T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Red Lion Tag Team Cup 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Dominik aka "Tyialo"DSalzgitter276Adeptus MechanicusKellerKinderyesno
2. Christian aka "met2k"DVechelde395Death GuardKellerKinderyesno
3. Maik aka "Smashcaptn"DBraunschweig518Blood AngelsTerroryesno
4. Matthias aka "Atze_Beton"DBerlin518Astra MilitarumTerroryesno
5. Sebastian aka "WasdasoO"DBraunschweig687Chaos DaemonsChaosTotalyesno
6. Jan-Paul aka "JPWS"DHerrmannsacker670Thousand SonsChaosTotalyesno
7. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg967Space Marines040 Wargamingyesno
8. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg967T'au Empire040 Wargamingyesno
9. Stefan aka "Lorin"DHildesheim302TyranidsHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler IIyesno
10. Christian aka "LaeRTesP"DHildesheim-Chaos DaemonsHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler IIyesno
11. Tobias aka "TimeBandit"DMalsfeld329OrksInfernal Spawn of Evilyesno
12. Sascha aka "Scaary"DUslar321TyranidsInfernal Spawn of Evilyesno
13. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund19DeathwatchBlitzkrieg Braunschweigyesno
14. Steffen aka "StiFu"DBraunschweig277Space WolvesBlitzkrieg Braunschweigyesno
15. Fabian M.DBurgdorf-Blood AngelsDoppeladleryesno
16. Gero aka "ColdBloodGod"DBurgdorf530Astra MilitarumDoppeladleryesno
17. Jan aka "Brummer"DSehnde-Adeptus CustodesHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler Iyesno
18. Michael aka "Bruderlioness"DHildesheim1254Space MarinesHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler Iyesno
19. Sebastian aka "CAPTAlN"DHemmingen588Adeptus MechanicusHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler IVyesno
20. Arvi aka "TooLawless"DHildesheim349NecronsHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler IIIyesno
21. Florian aka "Slawamba"DHildesheim-OrksHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler IIIyesno
22. (anonym)-Chaos DaemonsDaemon Fleetyesno
23. (anonym)-TyranidsDaemon Fleetyesno
24. Tobias aka "Miehet"DSehnde-T'au EmpireXenosyesno
25. Justin aka "Hoeverindi"DRostock1543EldarXenosyesno
26. Matthias aka "Bademeister00"DHannover734T'au EmpireFür den höheren Waaaghyesno
27. Sebastian aka "Schnemo"DSandkrug51Astra Militarum40Kingsyesno
28. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta35Orks40Kingsyesno
29. Andre aka "Kuschel"DWolfenbüttel1080Adeptus MechanicusHeart& wiredyesno
30. Michael aka "CommanderK"DBraunschweig-EldarHeart& wiredyesno
31. Thomas aka "Lantego"DOsterode259Chaos DaemonsBlutspeeryesno
32. (anonym)-EldarBlutspeeryesno
33. David aka "Meister_Haufen"DBraunschweig805Chaos Space MarinesUnicorns of Contangionyesno
34. (anonym)-Chaos DaemonsUnicorns of Contangionyesno
35. Thielko aka "Thorck"DHildesheim877Dark AngelsTotal Destructionyesno
36. Fabian aka "Teelicht"DHildesheim-DrukhariTotal Destructionyesno
37. Michael aka "Micha13"DBraunschweig3DrukhariSmashbrothersyesno
38. Andreas aka "Schmiedevater"DDortmund7Space MarinesSmashbrothersyesno
39. Armin aka "Urbock"DOldenburg223TyranidsFriesische Tablekloppazyesno
40. Patrick aka "Dason"DOldenburg244T'au EmpireFriesische Tablekloppazyesno
41. Fabian aka "KnupeSam"DHannover-OrksFür den höheren Waaaghyesno
42. Sven aka "Riot"DHamburg2NecronsDACONFLICTyesno
43. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg6OrksDACONFLICTyesno
44. Karl aka "Minewolf_ST"DHildesheim588Space MarinesHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler IVyesno
45. Chris aka "Duckless"DBraunschweig-Astra MilitarumSchwarmflotte Cadiayesno
46. Lukas aka "Luckes"DBraunschweig483TyranidsSchwarmflotte Cadiayesno
47. Fred aka "Schaedelherrscher"DAasbüttel70Chaos Space MarinesDer BUNDyesno
48. Michel aka "Wherew0olf"DGera251Blood AngelsDer BUNDyesno
49. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin22Imperial KnightsGIMPsyesno
50. Stephan aka "DerPraesi"DBerlin81YnnariGIMPsyesno
51. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)4Astra MilitarumEternal Warriorsyesno
52. Fabian aka "Anubis79"DBremen34T'au EmpireEternal Warriorsyesno
53. Andreas aka "Deggel"DDetmold-Space MarinesOstallianzyesno
54. David B.DHornburg-Adeptus MechanicusOstallianzyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1SmashbrothersSchmiedevater, Micha13
2040 WargamingJC-Dre, sic7even
3Blitzkrieg BraunschweigStiFu, Pittsburgh
4Hildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler IBruderlioness, Brummer
5Infernal Spawn of EvilScaary, TimeBandit
6Unicorns of Contangion(anonym), Meister_Haufen
7Hildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler IILorin, LaeRTesP
8DoppeladlerColdBloodGod, Fabian M.
9TerrorSmashcaptn, Atze_Beton
10Für den höheren WaaaghBademeister00, KnupeSam
11Total DestructionThorck, Teelicht
12Schwarmflotte CadiaLuckes, Duckless
13Der BUNDSchaedelherrscher, Wherew0olf
14BlutspeerLantego, (anonym)
15KellerKinderTyialo, met2k
16ChaosTotalWasdasoO, JPWS
17DACONFLICTmorley, Riot
18Hildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler IIITooLawless, Slawamba
19Heart& wiredCommanderK, Kuschel
20XenosMiehet, Hoeverindi
21Daemon Fleet(anonym), (anonym)
2240KingsSchnemo, Alibaba
23Friesische TablekloppazUrbock, Dason
24Hildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler IVCAPTAlN, Minewolf_ST
25GIMPsQuerox, DerPraesi
26Eternal WarriorsPanzerMaik, Anubis79
27OstallianzDeggel, David B.


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:5
Chaos Daemons:5
Orks:5
Space Marines:5
T'au Empire:5
Tyranids:5
Adeptus Mechanicus:4
Blood Angels:3
Eldar:3
Chaos Space Marines:2
Drukhari:2
Necrons:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Dark Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Wolves:1
Thousand Sons:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Braunschweig:8
Hildesheim:8
Hamburg:4
Berlin:3
Burgdorf:2
Dortmund:2
Hannover:2
Oldenburg:2
Sehnde:2
Aasbüttel:1
Bremen:1
Detmold:1
Gera:1
Hemmingen:1
Herrmannsacker:1
Hornburg:1
Malsfeld:1
Nienburg (Weser):1
Osterode:1
Rostock:1
Salzgitter:1
Sandkrug:1
Uslar:1
Vechelde:1
Vechta:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.