T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Inter-Régions The Ninth Age 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Renato aka "Kermit"PParis10Undying DynastiesIDF 1yesno
2. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg-Dread ElvesIDF 1yesno
3. Freddy aka "angelscry"FParis62Vampire CovenantIDF 1yesno
4. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland64The Vermin SwarmIDF 1yesno
5. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis28Saurian AncientsIDF 1yesno
6. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis75Orcs and GoblinsIDF 1yesno
7. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix84Vampire CovenantARA1 In TARTIFLETTE we trustyesno
8. Kévin aka "Sibelgo"FBourgoin-Jallieu223Warriors of the Dark GodsARA1 In TARTIFLETTE we trustyesno
9. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy140Dread ElvesARA1 In TARTIFLETTE we trustyesno
10. Pierre aka "edelen"FChambéry423Sylvan ElvesARA1 In TARTIFLETTE we trustyesno
11. Séb aka "tyrion62"FFouquières Lez Lens338Highborn ElvesARA1 In TARTIFLETTE we trustyesno
12. Nicolas aka "mercos"Fnantes188Ogre KhansARA1 In TARTIFLETTE we trustyesno
13. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain55Beast HerdsGRAND EST 1yesno
14. Xavier aka "Goupil"FThionville-Vampire CovenantGRAND EST 1yesno
15. Emmanuel aka "Don_the_distiller"FPont A Mousson242The Vermin SwarmGRAND EST 1yesno
16. (anonym)-Undying DynastiesGRAND EST 1yesno
17. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim52Ogre KhansGRAND EST 1yesno
18. Pierre aka "Perpus"FMetz485Empire of SonnstahlGRAND EST 2yesno
19. Guillaume aka "Chien_Mauve"FSaulny160Vampire CovenantGRAND EST 2yesno
20. Henri aka "Ashgar"FMetz246Beast HerdsGRAND EST 2yesno
21. Mickael aka "Thunderman"FMetz96Kingdom of EquitaineGRAND EST 2yesno
22. Marc Antoine aka "Korigane"FFréjus118Sylvan ElvesGRAND EST 2yesno
23. David aka "redemeer"FSancerre173Empire of SonnstahlCentre 2 - YEOMENyesno
24. Leopold aka "leopold"FSancerre236Daemon LegionsCentre 2 - YEOMENyesno
25. Clément aka "Clemred"FOye-Plage523The Vermin SwarmCentre 2 - YEOMENyesno
26. Etienne aka "Unagi"FOrléans285Saurian AncientsCentre 2 - YEOMENyesno
27. Kentin aka "Laike"FOrleans-Ogre KhansCentre 2 - YEOMENyesno
28. Xavier aka "Darkwise"FChâteaudun174Beast HerdsCentre 2 - YEOMENyesno
29. Guillaume aka "Pi-ngue"FEscalquens396The Vermin SwarmOccitanie 1 ork n azesyesno
30. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles27Ogre KhansOccitanie 1 ork n azesyesno
31. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse53ÅsklandersOccitanie 1 ork n azesyesno
32. Nicolas aka "LaRoseNoire"FLapeyrouse-fossat124Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 1 ork n azesyesno
33. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse112Dwarven HoldsOccitanie 1 ork n azesyesno
34. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse119Dread ElvesOccitanie 1 ork n azesyesno
35. Thomas aka "redisdead"FPuteaux111Sylvan ElvesNowhere Unitedyesno
36. Laurent aka "sixbras"FLa Celle Saint Cloud165Dwarven HoldsNowhere Unitedyesno
37. Mickael aka "Mykeul"Fsaint fargeau ponthierry-Highborn ElvesNowhere Unitedyesno
38. Christophe aka "Gajal"FAthis-Mons332Vampire CovenantNowhere Unitedyesno
39. Olivier aka "Kisscool"FEpinay-Sur-Orge502The Vermin SwarmNowhere Unitedyesno
40. Geoffroy aka "LGH"FRis-Orangis307Infernal DwarvesNowhere Unitedyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
41. Paul aka "shova"FChâtellerault373Sylvan ElvesMaelström Tourangeaunono
42. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours267Highborn ElvesMaelström Tourangeaunono
43. Gregory aka "grenord"FCobrieux41Highborn Elveschti white ballnono
44. Jérémy aka "Pretorkos"FPont-Evêque230Beast HerdsFlexnono
45. Jeremy aka "Monoke"Fvaliquerville425Vampire CovenantNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono
46. Bruno aka "Bubu_"FLyon180Ogre KhansNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono
47. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen310Orcs and GoblinsNormandie 1 Space Catinsnono
48. Noel aka "Herr_Bramard"FRouen-Kingdom of EquitaineNormandie 1 Space Catinsnono
49. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen233Undying DynastiesNormandie 1 Space Catinsnono
50. Virgil aka "Bily"FRouen415Empire of SonnstahlNormandie 1 Space Catinsnono
51. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim56Sylvan ElvesSons of games grand estnono
52. Simon aka "Bloody_curse"FRixheim144Vampire CovenantSons of games grand estnono
53. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay115Highborn ElvesSons of games grand estnono
54. Guillaume aka "Doubledose"FPessac292Highborn ElvesNouvelleAquitaine2:Les Necromantnono
55. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan91The Vermin SwarmNouvelleAquitaine2:Les Necromantnono
56. Amine aka "Minh"FIllzach172Undying DynastiesSons of games grand estnono
57. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis68Undying Dynastiesnono
58. Paul aka "Casp"Fquestembert228Empire of SonnstahlBZH 1 - Les cirés jaunesnono
59. Arnaud aka "Yusei"FRedon248Ogre KhansBZH 1 - Les cirés jaunesnono
60. Romain aka "Aramis"FSaint Gilles Les Bois365Undying DynastiesBZH 1 - Les cirés jaunesnono
61. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers20Daemon LegionsNouvelle Aquitaine 1nono
62. Yann aka "Wismerhell"FLa Baule167Highborn ElvesBZH 1 - Les cirés jaunesnono
63. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain100Sylvan Elveschti white ballnono
64. Fabio aka "Fabio"CHLutry315Daemon LegionsSwiss Teamnono
65. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne130Saurian AncientsSwiss Teamnono
66. Damien aka "Mad-"CHLa Corbaz216Highborn ElvesSwiss Teamnono
67. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève262Sylvan ElvesSwiss Teamnono
68. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges175Dread ElvesSwiss Teamnono
69. Yann aka "Minimal"CHCarouge-The Vermin SwarmSwiss Teamnono
70. Tanguy aka "seth29"FLanderneau209Sylvan ElvesBZH 1 - Les cirés jaunesnono
71. Benjamin aka "Asgorth"FNantes103Beast HerdsPDL 2nono
72. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais299Orcs and GoblinsPDL 2nono
73. Romain aka "The-Dog"FLes Touches391Ogre KhansPDL 2nono
74. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon61Dread ElvesARA3 - "Molôn labé"nono
75. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux134Highborn ElvesARA3 - "Molôn labé"nono
76. Antoine aka "Toul"FGrenoble-Saurian AncientsARA3 - "Molôn labé"nono
77. Aurelien aka "Kale"FNantes345Kingdom of EquitainePDL 2nono
78. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes29Empire of SonnstahlPDL1 - Les Visiteursnono
79. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FNantes25The Vermin SwarmPDL1 - Les Visiteursnono
80. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes13Vampire CovenantPDL1 - Les Visiteursnono
81. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes88Saurian AncientsPDL1 - Les Visiteursnono
82. Julien aka "Elistan"FNantes58Kingdom of EquitainePDL1 - Les Visiteursnono
83. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans1Orcs and GoblinsPDL1 - Les Visiteursnono
84. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine5Orcs and GoblinsIDF 4 - Bande a Basilenono
85. Tanguy aka "Crush-dur"FLyon723Vampire CovenantARA3 - "Molôn labé"nono
86. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse109Dread ElvesOccitanie 3 - Les Dahus Occitansnono
87. Etienne aka "Doud"FPlaisance-Du-Touch265Highborn ElvesOccitanie 3 - Les Dahus Occitansnono
88. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens86Kingdom of EquitaineOccitanie 3 - Les Dahus Occitansnono
89. Christophe aka "Ipo"FToulouse157Beast HerdsOccitanie 3 - Les Dahus Occitansnono
90. Antoine aka "KIING"FParis193Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 3 - Les Dahus Occitansnono
91. Etienne aka "Klemens-Kael"FToulouse276Infernal DwarvesOccitanie 3 - Les Dahus Occitansnono
92. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes194The Vermin SwarmPDL 2nono
93. Pierre aka "Bugman_44"FNantes283Dwarven HoldsPDL 2nono
94. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy21Empire of SonnstahlHDF 1 - VP Powernono
95. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies126Sylvan ElvesHDF 3 - L'Alliancenono
96. François aka "Jaina"FMeylan51The Vermin SwarmHDF2 - Les Halflings !nono
97. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis37Dwarven HoldsIDF 2 - Les Résistants Battlenono
98. Juan aka "Xso"EParis19Sylvan ElvesIDF 4 - Bande a Basilenono
99. Thomas aka "capitaine_admirable"FSaleux136Undying DynastiesHDF2 - Les Halflings !nono
100. Ced aka "ceddur"FAnhiers132Saurian AncientsHDF 3 - L'Alliancenono
101. Simon aka "Zertuiop"FQuestembert277Warriors of the Dark GodsBZH 1 - Les cirés jaunesnono
102. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons85Dwarven HoldsIDF 2 - Les Résistants Battlenono
103. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil39Sylvan ElvesIDF 2 - Les Résistants Battlenono
104. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen16Vampire CovenantIDF 2 - Les Résistants Battlenono
105. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey202Orcs and GoblinsTeam Burgonde Anono
106. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon294Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Burgonde Anono
