T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Inter-Régions Kings of War 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Jean aka "Twerk"FLille20Kingdom of ManNPDC 1yes
2. Tanguy aka "Tartignolle"FLille10The Trident Realms of NeriticaNPDC 1yes
3. Olivier aka "Orckel"FLille19OrcsNPDC 1yes
4. Paco aka "Iblis"ESaint Omer7Kingdom of ManNPDC 1yes
5. Arthur aka "Alchamelk"FArras-OrcsNPDC 2yes
6. Alexandre aka "Alex_59"FCroix111Kingdom of ManNPDC 2yes
7. Lothaire aka "Eriahtol"FHellemmes57Twilight KinNPDC 2yes
8. Samuel aka "expunk"FVilleneuve D' Ascq92DwarfsNPDC 2yes
9. Julien aka "Falanirm"FGaillon27ElvesNormandie 2yes
10. Quentin aka "kentx"FRouen12DwarfsNormandie 2yes
11. Arthur aka "AVL"FBueil6The Trident Realms of NeriticaNormandie 2yes
12. Clément aka "Leff"FLery40ElvesNormandie 2yes
13. Yohann aka "touba"FPoilly lez Gien2Abyssal DwarfsCentre 1yes
14. Manuel aka "Latalahel"FSaint-Denis-Les-Ponts35ElvesCentre 1yes
15. Bernard aka "Fendulac"FChevillon Sur Huillard3UndeadCentre 1yes
16. Gilles aka "Kardis"FChâteauroux25DwarfsCentre 1yes
17. Kevin aka "Kiev"FReims76Twilight KinGrand Est 1yes
18. Sylvain aka "sparnacum"Fepernay129OgresGrand Est 1yes
19. Virgile aka "Jamedbol"FRocroi275OrcsGrand Est 1yes
20. Harold aka "harold"FTinqueux150The League of RhordiaGrand Est 1yes
21. Michel aka "Kutchuc"FToulouse37The Trident Realms of NeriticaOccitanie 1yes
22. Timothée aka "Knurlnien"FToulouse11ElvesOccitanie 1yes
23. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles91DwarfsOccitanie 1yes
24. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles22Legions of the AbyssOccitanie 1yes
25. Sebastien aka "Dorgda"FNouvoitou21Forces of NatureBretagne 1yes
26. Geoffroy aka "riggsounet"FAcigné64RatkinBretagne 1yes
27. Rere aka "tyranides35"FBruz86SalamandersBretagne 1yes
28. Mathieu aka "kerhor"FLivré sur Changeon29HunsBretagne 1yes
29. Mehdi aka "Alphie"FLyon18The BrotherhoodRAA 2yes
30. Nicolas aka "Nayko"FLyon31RatkinRAA 2yes
31. Christophe aka "wouf"FNevers24Kingdom of ManRAA 2yes
32. Tommy aka "Lewitran"FLyon41ElvesRAA 2yes
33. Alban aka "walach"FCroix103The League of RhordiaNPDC 3yes
34. Quentin aka "Bigfour"FMarcq-en-Baroeul-Forces of NatureNPDC 3yes
35. Julien aka "krupp"FFâches Thumesnil-Legions of the AbyssNPDC 3yes
36. Alex aka "Alexlesec"FMarly-The BrotherhoodNPDC 3yes
37. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies61The VarangurNPDC 4yes
38. Augustin aka "Gus"FArras169Forces of NatureNPDC 4yes
39. Eric aka "Ancilla"FOutreau-Legions of the AbyssNPDC 4yes
40. Paul aka "Buchos"FTressin14The VarangurNPDC 4yes
41. Romain aka "killerchang"FSaint Pierre Des Corps45The Trident Realms of NeriticaNormandie 1yes
42. Romain aka "Kanako"FVal De Reuil94UndeadNormandie 1yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
43. Pierre-Antoine aka "CH1PS"FChâteaubriant28Legions of the AbyssPDL 1no
44. Emmanuel aka "Bigmanu"FBlainville-Crevon78RatkinFlexno
45. Rachid aka "Le_Cul_de_Jatte"FGermignac8BasileansAquitaine 1no
