T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Playnetix-Overkill 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Dennis aka "The-player"DRabel949OrksDie Hordeyesno
2. Timo aka "ChaosofDeath"DEckernförde865Death GuardDie Hordeyesno
3. Sebastian aka "Schnemo"DSandkrug114Astra MilitarumPlaynetix I. ("Flexteam")yesno
4. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg-EldarAlmost decentyesno
5. Haydar aka "Rennox"DHamburg-T'au EmpireAlmost decentyesno
6. Michael aka "MacFenchel"DHamburg-Astra MilitarumDiceToDustyesno
7. Jonas aka "Thorgas"DOldenburg-Astra MilitarumMöchtegern-Doc´syesno
8. Henning aka "Local"DOldenburg-Chaos Space MarinesMöchtegern-Doc´syesno
9. Mathias aka "Ghostkeel"DNottensdorf1038NecronsDiceToDustyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Frank aka "TheRebornDragon"DHamburg65Grey KnightsWolfpacknono
11. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg35DrukhariWolfpacknono
12. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen677TyranidsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.nono
13. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck350TyranidsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.nono
14. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg1032Adeptus Mechanicus040 Wargamingnono
15. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg1032T'au Empire040 Wargamingnono
16. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta17Orks40Kingsnono
17. Armin aka "Urbock"DOldenburg146Chaos DaemonsFriesische Tablekloppaznono
18. Patrick aka "Dason"DOldenburg308T'au EmpireFriesische Tablekloppaznono
19. Fred aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel64Thousand SonsDer BUNDnono
20. Jochen aka "BuzzSaw"DFlensburg1510Chaos Space MarinesDer BUNDnono
21. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DSüderlügum622T'au EmpireDer Hammer NFnono
22. Thomas aka "peckmann"DLeck351Chaos DaemonsDer Hammer NFnono
23. Benjamin aka "Shadowdragon_82"DScharnebeck1102DeathwatchOrder 66nono
24. Arian aka "Hasron"DHamburg-Chaos DaemonsTotally Worth Itnono
25. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg349DrukhariTotally Worth Itnono
26. Sebastian aka "Iago"DOldenburg101Adeptus Mechanicus40Kingsnono
27. Christopher aka "Piffi"DOldenburg1115DrukhariStandbynono
28. David aka "Sir_Bo"DOldenburg-Space WolvesStandbynono
29. Ulf aka "Ulfinator"DBerlin-Space MarinesHauptstadt Cowboysnono
30. Florian aka "Flonco"DBad Oldesloe659Death GuardWolfpack 2nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Die HordeThe-player, ChaosofDeath
2Playnetix I. ("Flexteam")Schnemo
3Almost decentKapow, Rennox
4DiceToDustMacFenchel, Ghostkeel
5Möchtegern-Doc´sThorgas, Local
Registered teams
6WolfpackTheRebornDragon, Lys
7Bremer Tabletop Verein e.V.Garfield, King
8040 Wargamingsic7even, JC-Dre
940KingsAlibaba, Iago
10Friesische TablekloppazUrbock, Dason
11Der BUNDSchaedelherrscher, BuzzSaw
12Der Hammer NFCryo-Cortex, peckmann
13Order 66Shadowdragon_82
14Totally Worth ItHasron, W3irdBoy
15StandbyPiffi, Sir_Bo
16Hauptstadt CowboysUlfinator
17Wolfpack 2Flonco


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:3
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Eldar:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:2
Oldenburg:2
Eckernförde:1
Henstedt-Ulzburg:1
Nottensdorf:1
Rabel:1
Sandkrug:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.