T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

18th Conflict T9A - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. François aka "Valmir"BAth5The Vermin SwarmLa tour d'ébèneyes1
2. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren7Sylvan ElvesPink Hordeno1
3. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare1Undying DynastiesPink Hordeyes1
4. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg2Ogre KhansBelgian Chocolatesno1
5. Ortwin aka "Rocco"BStabroek16Daemon LegionsDa Noobsyes1
6. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon10Daemon LegionsBelgian Mercenariesno1
7. Xander aka "IraOfDawn"BRoeselare12Dread ElvesPink Hordeno1
8. Tom aka "Dhoruil"BRoeselare60Highborn ElvesPink Hordeyes1
9. Fernando aka "Elendor"BGent52Highborn ElvesPink Hordeyes1
10. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles47Daemon LegionsLa tour d'ébèneyes1
11. Simon aka "Zertuiop"FQuestembert48Warriors of the Dark Godsschaerbeek powayes1
12. Cédric aka "skavennugget"BKapellen166Daemon LegionsDa Noobsno1
13. Mike aka "DeMike"BKapellen90Saurian AncientsDa Noobsno1
14. Hannes L.BAntwerpen-Dread ElvesDa Noobsno1
15. Yannick B.BEkeren-Sylvan ElvesDa Noobsyes1
16. Brandon aka "B_VdB"BWezemaal-Ogre KhansForFunno1
17. (anonym)-Dread ElvesYou touch my tralalayes1
18. Arnaud aka "Mandreck"BPetit-Rechain176Saurian AncientsYou touch my tralalayes1
19. Pierre aka "GODFATHER"BEngis58Vampire CovenantYou touch my tralalano1
20. Gert B.BHeverlee-The Vermin Swarmno1
21. Alex aka "Wolf"BLier44Saurian Ancientsyes1
22. Lorenzo aka "Skarloc"BBruxelles31Sylvan ElvesThe Manneken Legionsyes1
23. Sebastiaan F.BRotselaar-Sylvan Elvesno1
24. Maarten aka "AenarionM"BRotselaar39Highborn ElvesConect'r - Teamno1
25. Benjamin aka "asfen"BQuevaucamps81Saurian Ancientsno1
26. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart4The Vermin SwarmBelgian Mercenariesno1
27. Sam v.BLeuven-Dread Elvesno1
28. Peter aka "Petrod"BAverbode-Warriors of the Dark GodsConect'R Teamyes0


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:4
Dread Elves:4
Saurian Ancients:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Highborn Elves:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Ogre Khans:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Roeselare:3
Kapellen:2
Rotselaar:2
Antwerpen:1
Ath:1
Averbode:1
Bernissart:1
Bruxelles:1
Ekeren:1
Ellezelles:1
Engis:1
Gent:1
Heverlee:1
Leopoldsburg:1
Leuven:1
Lier:1
Lyon:1
Petit-Rechain:1
Questembert:1
Quevaucamps:1
Stabroek:1
Wezemaal:1
beveren:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.