T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FISTEAM I - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Olivier aka "sata"FCoudekerque Branche63KhadorIllusion gameryes
2. Jérémy aka "Pekeumok"FGravelines165GrymkinIllusion gameryes
3. Carl aka "Carlito"FDunkerque446The SkorneIllusion gameryes
4. Antoine aka "ShasO_ADias"FDunkerque129Retribution of ScyrahIllusion gameryes
5. Laurens aka "Prinzesschen"BHoboken78Retribution of ScyrahSensual Victoryyes
6. Tim aka "smeerlap"BRoeselare23CryxSensual Victoryyes
7. Benoit aka "Supreme_Gentleman"BHasselt83The SkorneSensual Victoryyes
8. Wout aka "Wout"BKapellen26The Circle OrborosSensual Victoryyes
9. Steven aka "Caesar007"BAalst60Protectorate of MenothSensual Victoryyes
10. Romain aka "yvanass"FSorgues2Retribution of ScyrahTHE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEyes
11. Quentin aka "Qu1nthus"FLille32Retribution of ScyrahTHE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEyes
12. Aymeric aka "Mike_Hazelwood"FLille11The Circle OrborosTHE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEyes
13. Fabien aka "MarcelChamblard"FLille13Legion of EverblightTHE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEyes
14. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille81KhadorTHE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEyes
15. Christophe aka "Far2Casual"BCéroux-Mousty36The SkorneBelgium²yes
16. Jean-Paul aka "Mhean"BArlon17Crucible GuardBelgium²yes
17. Niels aka "Gannon"BHulste-Legion of EverblightBelgium²yes
18. Xavier aka "Sharkface"BJambes (Namur)29Retribution of ScyrahBelgium²yes
19. Axel aka "nohman"BGembloux43Convergence of CyrissBelgium²yes
20. Nicolas aka "Nicoco"FVendée9CygnarTeam 17yes
21. Rémy aka "Shoofshoof"FVendee42CryxTeam 17yes
22. Ismaël aka "BicheNeuve"FLE POIRE SUR VIE221TrollbloodTeam 17yes
23. Antoine aka "gitsnik"FAngouleme1Crucible GuardTeam 17yes
24. Guillaume aka "Guiguiscout"FNantes111The SkorneTeam 17yes
25. Florian aka "TBT"FMontigny Les Metz7The SkornePolemixyes
26. Kilian aka "Rawr"FLantenne-Vertière30Crucible GuardPolemixyes
27. Frederic aka "Fred57"FMetz25The SkornePolemixyes
28. Thomas aka "Neuron_Psychare"FLille21The Circle OrborosPolemixyes
29. Julien aka "Gamin"FQuerqueville Cherbourg19CygnarPolemixyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team 17Nicoco, Shoofshoof, BicheNeuve, gitsnik, Guiguiscout
2THE GINYU FORCE EN FORCEQu1nthus, MarcelChamblard, Mike_Hazelwood, Lelith, yvanass
3Illusion gamersata, Pekeumok, Carlito, ShasO_ADias
4PolemixTBT, Rawr, Fred57, Neuron_Psychare, Gamin
5Belgium²Far2Casual, Mhean, Gannon, Sharkface, nohman
6Sensual VictoryPrinzesschen, smeerlap, Supreme_Gentleman, Wout, Caesar007


Distribution of Armies
The Skorne:6
Retribution of Scyrah:5
Crucible Guard:3
The Circle Orboros:3
Cryx:2
Cygnar:2
Khador:2
Legion of Everblight:2
Convergence of Cyriss:1
Grymkin:1
Protectorate of Menoth:1
Trollblood:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):9
Vendée (85):4
Manche (50):2
Moselle (57):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Charente (16):1
Doubs (25):1
Drôme (26):1
Finistère (29):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Marne (51):1
Bas-Rhin (67):1
Vaucluse (84):1
Vosges (88):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.