T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

IR40K like - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Kévin aka "SKX"FDizimieu344Adeptus CustodesLolcatsnono
2. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne270Adepta SororitasLolcatsnono
3. Igor aka "I-gor"FToulouse96Chaos DaemonsMon kpitain c’est SKX nono
4. Adrien aka "Tostaky"FSaint-Pierre-des-Corps512DrukhariL'Amicale des Rescapés du Centre (A.R.C)nono
5. Nicolas aka "Anaxarque"FBordeaux414Grey KnightsLes Cadets de Cascognenono
6. Stéphane aka "madmort"FPrayssas297Chaos Space Marinespop popnono
7. Thomas aka "le_venerable"FSAint André de Bohon282Tyranidsteam Vikingnono
8. Francois aka "Darth_FranuS"FLyon417Adeptus MechanicusViPnono
9. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul69EldarTeam CMBnono
10. Olivier aka "olivertwix"FLyon113T'au EmpireDelta 69nono
11. Charles aka "trunkk"FLyon347Space MarinesDelta 69nono
12. Mike aka "Makouille"FL'isle D'abeau207YnnariDelta 69nono
13. Laurent aka "LAF"FCaluire-Et-Cuire456TyranidsDelta 69nono
14. Amaury aka "Kapu"FSaint-Martin-Petit155Space Marinespop popnono
15. Leo aka "Don-Koda-Le-Parrain"FLyon372Thousand SonsViPnono
16. André aka "dreitsch"FLoos196T'au EmpireTeam CMBnono
17. Arnaud aka "deadpool"FLoos81Chaos Space MarinesTeam CMBnono
18. Florent aka "flob"FSaint Jean De Niost245OrksDelta 69nono
19. Kévin aka "Vink"FParis222DrukhariTeam CMBnono
20. Fabrice aka "finrod"FRuffec534Death GuardL'Amicale des Rescapés du Centre (A.R.C)nono
21. Jordan aka "Ass_D_As"FThurins191DrukhariDelta 69nono
22. Yoann aka "nuubman"FBergerac166The Inquisitionpop popnono
23. Clément aka "MontKa"FSuresnes322T'au EmpireArcadia .404nono
24. Julien aka "Laguinche"FAgen941Orkspop popnono
25. Arthur aka "tutur"FToulouse112Chaos Space MarinesLes proctonautesnono
26. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau1The InquisitionLes proctonautesnono
27. Matthieu aka "Tanker"FToulouse58Imperial KnightsLes proctonautesnono
28. Valentin aka "LeGourou"Fvielmur590DeathwatchLes proctonautesnono
29. Carles aka "MrPlot"FToulouse438HarlequinsLes proctonautesnono
30. Frédéric aka "Fracassor"FMONTLUCON593Adepta SororitasARVENGERS RASSEMBLEMENT !nono
31. Florent aka "Razahrds"FManson539TyranidsARVENGERS RASSEMBLEMENT !nono
32. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand573Imperial KnightsARVENGERS RASSEMBLEMENT !nono
33. Alexandre aka "Vxela"FFreteval1291Chaos Space MarinesL'Amicale des Rescapés du Centre (A.R.C)nono
34. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FChampagne Au Mont D'or717Adeptus MechanicusArcadia .404nono
35. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu161NecronsIl était une fois dans le warpnono
36. Christophe aka "Banisvatr"FBourgoin-Jallieu273Space WolvesIl était une fois dans le warpnono
37. Julien aka "Pudukk"FClermont L'hérault425OrksIl était une fois dans le warpnono
38. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon571Death GuardIl était une fois dans le warpnono
39. Ju aka "Weiss"FGrosbreuil-Imperial KnightsIl était une fois dans le warpnono
40. Lucien aka "Lugator"FLans En Vercors652TyranidsIl était une fois dans le warpnono
41. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon25Astra MilitarumLolcatsnono
42. Jordi aka "SeigneurPerceval"Falbi1167T'au EmpireLes proctonautesnono
43. Pierre aka "Tildus"FRambouillet144Adeptus MechanicusLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesnono
44. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon770Grey KnightsViPnono
45. Louis aka "Loulouzboss"FChâtelaillon-Plage715OrksLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesnono
46. Alexandre aka "Schoumac"FAntony1197YnnariLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesnono
47. Charles aka "coco78"FParis1213Astra MilitarumLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesnono
48. Eric aka "Prems"FBrion2038Chaos Space MarinesLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesnono
49. Enzo aka "malaupied"FFabrègues971HarlequinsLes Manants des Sourcesnono
50. Damien aka "Vaidaick"FGrenoble343DrukhariL'Ost de Grand-Père Spiritnono
51. Damien aka "Remeiel"FBourges1234Imperial KnightsLa Communauté des Orchidoclastesnono
52. Jonathan aka "Zaegul"FSt Blaise Du Buis212Death GuardL'Ost de Grand-Père Spiritnono
53. Lucas aka "ODB"FVasselay2716OrksARVENGERS RASSEMBLEMENT !nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1LolcatsSKX, Agone-, Svenito
2Mon kpitain c’est SKX I-gor
3L'Amicale des Rescapés du Centre (A.R.C)Tostaky, finrod, Vxela
4Les Cadets de CascogneAnaxarque
5pop popmadmort, Kapu, nuubman, Laguinche
6team Vikingle_venerable
7ViPDarth_FranuS, Don-Koda-Le-Parrain, Triskel
8Team CMBVorak, dreitsch, deadpool, Vink
9Delta 69olivertwix, trunkk, Makouille, LAF, flob, Ass_D_As
10Arcadia .404MontKa, Huanchi93
11Les proctonautestutur, le_poete, Tanker, LeGourou, MrPlot, SeigneurPerceval
12ARVENGERS RASSEMBLEMENT !Fracassor, Razahrds, Kozo, ODB
13Il était une fois dans le warpwix, Banisvatr, Pudukk, Quika, Weiss, Lugator
14La Communauté des OrchidoclastesTildus, Loulouzboss, Schoumac, coco78, Prems, Remeiel
15Les Manants des Sourcesmalaupied
16L'Ost de Grand-Père SpiritVaidaick, Zaegul


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.