loire 3 - La Schola Hasardano
354. Guillaume aka "blair_o"FPARIS487The InquisitionIle de France 4 : Mogwayno
355. Julien aka "phentom"FSaint Herblain1410Astra MilitarumPays de la loire 3 - La Schola Hasardano
356. Michael aka "Undead_tyty"FLe Coudray Montceaux143TyranidsIle de France 4 : Mogwayno
357. Rémi aka "Requ-iem"FParis172Death GuardIle de France 4 : Mogwayno
358. Erwan aka "Terrachnydes"FPrades le lez188TyranidsIle de France 4 : Mogwayno
359. Nicolas aka "Isenheim"FTaverny74DeathwatchIle de France 4 : Mogwayno
360. Aurelien aka "Kale"FNantes2597EldarPays de la loire 3 - La Schola Hasardano
361. Samuel aka "Reykhan"FCergy151Adeptus MechanicusIle de France 4 : Mogwayno
362. Christophe aka "Yume95"FTaverny100EldarIle de France 5: MGWAno
363. Kevin aka "Osxeno"FLimeil Brevannes985T'au EmpireIle de France 5: MGWAno
364. Landry aka "Landraii"FMours674DrukhariIle de France 5: MGWAno
365. Mathieu aka "Superpoulpe"FFranconville85The InquisitionIle de France 5: MGWAno
366. Alexandre aka "Tichewie"FBolbec480DrukhariNormandie-5 les 15 légionsno
367. Alexis aka "flubslayer"FSaint Maur Des Fossés80Imperial KnightsIle de France 6 Arcadia 404no
368. Clement aka "ertios"FConflans Sainte Honorine1611Adepta SororitasIle de France 6 Arcadia 404no
369. Julien aka "Lixor"FAuzebosc66EldarNormandie 6 : AWJDno
370. Frederic aka "zamalokrane"FGroslay933Astra MilitarumIle de France 5: MGWAno
371. Lolo aka "lolosg1"FGoderville194Space MarinesNormandie 6 : AWJDno
372. Adrien aka "Interceptor"FCaluire-Et-Cuire341T'au EmpireAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 12 : Les jeunes Loups...no
373. Jordan aka "Ass_D_As"FThurins191DrukhariAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 11 : Delta 69no
374. Mike aka "Makouille"FL'isle D'abeau207EldarAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 11 : Delta 69no
375. Kevin aka "spartan084"FFeyzin836Astra MilitarumAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 11 : Delta 69no
376. Brice aka "LeCad"FThénésol34The InquisitionA Rhône Alpes 3 : Les Petits Ramoneurs Savoyardsno
377. Cedric aka "Tsetse"FSaint Jorioz47OrksA Rhône Alpes 3 : Les Petits Ramoneurs Savoyardsno
378. Fetis aka "zigouille"FDouvres298Blood AngelsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 2 : VIPno
379. Mathieu aka "Landfall"FDomarin620EldarAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 12 : Les jeunes Loups...no
380. Julien aka "Pudukk"FClermont L'hérault425OrksARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpno
381. Yann aka "Darkangelinos"FGrenoble614EldarAuvergne Rhône Alpes 7 : Brûleurs de pitousno
382. Sébastien aka "seblewolf"FSeyssinet-Pariset2563Chaos DaemonsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 7 : Brûleurs de pitousno
383. Olivier aka "olivertwix"FLyon113T'au EmpireAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 11 : Delta 69no
384. Maxime aka "kedorev"Flyon883The InquisitionAuvergne Rhône Alpes 2 : VIPno
385. Adrien aka "Shaamousse"FSaint Martin D'hères988TyranidsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 7 : Brûleurs de pitousno
386. Saul aka "Le_Cid"FUgine24The InquisitionA Rhône Alpes 3 : Les Petits Ramoneurs Savoyardsno
387. Ju aka "Weiss"FGrosbreuil-Imperial KnightsARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpno
388. Jérémy aka "Tsutsu"FSaint Etienne689TyranidsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 8: C3Fno
389. Mathis aka "Grimnnar"FMontceau-OrksAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 12 : Les jeunes Loups...no
390. Michael aka "rougenoir"FBourgoin-Jallieu1238Death GuardAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 12 : Les jeunes Loups...no
391. Sebastien aka "seii"FSaint Etienne494OrksAuvergne Rhône Alpes 8: C3Fno
392. Pierre aka "morgrim03"FVilleneuve Sur Allier886Chaos Space MarinesAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 4 : Arverngersno
393. Benoit aka "Hudsonh"FGrenoble-Imperial KnightsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 7 : Brûleurs de pitousno
394. Michel aka "blackvipere"FChapareillan167TyranidsAuvergne Rhône Alpes 8: C3Fno
395. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand1283T'au EmpireAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 4 : Arverngersno
396. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand-DrukhariAuvergne Rhône-Alpes 4 : Arverngersno