46. Eric aka "eric"FAngouleme69GoblinsAquitaine 2no
47. Bastien aka "bastien16"FAngoulême53Legions of the AbyssAquitaine 2no
48. Céline aka "sahtines"FSaint-saturnin93Legions of the AbyssAquitaine 2no
49. Clement aka "Lebull"FVillejoubert1The Trident Realms of NeriticaAquitaine 2no
50. Mathieu aka "krypt"FBègles23Twilight KinAquitaine 1no
51. Vincent aka "skeld"Fvillenave d'ornon13OgresAquitaine 1no
52. Jean Luc aka "PPstilence"FSt Bonnet Briance17Empire of DustAquitaine 3no
53. Kevin aka "Ketep"FAureil9ElvesAquitaine 3no
54. Benjamin aka "Zhatan"FLimoges144Abyssal DwarfsMercenaireno
55. Antoine aka "gitsnik"FAngouleme83Legions of the AbyssAquitaine 1no
56. Simon aka "Ikbel"FMarthon224UndeadSans équipe fixeno
57. Aymeric aka "zami"FChambéry54SalamandersFlexno
58. Louis aka "Domdom"FLa Thuile5BasileansRAA1no
59. Maxime aka "Maxou-88"FBalzac79DwarfsSans équipe fixeno
60. Antonio aka "Theodrid"ELeganés145The League of RhordiaSpainno
61. Mario aka "Pinosin"EMadrid108Twilight KinSpainno
62. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPINSAGUEL96Forces of NatureOccitanie 2no
63. Laurent aka "Ptidop"FPlaisance-du-Touch131UndeadOccitanie 2no
64. Christophe aka "uruk_gazal_arak"FLHERM-OrcsOccitanie 2no
65. Lise aka "Tiger"FMouvaux-ElvesNPDC 3no
66. Nicolas aka "sliscus"FVoreppe66Twilight KinRAA1no
67. Dieu aka "Shub-Niggurath"Les Montagnes Hallucinées34Legions of the AbyssRAA1no
68. Frederic aka "cheque-varan"FAix-Les-Bains143Forces of NatureRAA1no


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1NPDC 1Tartignolle, Twerk, Orckel, Iblis
2Normandie 1killerchang, Kanako
3Grand Est 1Kiev, sparnacum, harold, Jamedbol
4Centre 1touba, Latalahel, Fendulac, Kardis
5NPDC 2Alex_59, Eriahtol, expunk, Alchamelk
6NPDC 3walach, krupp, Bigfour, Alexlesec
7NPDC 4Zur, Gus, Ancilla, Buchos
8Normandie 2Falanirm, kentx, AVL, Leff
9Bretagne 1Dorgda, riggsounet, tyranides35, kerhor
10RAA 2Alphie, Nayko, wouf, Lewitran
11Occitanie 1Kutchuc, Knurlnien, EDELRATH, El_chatardo
Registered teams
12PDL 1CH1PS
13NPDC 3Tiger
14Aquitaine 1Le_Cul_de_Jatte, krypt, skeld, gitsnik
15Aquitaine 2eric, bastien16, sahtines, Lebull
16Aquitaine 3PPstilence, Ketep
17MercenaireZhatan
18Sans équipe fixeIkbel, Maxou-88
19RAA1Domdom, sliscus, Shub-Niggurath, cheque-varan
20SpainTheodrid, Pinosin
21Occitanie 2Astrabell, Ptidop, uruk_gazal_arak
22FlexBigmanu, zami


Distribution of Armies
Elves:5
Dwarfs:4
Kingdom of Man:4
The Trident Realms of Neritica:4
Forces of Nature:3
Legions of the Abyss:3
Orcs:3
Ratkin:2
The Brotherhood:2
The League of Rhordia:2
The Varangur:2
Twilight Kin:2
Undead:2
Abyssal Dwarfs:1
Huns:1
Ogres:1
Salamanders:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):12
Eure (27):4
Haute-Garonne (31):4
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):4
Pas-de-Calais (62):4
Marne (51):3
Rhône (69):3
Loiret (45):2
Ardennes (08):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Indre (36):1
Indre-et-Loire (37):1
Nièvre (58):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.