T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer Underworlds Rėgional Paris 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Sylvain aka "Vino"FLYON25Stormsire's CursebreakersLe MOOT Land Clanyes
2. Dimitri aka "Viramar"FVersailles18Thorns of the Briar Queenyes
3. David aka "Grosacquet"FVienne38Stormsire's CursebreakersLe MOOT Land Clanyes
4. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte2Sepulchral Guardno
5. Jean-Baptiste aka "Darky"FParis22Zarbag’s GitzSES Underworldsyes
6. Titouan aka "gogoldubus"FMagny En Vexin14Thorns of the Briar Queenno
7. (anonym)-Stormsire's Cursebreakersmoiyes
8. Philippe aka "CCCP"FParis44Thorns of the Briar Queenyes
9. Mathieu aka "Biboune"FMontrouge23Eyes of the Nineno
10. Cyril aka "Moongob"FParis6Zarbag’s GitzStarplayer's Boysyes
11. Etienne aka "Scelethus"FFontenay-Aux-Roses12Spiteclaw's Swarmno
12. Pierre-Louis aka "Cendrillon"FTigery3Garrek's ReaversTeam princessyes
13. Ewen aka "Solitfa"FMaisons-Alfort19Eyes of the Nineyes
14. Julien aka "Ju-Gurgle"FFréjus7Steelheart's ChampionsCFVEyes
15. Jean-Christian aka "Butze"FPuteaux20Stormsire's Cursebreakersyes
16. Xavier aka "Kami"FFleury-les-Aubrais10Garrek's ReaversGruik !!!yes
17. Confrerie aka "Conferiedude"FPontcharra296Stormsire's CursebreakersSeul contre tousyes
18. (anonym)-Zarbag’s Gitzyes
19. Elliott aka "PiggyPog"FVillejuif16Stormsire's Cursebreakersno
20. Xavier aka "wangermee"FLivry Gargan82Stormsire's Cursebreakersyes
21. Aurelien aka "Uarle"FParis113Magore’s Fiendsno
22. Nicolas aka "Nikarak"FTroyes228Magore’s Fiends1DTroyesyes
23. (anonym)-Magore’s FiendsdaGrumpfyes
24. Flavien aka "radagast"FArcis sur Aube181Garrek's Reavers1DTroyesyes
25. Aurélien aka "balik"FSt sauflieu228Thorns of the Briar QueenD6Dno
26. Geoffrey aka "Fouch"FBrignais26Steelheart's ChampionsLe MOOT Land Clanyes
27. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis33Mollog’s MobLes Résistants Battleyes
28. Laurent aka "Auspex"FLa Forêt du Temple57Eyes of the Nineyes
29. Benjamin aka "LyShaLo"FVilliers Le Morhier-Zarbag’s Gitzyes
30. Charlotte aka "HilKaine"FVilliers Le Morhier-Ironskull's Boyzyes
31. Guillaume aka "Vollen"FTroyes207Steelheart's Champions1DTroyesyes
32. Thomas aka "Stroyes"FSte Savine207Thorns of the Briar Queen1DTroyesyes
33. Loïc aka "Mjolln"FSaint-Pierre Du Perray270Thorns of the Briar QueenAsgardyes
34. Seb aka "seb2700"FSt Pierre Du Perray105Stormsire's CursebreakersAsgardno
35. Achille aka "Woodmaker"FFontenay Sous Bois24Godsworn HuntWoodyno
36. Maël aka "Torkil"FCourcouronnes80The Chosen AxesThe chosen ACEsno
37. Cyprien aka "ferrophon"FMaisons-Alfort-Magore’s Fiendsyes


Distribution of Armies
Stormsire's Cursebreakers:8
Thorns of the Briar Queen:6
Magore’s Fiends:4
Zarbag’s Gitz:4
Eyes of the Nine:3
Garrek's Reavers:3
Steelheart's Champions:3
Godsworn Hunt:1
Ironskull's Boyz:1
Mollog’s Mob:1
Sepulchral Guard:1
Spiteclaw's Swarm:1
The Chosen Axes:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):6
Aube (10):4
Essonne (91):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Eure-et-Loir (28):2
Isère (38):2
Rhône (69):2
Yvelines (78):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Creuse (23):1
Loiret (45):1
Pas-de-Calais (62):1
Somme (80):1
Var (83):1
Vienne (86):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.