397. Mathieu aka "Matth2508"FPoisat-Death GuardAuvergne Rhône Alpes 7 : Brûleurs de pitousno
398. Olivier aka "Tamos"FBègles176Grey KnightsNouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de Gascogneno
399. Julien aka "White_Dog"FParempuyre305OrksNouvelle Aquitaine 4 : Les Joueurs de Garageno
400. Sylvain aka "Scarve"FMerignac501DrukhariNouvelle Aquitaine 4 : Les Joueurs de Garageno
401. Bastien aka "bayard"FRoquebrune-Sur-Argens2062DeathwatchPACA10: Les Vargammersno
402. Sébastien aka "Kranzer"FParis27T'au EmpireIle de France 2 : Paris Unitedno
403. Romain aka "fauxtraut"FDraguignan532T'au EmpirePACA10: Les Vargammersno
404. Sylvain aka "Kostakis"FMougins-TyranidsPACA10: Les Vargammersno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Normandie 1 - VikingsGokstorm, snorri61, Yrian, Arnar_Aenor, le_venerable, Boris_le_Hachoir
2Region Centre 1 - Amicale des Rescapés du CentreDrako, Tostaky, Vxela, finrod, Superdady, papyrus
3Auvergne Rhône Alpes 1 : LolcatsSvenito, SKX, Agone-, Tyd, Keleneo, I-gor
4Grand Est 1 - Fuseurs LorrainsTomby, Crataegus, Xalma, Luther, Lugo, Chtamla
5Île de la Réunion 1 - Sons of DodoHeimmenrich, Godzilla, Joe_Le_Rigolo, arkis, (anonym), Fortes974
6Ile de France 1 : From Nowhere PlayersXenomorph, Zolkov, Aimee, Axmar, Lexod, Pepito
7Grand Est 2 - Les Licornes Truquéeshalki, Sowaa, silversurfer, Mera57, (anonym), Barantah
8PACA 1 - PACApablepoulidor, Pertinax, boris_von_berg, Daarkouador, canard-is-back, Jean_Jacques
9Bourgogne 1 - Legendesmaleck, ginyu, Aiolia, DarkAurel, Sega, Flaurosp
10Bretagne 1 - FTAmoyashi, Seby2, byolix, kanaky_jo, Lebull, Sideus-BGC
11Hauts de France 2 - Team CMBVorak, Vink, deadpool, joe, dreitsch, Zeg
12Nouvelle Aquitaine 1 : team cafardlinker, BaGhLa, Tapass, Belechtor, Goro33, Grizzor
13Grand Est 3 - AarchlorHoder, Aethis68, Cagn, Nazgrim, gurvan, PT-L
14Hauts de France 3 : Alliance du NordEcthelion59, eric59400, Tassilius, tyrion62
15PACA 2 - The Killing Poutre of VarZohan, scaleo8357, myky06, Cancionico, Alfa, Ravenska
16Nouvelle Aquitaine 2- Les Cadets de GascogneChabalou, Anaxarque, Nagharoth, tituspoulo, Murrue, Tamos
17Grand Est 4 - CACAwrath, Tocquet, Gorgorben, balrock, castor10, Grimmjollow
18nouvelle aquitaine 3: pop popmadmort, Kapu, Talinius, SergentBILKO, Blitz47, nuubman
19Hauts de France 4 : TEAM 1 TBMMolivier8, Fault, guitchauss, fullmetal59552, olioli, Sasori
20Haut France 5 Team tbm 2Iooo, Cicerius, Deathwank, Kunu, Fauchard
21PACA 3 La Croisade ProvencaleJean-Marc G., Exalya, azz, RabbitMaster, Funakoshi, Attila-
22Auvergne Rhône Alpes 2 : VIPTriskel, Darth_FranuS, flob, Don-Koda-Le-Parrain, zigouille, kedorev
23Region centre 2- la horde and friendsLegrosbatbat, Marsu, Noji, kontere, Bran, Mary-JaneKins
24A Rhône Alpes 3 : Les Petits Ramoneurs SavoyardsLe-Gob, Le_Chew, Le_Nahel, LeCad, Tsetse, Le_Cid
25PACA 4 - Team Of the sudisteskillboum, Gil_Galad, Kenseiden, io__, Sniperwolf_NWA, LeKhorneux
26Normandie 2 - Team GourmetsBaha, Ynnir, Saihtam, Forge, Korvus, Pouchine
27Bretagne 2 : BreizhTeamzamal, cafard, Dromar02, Dutch, Mushu, Gotham
28Ile de France 2 : Paris UnitedArgeltol, Lolo-, zeka, louisteq, Kranzer
29Hauts de France 6 - Team Un-D-finikaynos, Choppy, Guyzmo668, Moukill, Kieran, Pommade
30Occitanie 1: Les proctonautestutur, LeGourou, Bubu, Tanker, le_poete, MrPlot
31Normandie 3 : TEAM MAGUEULEThechattrix, Arwy, Winston76, Aramil, petitdemon, sayents, Mille
32PACA 5 - Team_Tableraze_AixVostroyan_Lady, Kurze, Iscariote, bob13, Memento, Carbo
33Région Centre 3 - La Guilde du WarpMiniVect, Jabsen, archkazeel, gouille, hamstersamourai, Mitraillette
34Hauts de France 7 : MetaBreakerTokugawa, Oliveira, Scxpy, MrMaw, Allio, Moriartie
35Région Centre 4 - Communauté des OrchidoclastesTildus, Remeiel, Schoumac
36Grand Est 5 - Instant Strastegiqueclone02, zygo67, corfe, Silenoz, Whoody67, KENNY_XXL
37Auvergne Rhône-Alpes 4 : ArverngersRazahrds, Fracassor, morgrim03, nightbring, Sharrik
38Grand Est 6 - Team M&M'svlax, Shas_o_Kassad, Graou90, bananaslot, herendel, wheaver
39Occitanie 2 - le PhénixGalwyn, TeamOrgaPhenix, Kroug, Twinkiz, Thib, Zoubi
40PACA 6 - 6_PackKaerbanog, Salmidanach, Shaka006, Tirdanlta, Spipe, Lejedienmousse
41Auvergne Rhône-Alpes 5 : Hot ShotWookinho, KassKroot, Skilledou, kouign_amman, Malhun, Strifer
42Nouvelle Aquitaine 3 : Les Joueurs de Garagepandaguilde, Nicolas A.
