T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bode Team Bashen Runde 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden11Daemon LegionsEinhorn Bukake Partyyesyes
2. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg2Ogre KhansEinhorn Bukake Partyyesyes
3. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig1Undying DynastiesEinhorn Bukake Partyyesyes
4. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach14Highborn ElvesDreiradgang und Beiwagenyesyes
5. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz9Vampire CovenantDreiradgang und Beiwagenyesyes
6. Peter aka "Pikmen"DLeipzig129The Vermin SwarmDreiradgang und Beiwagenyesyes
7. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen10The Vermin SwarmAachen Squareheadsyesyes
8. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen8Kingdom of EquitaineAachen Squareheadsyesyes
9. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln12Infernal DwarvesAachen Squareheadsyesyes
10. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln32Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesyes
11. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main26Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesyes
12. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg22Daemon LegionsThis is Spartayesyes
13. Christian aka "Raist"DSchellhorn5Ogre KhansDreiradgangyesyes
14. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel4Dread ElvesDreiradgangyesyes
15. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantDreiradgangyesyes
16. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin40Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesyes
17. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena55Empire of SonnstahlJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesyes
18. Tarik aka "Tee"DJena50Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunnies IIyesyes
19. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena21Empire of SonnstahlJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
20. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld66Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
21. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistanyesyes
22. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle39Empire of SonnstahlTeam Akistanyesyes
23. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DHerford251Daemon LegionsTeam Akistanyesyes
24. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel177Dwarven HoldsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
25. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin65Undying DynastiesChili-Wodka, Jacky-Cola & Amarettoyesyes
26. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin100Warriors of the Dark GodsChili-Wodka, Jacky-Cola & Amarettoyesyes
27. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin94Daemon LegionsChili-Wodka, Jacky-Cola & Amarettoyesyes
28. Johannes aka "mustfeed"DBochum219Empire of SonnstahlKommando Koppnussyesyes
29. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt78Warriors of the Dark GodsKommando Koppnussyesyes
30. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen31Sylvan ElvesKommando Koppnussyesyes
31. Florian S.DKöln-Saurian AncientsPain-Trainyesyes
32. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen7Undying DynastiesPain-Trainyesyes
33. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek54Warriors of the Dark GodsPain-Trainyesyes
34. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel36Ogre KhansSpontanes Springer Squadyesyes
35. Dennis aka "Shako"DAuetal121Undying DynastiesSpontanes Springer Squadyesyes
36. Alisher aka "Kiwigirl"DAuetal135Vampire CovenantSpontanes Springer Squadyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team Akistanbernsi, Darth-Pimmelmann, Da_MUH
2This is SpartaGabbaGandalf, Borgio, Pofalischt
3Aachen SquareheadsKumbum, Scarloc90, Lefy
4Einhorn Bukake Partymasterchief90, Zwergnase, Scrub
5Jenaer FluffbunniesStreifenkarl, Jobst, Bersy
6DreiradgangAmeni, Groudon, Raist
7Jenaer Fluffbunnies IIBorcha, BarnieGrollheimer, Tee
8Chili-Wodka, Jacky-Cola & AmarettoGrossmeister, Exalted_Champion, Buliwyf
9Pain-TrainFlorian S., Frederick, Gorobh
10Spontanes Springer SquadSnakeEyes, Shako, Kiwigirl
11Kommando Koppnussmustfeed, Hayo, blacky
12Dreiradgang und BeiwagenMicky, Solar, Pikmen


Distribution of Armies
Ogre Khans:5
Daemon Legions:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Undying Dynasties:4
Vampire Covenant:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Highborn Elves:3
The Vermin Swarm:2
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:4
Jena:3
Köln:3
Aachen:2
Auetal:2
Kiel:2
Leipzig:2
Schwabach:2
Arnstadt:1
Bochum:1
Celle:1
Doberschütz:1
Dresden:1
Emstek:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Herford:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Lünen:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
Rheinberg:1
Saalfeld:1
Salzwedel:1
Schellhorn:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.