T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

18th Conflict T9A - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. François aka "Valmir"BAth2The Vermin SwarmLa tour d'ébèneyes1
2. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren7Sylvan ElvesPink Hordeno1
3. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare4Undying DynastiesPink Hordeyes1
4. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg1Ogre KhansBelgian Chocolatesno1
5. Ortwin aka "Rocco"BStabroek17Daemon LegionsDa Noobsyes1
6. Yann aka "Shizuu"BBrussels8Daemon LegionsBelgian Mercenariesno1
7. Xander aka "IraOfDawn"BRoeselare22Dread ElvesPink Hordeno1
8. Tom aka "Dhoruil"BRoeselare61Highborn ElvesPink Hordeyes1
9. Fernando aka "Elendor"BGent52Highborn ElvesPink Hordeyes1
10. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles44Daemon LegionsLa tour d'ébèneyes1
11. Simon aka "Zertuiop"FQuestembert54Warriors of the Dark Godsschaerbeek powayes1
12. Cédric aka "skavennugget"BKapellen107Daemon LegionsDa Noobsno1
13. Mike aka "DeMike"BKapellen89Saurian AncientsDa Noobsno1
14. Hannes L.BAntwerpen-Dread ElvesDa Noobsno1
15. Yannick B.BEkeren-Sylvan ElvesDa Noobsyes1
16. Brandon aka "B_VdB"BWezemaal-Ogre KhansForFunno1
17. (anonym)-Dread ElvesYou touch my tralalayes1
18. Arnaud aka "Mandreck"BPetit-Rechain166Saurian AncientsYou touch my tralalayes1
19. Pierre aka "GODFATHER"BEngis87Vampire CovenantYou touch my tralalano1
20. Gert B.BHeverlee-The Vermin Swarmno1
21. Alex aka "Wolf"BLier48Saurian Ancientsyes1
22. Lorenzo aka "Skarloc"BBruxelles34Sylvan ElvesThe Manneken Legionsyes1
23. Sebastiaan F.BRotselaar-Sylvan Elvesno1
24. Maarten aka "AenarionM"BRotselaar41Highborn ElvesConect'r - Teamno1
25. Benjamin aka "asfen"BQuevaucamps79Saurian Ancientsno1
26. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart6The Vermin SwarmBelgian Mercenariesno1
27. Sam v.BLeuven-Dread Elvesno1
28. Peter aka "Petrod"BAverbode-Warriors of the Dark GodsConect'R Teamyes0


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:4
Dread Elves:4
Saurian Ancients:4
Sylvan Elves:4
Highborn Elves:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Ogre Khans:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Roeselare:3
Kapellen:2
Rotselaar:2
Antwerpen:1
Ath:1
Averbode:1
Bernissart:1
Brussels:1
Bruxelles:1
Ekeren:1
Ellezelles:1
Engis:1
Gent:1
Heverlee:1
Leopoldsburg:1
Leuven:1
Lier:1
Petit-Rechain:1
Questembert:1
Quevaucamps:1
Stabroek:1
Wezemaal:1
beveren:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.