T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bode Team Bashen Runde 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden10Daemon LegionsEinhorn Bukake Partyyesno
2. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg2ÅsklandersEinhorn Bukake Partyyesno
3. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig1Undying DynastiesEinhorn Bukake Partyyesno
4. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach8Saurian AncientsJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
5. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz4Sylvan ElvesJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
6. Peter aka "Pikmen"DLeipzig133The Vermin SwarmJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesno
7. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen11The Vermin SwarmAachen Squareheadsyesno
8. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen9Empire of SonnstahlAachen Squareheadsyesno
9. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln18Infernal DwarvesAachen Squareheadsyesno
10. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln40Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesno
11. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main28Saurian AncientsThis is Spartayesno
12. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg23Daemon LegionsThis is Spartayesno
13. Christian aka "Raist"DSchellhorn15Ogre KhansDreiradgangyesno
14. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel6Dread ElvesDreiradgangyesno
15. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantDreiradgangyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin60Ogre KhansFluffbunniesnono
17. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena82Vampire CovenantFluffbunniesnono
18. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistannono
19. Tim aka "Fireborn"DBraunschweig37Dwarven HoldsHeinrichs Erbennono
20. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena17Infernal DwarvesJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
21. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld53The Vermin SwarmJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
22. Peter aka "ZAR"DBraunschweig78Empire of SonnstahlHeinrichs Erbennono
23. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig26Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
24. Tarik aka "Tee"DJena84Vampire CovenantFluffbunniesnono
25. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle47Empire of SonnstahlTeam Akistannono
26. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel216Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionärenono
27. Michael aka "wusti"DHeidelberg219Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Flussbunnies IIInono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1This is SpartaGabbaGandalf, Borgio, Pofalischt
2Aachen SquareheadsKumbum, Scarloc90, Lefy
3Einhorn Bukake Partymasterchief90, Zwergnase, Scrub
4Jenaer Fluffbunnies IIMicky, Solar, Pikmen
5DreiradgangAmeni, Groudon, Raist
Registered teams
6FluffbunniesBorcha, BarnieGrollheimer, Tee
7Team Akistanbernsi, Darth-Pimmelmann
8Heinrichs ErbenFireborn, ZAR
9Jenaer FluffbunniesStreifenkarl, Jobst, Ratatoeskr
10Hauptstadt LegionäreBersy
11Jenaer Flussbunnies IIIwusti


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:2
Ogre Khans:2
Saurian Ancients:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Åsklanders:1
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Aachen:2
Köln:2
Leipzig:2
Schwabach:2
Doberschütz:1
Dresden:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Kiel:1
Marburg:1
Rheinberg:1
Schellhorn:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.