107. Pierre aka "Petrus-"FDijon367Dwarven HoldsTeam Burgonde Anono
108. Renaud aka "Ajdran"FChevigny-Saint-Sauveur612Sylvan ElvesTeam Burgonde Anono
109. Manuel aka "T9A_Eru"FMontiéramey185Vampire CovenantTeam Burgonde Anono
110. Stéphane aka "Sleekit"FLongvic357Beast HerdsTeam Burgonde Anono
111. Simon aka "Latoine"FCondé Sur L'escaut-Warriors of the Dark GodsHDF2 - Les Halflings !nono
112. Thomas aka "totojako"FAuby116Warriors of the Dark GodsHDF 3 - L'Alliancenono
113. Maxime aka "Fao"FTourcoing176Infernal DwarvesHDF2 - Les Halflings !nono
114. Stanislas aka "Nobilis"FCaen215Undying DynastiesNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono
115. Alexandre aka "Polasky"FSaint-fuscien38Beast HerdsHDF2 - Les Halflings !nono
116. Nathan aka "Morskit"FVire241Vampire CovenantNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono
117. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux46Empire of SonnstahlIDF 2 - Les Résistants Battlenono
118. Raphael aka "helldragon"FMontville164Sylvan ElvesNormandie 2 - Vikingsnono
119. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave32ÅsklandersHDF2 - Les Halflings !nono
120. Patrick aka "Patou"FLe Cateau Cambresis-Orcs and GoblinsARA3 - "Molôn labé"nono
121. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPinsaguel-Saurian AncientsOccitanie 3 - Les Dahus Occitansnono
122. Frédéric-Camille aka "TacoKwaK"FLyon-Undying DynastiesARA3 - "Molôn labé"nono
123. Rémi aka "Hebus71"FChalon sur Saone214Vampire CovenantBFC - Team Burgonde 1nono
124. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay479Dwarven HoldsBFC - Team Burgonde 1nono
125. Arnaud aka "GrandsPiedsElfiques"FMontsauche-Les-Settons629Highborn ElvesBFC - Team Burgonde 1nono
126. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy122Daemon LegionsBFC - Team Burgonde 1nono
127. Francois aka "hebus"FTours-Dwarven HoldsMaelström Tourangeaunono
128. Christophe aka "Christophe63"FLe Breuil199Undying DynastiesBFC - Team Burgonde 1nono
129. Cedric aka "yellowchicken"FDijon321Dread ElvesTeam Burgonde 1nono
130. Mathieu aka "Anwarn"FRieulay87Warriors of the Dark GodsHDF 1 - VP Powernono
131. François aka "Couacks"FLille97Empire of SonnstahlHDF 1 - VP Powernono
132. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine74Dread ElvesHDF 1 - VP Powernono
133. Fabien aka "fabou"FLens-Highborn ElvesHDF 1 - VP Powernono
134. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier45Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 2 MOGAnono
135. Romain aka "Domane"FLeers195Sylvan ElvesHDF 1 - VP Powernono
136. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges24Kingdom of EquitaineOccitanie 2 MOGAnono
137. Brice aka "Bogeyman"FMontpellier121Vampire CovenantOccitanie 2 MOGAnono
138. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy102Warriors of the Dark GodsOccitanie 2 MOGAnono
139. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel3ÅsklandersARA² - KIRInono
140. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions57ÅsklandersARA² - KIRInono
141. Romain aka "Wuxo"FLa Verpillière98ÅsklandersARA² - KIRInono
142. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance22ÅsklandersARA² - KIRInono
143. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance34ÅsklandersARA² - KIRInono
144. Nicolas aka "Gensous"FMulhouse161Dwarven HoldsSons of games grand estnono
145. Nicolas aka "noki"FMarseille42Orcs and GoblinsPaca’vengers (PACA1)nono
146. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage7MakharPaca’vengers (PACA1)nono
147. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence4Vampire CovenantPaca’vengers (PACA1)nono
148. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice2Dwarven HoldsPaca’vengers (PACA1)nono
149. Alexandre aka "Yamadharma"FJoué-Lés-Tours-Beast HerdsMaelström Tourangeaunono
150. Yohann aka "Haltaifkathr"FVeyras36Saurian AncientsPaca’vengers (PACA1)nono
151. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille-The Vermin SwarmPaca’vengers (PACA1)nono
152. Thibaut aka "khornael"FSt-cyr-sur-loire386Warriors of the Dark GodsMaelström Tourangeaunono
153. Cyrilles aka "Oberon4"FSt Martin Le Beau284Orcs and GoblinsMaelström Tourangeaunono


Distribution of Armies
The Vermin Swarm:5
Vampire Covenant:5
Ogre Khans:4
Beast Herds:3
Dread Elves:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Sylvan Elves:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Highborn Elves:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Åsklanders:1
Daemon Legions:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:35
AUSAustralia:1
CHSwitzerland:1
LLuxembourg:1
PPortugal:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.