43Normandie 4 - Chorizo Bastardsal_bundy, Hert, Viking, Hiruma76, Paulo_76, Kilmister
44Nouvelle Aquitaine 4 : Les Joueurs de GarageLeyshen, Tekos, White_Dog, Scarve
45Région Centre 5 - les fenouils redondantsBuzz18520, Nero, Kross, Ryuuk, JojoAvord, wilakor
46Auvergne Rhône Alpes 6 : WSCBelin, Totor, LeDuc, Riri, Gold, Eldrad_V
47Pays de la Loire 1 - Les chevaliersH0Heneim, Polo-la-lune, Togi, Dewz, Elistan, Sevatar
48Auvergne Rhône Alpes 7 : Brûleurs de pitousTrig, Darkangelinos, seblewolf, Shaamousse, Hudsonh, Matth2508
49Bretagne 3 - FTA 2Dezhun, Matanza, P-A-C, Yghdrassil, Arkeon, mika117
50Auvergne Rhône Alpes 8: C3FFruch, Tsuki, Aranud, Tsutsu, seii, blackvipere
51occitanie 3 - Les bolts d'astaracLord_Enroth, karanac29, Darknight40, NiKo12, catkiller, lordmib6
52Pays de la Loire 2 - The Rilettes UnlesheadRumize, Grumfff, valius, b0b0ch3, gork72, solathen
53Auvergne Rhône Alpes 9 : Team LDMBubbamix, Shev, Lechevreuil, bzh-gratz, darkkiwi, MonsieurTKT
54PACA 7 - AJSA DarksidersLexar, Lucifel888, Aod, Ilyos, christophewargam, Kharndegal
55PACA 8 Team NissartKhal06, Qwarr06, manikou, Gorc, Karona, GrumpyGrizzly
56Hauts de France 8 - Chevalier du GraalGeoffrey, zdave02100, Boullyu02, PeaceCells, rogeur02, Nagz
57Auvergne Rhône Alpes 10: Arcadia .404Huanchi93, MontKa
58Auvergne Rhône-Alpes 11 : Delta 69LAF, trunkk, Ass_D_As, Makouille, spartan084, olivertwix
59Auvergne Rhône-Alpes 12 : Les jeunes Loups...Tenebris_, bloodman, Interceptor, Landfall, Grimnnar, rougenoir
60Nouvelle aquitaine 5oliv33, Lokieris, Laguinche, Rayden46, Frycrash, Gotrek33
61Normandie-5 les 15 légionsGabriel_127e, Inquisitor_Twiggy, Racer, TyraNounours, Weevolf, Tichewie
62Hauts de France 1 - Trône de TerraCorback, Tularis, JRD, SenS, Teys, UCreed
63PACA 10 " Les Perlembourg "Alexis1011, Lorican, HeloSV, Blindy, unINSECTE, Mickey8391
64Ile de France 3 : Semi Croustillantbulgor, Jacquouille, LamaR, TeOTep, Mogor, Mogor, Pere_Kstor
65PACA 9 : PACA CABANADante46, Samain, samourai13004, mani, Aless, zagwet
66Pays de la loire 3 - La Schola HasardaMckilleron, Kavod, Kifunk, Perceval16132, phentom, Kale
67Ile de France 4 : Mogwayblair_o, Undead_tyty, Requ-iem, Terrachnydes, Isenheim, Reykhan
68Ile de France 5: MGWAYume95, Osxeno, Landraii, Superpoulpe, zamalokrane
69Ile de France 6 Arcadia 404flubslayer, ertios
70ARA13 : Il était une fois dans le warpwix, Banisvatr, Quika, Lugator, Pudukk, Weiss
71Normandie 6 : AWJDbastos, Lixor, lolosg1
72PACA10: Les Vargammersbayard, fauxtraut, Kostakis


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.