T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Inter Régions Age of Sigmar - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont40Disciples of TzeentchIdF 1 (MGWA)yesno
2. David aka "Froutos"FMâron109Grand Alliance DestructionCentreyesno
3. Julien aka "archkazeel"FDonnery68SeraphonCentreyesno
4. Nicolas aka "Isenheim"FTaverny19GutbustersIdF 1 (MGWA)yesno
5. Jean-Baptiste aka "Jiboune"FOrléans323SylvanethCentreyesno
6. Eric aka "Ishzark"FRosnay133Grand Alliance OrderCentreyesno
7. Pierre aka "Slythe"FChâteauroux45Blades of KhorneCentreyesno
8. Philippe aka "Redzep"FSoisy Sous Montmorency-Legions of NagashCentreyesno
9. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon24Idoneth DeepkinAuvergne Rhône alpe 2 ( La Gecko Squad )yesno
10. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES1Maggotkin of NurgleIDF 2 (Esprit ludique)yesno
11. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen21SeraphonIDF 2 (Esprit ludique)yesno
12. Yannick aka "Yannhammer"FValognes-SylvanethNormandie 1yesno
13. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins117Blades of KhorneAuvergne Rhône alpe 2 ( La Gecko Squad )yesno
14. Benjamin aka "Norev"FCherbourg-NighthauntNormandie 1yesno
15. Cédric aka "PARK3R"FNéhou-Beasts of ChaosNormandie 1yesno
16. Axel aka "Totor"FVarces-Grand Alliance ChaosAuvergne Rhône alpe 2 ( La Gecko Squad )yesno
17. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne6Grand Alliance OrderIdF 1 (MGWA)yesno
18. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein103Legions of NagashL'Est Sauvageyesno
19. Quentin aka "Lysanderpainting"FErstein146Grand Alliance DestructionL'Est Sauvageyesno
20. Hugo aka "Arklash"FSchiltigheim-Grand Alliance OrderL'Est Sauvageyesno
21. Ludo aka "Iron_Fist"FErstein91Maggotkin of NurgleL'Est Sauvageyesno
22. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg-Disciples of TzeentchL'Est Sauvageyesno
23. Julien aka "Aioros"FSchiltigheim-FyreslayersL'Est Sauvageyesno
24. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif2Gitmob GrotsIDF 2 (Esprit ludique)yesno
25. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles3Idoneth DeepkinIDF 2 (Esprit ludique)yesno
26. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt5Idoneth DeepkinIDF 2 (Esprit ludique)yesno
27. Odin aka "Kiam"FLe Havre121Kharadron OverlordsNormandie 2yesno
28. Marc-Antoine aka "Lucifel"FLe Havre135NighthauntNormandie 2yesno
29. Kévin aka "darok888"FSainte-Adresse60Phoenix TempleNormandie 2yesno
30. Rodrigue aka "guidrim"FLe Havre-Beasts of ChaosNormandie 2yesno
31. Julien aka "Timaron"F76600 - Le Havre288FyreslayersNormandie 2yesno
32. Sébastien aka "SypherVonCarstein"FLe Havre-Legions of NagashNormandie 2yesno
33. Lelio aka "Leliox"FLyon34Stormcast EternalsAuvergne Rhône alpe 2 ( La Gecko Squad )yesno
34. Koen aka "LeBaron"FParis16Gitmob GrotsAuvergne Rhône alpe 2 ( La Gecko Squad )yesno
35. Jonathan aka "Draghall"FMargency151Legions of NagashIdF 1 (MGWA)yesno
36. Aurélien aka "Celaruine"FCherbourg En Cotentin-Legions of NagashNormandie 1yesno
37. Christopher aka "Grimm"FLes Pieux-Maggotkin of NurgleNormandie 1yesno
38. Douglas aka "Garagrim-"FCherbourg-Octeville-DispossessedNormandie 1yesno
39. Maxime aka "Skjald"Fnîmes186Daughters of KhaineAuvergne Rhône alpe 2 ( La Gecko Squad )yesno
40. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis18Legions of NagashIDF 2 (Esprit ludique)yesno
41. Jeremie aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne7SeraphonIdF 1 (MGWA)yesno
42. Gabriel aka "inffy"FCarquefou-Blades of KhornePays de la Loire 1yesno
43. Maxime aka "Stunt"FCholet-Disciples of TzeentchPays de la Loire 1yesno
44. Guilhem aka "Ghuy_Nayss"FFresnes-FyreslayersPays de la Loire 1yesno
