T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MiddleEarth-ETC 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marco aka "Eorl73"ISenigallia-Khazad-dûmItaly 1yesno
2. Alessandro aka "Alesganz"IMilano-The Army of Lake-townItaly 2yesno
3. Matteo aka "Seo"ICislago (Va)-Variags of KhandItaly 2yesno
4. Matthew aka "branko"UKCloughmills-AngmarTeam Northern Irelandyesno
5. Martin aka "Buniot"UKBallymena-Dol GuldurTeam Northern Irelandyesno
6. Alessandro aka "AleMark"ICarnago-LothlórienItaly 2yesno
7. Edoardo aka "JudgeAssault"IVigevano-The Legions of the White HandItaly 2yesno
8. Lukáš aka "lukasb"CZOstrava-Bělský Les-AngmarCzech Republicyesno
9. Ondřej aka "Julik"CZRychvald-Khazad-dûmCzech Republicyesno
10. David aka "SeeRinoX"CZOstrava-RivendellCzech Republicyesno
11. Karel aka "Mumakilmahud"CZNošovice-HaradCzech Republicyesno
12. (anonym)-MordorItaly 1yesno
13. Leonardo aka "Frollo_the_Wordbearer"IRimini-MordorItaly 1yesno
14. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg-The Rangers of IthilienTeam Germanyyesno
15. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg-RivendellTeam Germanyyesno
16. Tim aka "Rescrus"DDresden-Eregion and RivendellTeam Germanyyesno
17. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa-MordorTeam Germanyyesno
18. Franco aka "Iluvatar66"ISenigallia-The EasterlingsItaly 1yesno
19. Michael aka "Mr-Beaver"UKBelfast-Minas TirithTeam Northern Irelandyesno
20. Ryan aka "BNB"UKBelfast-NúmenorTeam Northern Irelandyesno
21. Edward aka "Edward_Ball"UKStockport-RivendellEnglandyesno
22. Oscar aka "Oscar_Berglund"SÖrebro-Thranduil's HallSwedenyesno
23. Jim aka "jiryd16"SVaxholm-Barad-dûrSwedenyesno
24. Christian aka "Sos_mayhem"SUppsala-AngmarSwedenyesno
25. Oliver aka "Oliver"SÖrebro-The Dwellers BelowSwedenyesno
26. Jay aka "Jay_Clare"UKNottingham-The Dwellers BelowEnglandyesno
27. Alastair aka "Ali_King"UKWinchester-Army of ThrorEnglandyesno
28. Pierre-Augustin aka "G0rbag"FMaisons-Alfort-The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestFrance 1yesno
29. Quentin aka "Barbecue"FRueil-Malmaison-The Dead of DunharrowFrance 2yesno
30. Dave aka "DaveOakenshield"IRLDrogheda-NúmenorTeam Eire (Republic of Ireland)yesno
31. Corentin aka "Imrahilovic"FRueil-Malmaison-The Black GateFrance 1yesno
32. Márquez aka "Santy_eltharion"EGranada-The Legions of the White HandSpain 2yesno
33. Jose aka "TITO_DAIN"EValencia-EregionLegio IX Hispana - Spain 1yesno
34. Javier aka "Anarion_Londimar"EMadrid-Thranduil's HallLegio IX Hispana - Spain 1yesno
35. Luis aka "Luis-Gamelin"EGuadalajara-Minas TirithLegio IX Hispana - Spain 1yesno
36. Fedor aka "Fedor-kan"RUSSaint-Petersburg-Eregion and RivendellTeam Russiayesno
37. Alex aka "Meuterei"RUSMoscow-HaradTeam Russiayesno
38. Vadim aka "Omnimore"RUSOdintsovo-RivendellTeam Russiayesno
39. Michael aka "THOR-"ASt.Pölten-NúmenorWorld Teamyesno
40. Piotr aka "Zichu"PLGliwice-MordorWorld Teamyesno
41. Ramon aka "Ramon"EAlbacete-The FiefdomsSpain 2yesno
42. Mario aka "Mafias6969"EBarcelona-The FiefdomsLegio IX Hispana - Spain 1yesno
43. David aka "Minethor"ESabadell-The EasterlingsSpain 2yesno
44. Jakub aka "Jakubikk"PLBabiak-The ShireTeam Poland 2yesno
45. Jarlath aka "Pushdug"IRLDublin 7-MordorTeam Eire (Republic of Ireland)yesno
46. Rainer aka "Aarmax"ATraisen-Durin's FolkWorld Teamyesno
47. Maciej aka "lord_mike"PLOstrowiec Świętokrzyski-Eregion and RivendellTeam Polandyesno
48. Tomasz aka "Godfryd"PLKatowice-RivendellTeam Polandyesno
49. Rafał aka "Potemp"PLKielcza-Isengard RaidersTeam Polandyesno
50. Bogusz aka "Czaki"PLGliwice-Sharkey's RoguesTeam Polandyesno
