T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

14. Sachsenmeisterschaft - WH40K - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stephane aka "Zel"DBerlin44Space Marinesyesyes
2. Christian aka "Bolsch"DLeipzig227Adepta SororitasTabletop Sachsenyesyes
3. Christoph aka "Mueh91"DDresden1100Blood Angelsyesyes
4. Tom aka "Sei2"DSaalfeld/Saale-TyranidsDie Wir... bacheryesyes
5. Lukas aka "Sei3"DSaalfeld/Saale-Genestealer CultsDie Wir... bacheryesyes
6. Andre aka "Adlerhost"DWeimar400Dark Angels40k Freunde Erfurtyesyes
7. Pascal aka "Panne"DZerbst/Anhalt110Imperial KnightsIncredible Dicefuckersyesyes
8. Mathieu aka "DeGaullus"DLeipzig169Astra MilitarumTabletop Sachsenyesyes
9. Philipp aka "Melchesidek"DLeipzig83OrksTabletop Sachsenyesyes
10. Franz-Xaver aka "Endi"DNaunhof397T'au EmpireTabletop Sachsenyesyes
11. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin126Adeptus MechanicusGIMPsyesyes
12. Hannes aka "Cute_Hamster"DBerlin123Thousand Sonsyesyes
13. Oliver aka "Winther"DSenftenberg974Astra MilitarumWargames TTC06yesyes
14. Thomas aka "Potato"DDresden698EldarWürfelstrategen Finsterwaldeyesyes
15. Carl Cornelis aka "Corondo"DDresden975T'au EmpireWürfelstrategen Finsterwaldeyesyes
16. Christian aka "RareSide"DSenftenberg1086Genestealer CultsWürfelstrategen Finsterwaldeyesyes
17. Sebastian aka "Khain"DBerlin33OrksPOSAZyesyes
18. Nikolai aka "Panta"DBerlin89OrksPOSAZyesyes
19. Lucas aka "Mr-Lukey"DZeuthen248Space MarinesWaz'nyesyes
20. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin66Chaos Space MarinesWaz'nyesyes
21. Richard aka "crop_killer"DBerlin209Space MarinesFreebooterZyesyes
22. Robert aka "Da_Brain"DEichwalde1789OrksWaz'nyesyes
23. Pascal aka "EXXon"DZeuthen447Astra MilitarumWaz'nyesyes
24. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen20Space MarinesEternal Warriorsyesyes
25. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)23Astra MilitarumEternal Warriorsyesyes
26. Nikolai aka "GoogleBookchinKappa"DChemnitz-Adeptus MechanicusDice Arenayesyes
27. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb663Chaos Space Marinesyesyes
28. Jonas aka "Blackst0rm666"DBerlin47T'au EmpireHD+yesyes
29. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin56Space MarinesHD+yesyes
30. André aka "Smokefist"DEisenach1187Chaos Space MarinesTTCKyesyes
31. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin133DrukhariHD+yesyes
32. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin18Imperial KnightsHD+yesyes
33. Patrice aka "PalOfPates"DDessau-Roßlau137Space MarinesIncredible Dicefuckersyesyes
34. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt84Eldar40k Freunde Erfurtyesyes
35. Walther aka "ZeroKey"DChemnitz552Space MarinesDice Arenayesyes
36. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz467T'au EmpireDice Arenayesyes
37. Max aka "MakaNi"DChemnitz-OrksDice Arenayesyes
38. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin26OrksPOSAZyesyes
39. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin32Chaos DaemonsGIMPsyesyes
40. Max aka "Springer"DLeipzig-Orksyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Orks:7
Space Marines:7
Astra Militarum:4
T'au Empire:4
Chaos Space Marines:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Eldar:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Imperial Knights:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:13
Chemnitz:4
Leipzig:4
Dresden:3
Saalfeld/Saale:2
Senftenberg:2
Zeuthen:2
Bremen:1
Dessau-Roßlau:1
Eichwalde:1
Eisenach:1
Erfurt:1
Naunhof:1
Nienburg (Weser):1
Selb:1
Weimar:1
Zerbst/Anhalt:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.