45. Quentin aka "Sevatar"FOrvault-Maggotkin of NurglePays de la Loire 1yesno
46. Nicolas aka "Leviathan626"FNantes-Legions of NagashPays de la Loire 1yesno
47. Florian aka "Sowaa"FVillerupt-Grand Alliance ChaosGrand est 1yesno
48. Foupou aka "Foupoudav"FRémilly-Clans SkyreGrand est 1yesno
49. Tomas aka "VictorHugo"FYutz-FyreslayersGrand est 1yesno
50. Valentin aka "LeBoucher"FBouzonville-SeraphonGrand est 1yesno
51. Marc aka "Vladesrak"FMetz-Beasts of ChaosGrand est 1yesno
52. Hugues aka "RRaziel"FSerémange-Erzange-Stormcast EternalsGrand est 1yesno
53. Amine aka "on_mange_quand_des_knackis"FGentilly194Grand Alliance OrderIDF3 (boulbizarre)yesno
54. Nicolas aka "Firndin"FIvry Sur Seine199Maggotkin of NurgleIDF3 (boulbizarre)yesno
55. Cédric aka "KnackiBall"FMeudon43Beasts of ChaosIDF3 (boulbizarre)yesno
56. Seb aka "Koubiak"FParis38FyreslayersIDF3 (boulbizarre)yesno
57. Ted aka "Yojiro"FBoulogne-Billancourt-Legions of NagashIDF3 (boulbizarre)yesno
58. Maxime aka "Maximusxxl"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux169Daughters of KhaineIDF3 (boulbizarre)yesno
59. Sebastien aka "DokSeb"FMarly Le Roi-Flesh-eater CourtsIDF3 (boulbizarre)yesno
60. Yoann aka "Alathenar"FCaen-Daughters of KhaineNormandie 1yesno
61. Jbdeb aka "Arthenon"FParis30Disciples of TzeentchIDF 2 (Esprit ludique)yesno
62. Nicolas aka "Polish"FLe Havre-Flesh-eater CourtsNormandie 2yesno
63. Pierre-Sylvain aka "Ozymandias"FRezé-Gloomspite GitzPays de la Loire 1yesno
64. Pierrick aka "Regulus57"FCattenom-SylvanethGrand est 1yesno
65. Caroline aka "Mucha"FOrléans-Flesh-eater CourtsAuvergne Rhône alpe 2 ( La Gecko Squad )yesno
66. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains151Idoneth DeepkinIdF 1 (MGWA)yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
67. Franck aka "TrucidoR"FVilleneuve d'Ascq-Clans SkyrePays de la Loire 1nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1IdF 1 (MGWA)Pride_FBJ, Isenheim, Jonshannow, Draghall, fLnJ, Rorqual
2CentreFroutos, archkazeel, Jiboune, Ishzark, Slythe, Redzep
3Grand est 1Sowaa, Foupoudav, VictorHugo, LeBoucher, Vladesrak, RRaziel, Regulus57
4Pays de la Loire 1inffy, Stunt, Ghuy_Nayss, Sevatar, Leviathan626, Ozymandias
5Auvergne Rhône alpe 2 ( La Gecko Squad )LeDuc, schicko69, Totor, Leliox, LeBaron, Skjald, Mucha
6IDF 2 (Esprit ludique)sam, Luffy76300, Sarhantai, Xandary, salchr, Miladin, Arthenon
7L'Est SauvageBarraka84, Lysanderpainting, Arklash, Criollo, Aioros, Iron_Fist
8Normandie 1Yannhammer, Norev, PARK3R, Celaruine, Grimm, Garagrim-, Alathenar
9Normandie 2Kiam, Lucifel, darok888, guidrim, Timaron, SypherVonCarstein, Polish
10IDF3 (boulbizarre)on_mange_quand_des_knackis, Firndin, KnackiBall, Koubiak, Yojiro, Maximusxxl, DokSeb
Registered teams
11Pays de la Loire 1TrucidoR


Distribution of Armies
Legions of Nagash:8
Fyreslayers:5
Maggotkin of Nurgle:5
Beasts of Chaos:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:4
Grand Alliance Order:4
Idoneth Deepkin:4
Seraphon:4
Blades of Khorne:3
Daughters of Khaine:3
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Sylvaneth:3
Gitmob Grots:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Grand Alliance Destruction:2
Nighthaunt:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Clans Skyre:1
Dispossessed:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Gutbusters:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Phoenix Temple:1
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):8
Val-d'Oise (95):7
Manche (50):6
Moselle (57):6
Bas-Rhin (67):6
Loire-Atlantique (44):4
Paris (75):4
Yvelines (78):4
Val-de-Marne (94):4
Indre (36):3
Loiret (45):3
Rhône (69):3
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Calvados (14):1
Gard (30):1
Isère (38):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.