51. Kalman aka "KallyWally"UKChester-EreborEngland Byesno
52. Barney aka "Thaiphoon"UKDraycott-Monsters of Middle-EarthEngland Byesno
53. Ryan aka "RyanHobbitHinch"UKNottingham-The ShireEngland Byesno
54. Jasmine aka "PrincessJasmine"UKLong Eaton-Sharkey's RoguesEngland Byesno
55. Jan aka "SpyTech"PLRaciechowice-MordorTeam Poland 2yesno
56. Mariusz aka "Solmyr"PLOpole-The FellowshipTeam Poland 2yesno
57. Gary aka "GodEmperorDoyle"IRLKildare-Minas TirithTeam Eire (Republic of Ireland)yesno
58. Khrystan aka "Dweller"UKBallymoney-The Host of The HammerhandTeam Eire (Republic of Ireland)yesno
59. Adam aka "Ajas"PLPoznań-AngmarTeam Poland 2yesno
60. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis-The ShireFrance 2yesno
61. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon-NúmenorFrance 2yesno
62. Quentin aka "Matheor555"FBergues-The Black GateFrance 2yesno
63. Dale aka "Dale"UKChester-The White CouncilTeam Scotland/Walesyesno
64. Joshua aka "deva-devi"UKEllesmere Port-Desolator of the NorthTeam Scotland/Walesyesno
65. Chris aka "ChrisMurfitt"UKFalkirk-The TrollsTeam Scotland/Walesyesno
66. David aka "David_Scotland"UKStenhousemuir-The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Scotland/Walesyesno
67. Matteo aka "ITAMatteo"UKBlackburn-MordorWorld Teamyesno
68. Jaime aka "Jratazzi"EAlcala De Guadaira, Sevilla-MoriaSpain 2yesno
69. Boris aka "Babaykas"RUSMoscow-RohanTeam Russiayesno
70. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès-The Wanderers in the WildFrance 1yesno
71. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis-Durin's FolkFrance 1yesno
72. Will aka "CH4MP0"UKRipon-AngmarEnglandyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1SwedenOscar_Berglund, jiryd16, Sos_mayhem, Oliver
2Team Eire (Republic of Ireland)DaveOakenshield, Pushdug, Dweller, GodEmperorDoyle
3Czech Republiclukasb, Mumakilmahud, Julik, SeeRinoX
4France 1G0rbag, Imrahilovic, Manadar, decalogus
5Italy 1Iluvatar66, Frollo_the_Wordbearer, Eorl73, (anonym)
6Team PolandGodfryd, Potemp, Czaki, lord_mike
7Team Northern Irelandbranko, Buniot, Mr-Beaver, BNB
8Team RussiaFedor-kan, Meuterei, Omnimore, Babaykas
9EnglandJay_Clare, Ali_King, Edward_Ball, CH4MP0
10France 2Barbecue, Matheor555, glordfindel, Carpu
11Italy 2AleMark, JudgeAssault, Alesganz, Seo
12Team Poland 2Jakubikk, Solmyr, SpyTech, Ajas
13Team GermanyZuboku, Drakaria, Rescrus, Isnogud
14Spain 2Jratazzi, Santy_eltharion, Minethor, Ramon
15Legio IX Hispana - Spain 1Anarion_Londimar, Mafias6969, TITO_DAIN, Luis-Gamelin
16England BThaiphoon, RyanHobbitHinch, PrincessJasmine, KallyWally
17World TeamZichu, Aarmax, ITAMatteo, THOR-
18Team Scotland/WalesDavid_Scotland, ChrisMurfitt, deva-devi, Dale


Distribution of Armies
Mordor:7
Angmar:5
Rivendell:5
Númenor:4
Eregion and Rivendell:3
Minas Tirith:3
The Shire:3
Durin's Folk:2
Harad:2
Khazad-dûm:2
Sharkey's Rogues:2
The Black Gate:2
The Dwellers Below:2
The Easterlings:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:2
Thranduil's Hall:2
Army of Thror:1
Barad-dûr:1
Desolator of the North:1
Dol Guldur:1
Erebor:1
Eregion:1
Isengard Raiders:1
Lothlórien:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Moria:1
Rohan:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Fellowship:1
The Host of The Hammerhand:1
The Rangers of Ithilien:1
The Trolls:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
The White Council:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
UKUnited Kingdom:18
PLPoland:9
ESpain:8
FFrance:8
IItaly:7
CZCzech Republic:4
DGermany:4
RUSRussia:4
SSweden:4
IRLIreland:3
AAustria:2
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.