T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FISTEAM I - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Olivier aka "sata"FCoudekerque Branche68KhadorIllusion gameryes
2. Jérémy aka "Pekeumok"FGravelines140GrymkinIllusion gameryes
3. Carl aka "Carlito"FDunkerque417The SkorneIllusion gameryes
4. Antoine aka "ShasO_ADias"FDunkerque127Retribution of ScyrahIllusion gameryes
5. Laurens aka "Prinzesschen"BHoboken72Retribution of ScyrahSensual Victoryyes
6. Tim aka "smeerlap"BRoeselare25CryxSensual Victoryyes
7. Benoit aka "Supreme_Gentleman"BHasselt79The SkorneSensual Victoryyes
8. Wout aka "Wout"BKapellen24The Circle OrborosSensual Victoryyes
9. Steven aka "Caesar007"BAalst64Protectorate of MenothSensual Victoryyes
10. Romain aka "yvanass"FSorgues1Retribution of ScyrahTHE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEyes
11. Quentin aka "Qu1nthus"FLille42Retribution of ScyrahTHE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEyes
12. Aymeric aka "Mike_Hazelwood"FLille16The Circle OrborosTHE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEyes
13. Fabien aka "MarcelChamblard"FLille26Legion of EverblightTHE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEyes
14. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille92KhadorTHE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEyes
15. Christophe aka "Far2Casual"BCéroux-Mousty45The SkorneBelgium²yes
16. Jean-Paul aka "Mhean"BArlon18Crucible GuardBelgium²yes
17. Niels aka "Gannon"BHulste-Legion of EverblightBelgium²yes
18. Xavier aka "Sharkface"BJambes (Namur)39Retribution of ScyrahBelgium²yes
19. Axel aka "nohman"BGembloux48Convergence of CyrissBelgium²yes
20. Nicolas aka "Nicoco"FVendée17CygnarTeam 17yes
21. Rémy aka "Shoofshoof"FVendee52CryxTeam 17yes
22. Ismaël aka "BicheNeuve"FLE POIRE SUR VIE213TrollbloodTeam 17yes
23. Antoine aka "gitsnik"FAngouleme3Crucible GuardTeam 17yes
24. Guillaume aka "Guiguiscout"FNantes116The SkorneTeam 17yes
25. Florian aka "TBT"FMontigny Les Metz14The SkornePolemixyes
26. Kilian aka "Rawr"FLantenne-Vertière10Crucible GuardPolemixyes
27. Frederic aka "Fred57"FMetz11The SkornePolemixyes
28. Thomas aka "Neuron_Psychare"FLille27The Circle OrborosPolemixyes
29. Julien aka "Gamin"FQuerqueville Cherbourg23CygnarPolemixyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team 17Nicoco, Shoofshoof, BicheNeuve, gitsnik, Guiguiscout
2THE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEQu1nthus, MarcelChamblard, Mike_Hazelwood, Lelith, yvanass
3Illusion gamersata, Pekeumok, Carlito, ShasO_ADias
4PolemixTBT, Rawr, Fred57, Neuron_Psychare, Gamin
5Belgium²Far2Casual, Mhean, Gannon, Sharkface, nohman
6Sensual VictoryPrinzesschen, smeerlap, Supreme_Gentleman, Wout, Caesar007


Distribution of Armies
The Skorne:6
Retribution of Scyrah:5
Crucible Guard:3
The Circle Orboros:3
Cryx:2
Cygnar:2
Khador:2
Legion of Everblight:2
Convergence of Cyriss:1
Grymkin:1
Protectorate of Menoth:1
Trollblood:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):9
Vendée (85):4
Manche (50):2
Moselle (57):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Charente (16):1
Doubs (25):1
Drôme (26):1
Finistère (29):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Marne (51):1
Bas-Rhin (67):1
Vaucluse (84):1
Vosges (88):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.