T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GMS Ruhrpott 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Tilmann aka "Commoner1"DHannover27Caledonian Highlander ArmyInfinity @3THyes
2. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf31Merovingian Rapid Response ForceSunbro`syes
3. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn16StarCoPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
4. Sven aka "Epsilon80"DDinslaken-PanOceaniaHeadblastyes
5. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich34Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.ACWF Aachenyes
6. Torsten aka "DarkSchneider"DKöln82Haqqislamyes
7. Dennis aka "Mr_Redly"DGladbeck291Imperial Serviceyes
8. Mathias aka "mav"DGöttingen111Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandPuppenspieler Nordhessenyes
9. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach38PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.yes
10. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen97AriadnaTeam Skremiryes
11. Sven aka "LoganCalhen"DOlpe-ALEPHyes
12. Christian aka "Eightballz"DBocholt285Nomadsyes
13. Lucas aka "Pirayak"DPaderborn74Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandStarloardsyes
14. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim22TohaaKaRoTa e.V.yes
15. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen4NomadsG3:Haris of 4yes
16. Marc aka "Cheesy"DVelbert-Japanese Secessionist Army- - -Top Schnur- - -yes
17. Daniel aka "Gallah"DBochum121Tartary Army CorpsSpielkunstyes
18. Alexander aka "Sora9785"DBielefeld237Spiral CorpsTeam Rocket Launcheryes
19. Martin aka "Arlic"DAachen147Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.yes
20. Raymon aka "Cabaray"NLLeiderdorp-Dahshat CompanyDutch Infinity Playersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Kasper aka "Leonyn"DDuisburg46Caledonian Highlander Army- - - -Top Schnur- - - -no
22. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover6HaqqislamWardogs Hannoverno
23. Manuel aka "Goldmund"DDüsseldorf42Steel Phalanxno
24. Christian aka "NoahMilan"DBergheim324Military OrdersTeam Motzkopfno
25. Max aka "Dakara"DSteinhagen9HaqqislamTeam Rocket Launcherno
26. Fabian aka "Fabbo"DHattingen124Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandSpielkunstno
27. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen40Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.ACWF Aachenno
28. Patrick aka "Phayton"DBielefeld140PanOceaniaTeam Rocket Launcherno
29. (anonym)-Japanese Secessionist ArmyHeadblastno
30. Christian aka "Nolimon"DWolfenbüttel106ALEPHno
31. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar35Morat Aggression Forceno
32. Martin aka "Macue1975"DGelsenkirchen229Tartary Army Corps- -- -Top Schnur- -- -no
33. Sascha aka "Knastcore"DBad Vilbel-Japanese Sectorial Armyno
34. Benjamin aka "W00KIE"DOelde165ALEPHno
35. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DAachen19Acontecimento Shock Armyno
36. Florian aka "Quirk"DAachen7Spiral CorpsG3:Haris of 4no
37. Max aka "driemster"DMünster200Combined ArmyRogue Squadron Münsterno
38. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DKiel-Tohaano


Distribution of Armies
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:2
Nomads:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
PanOceania:2
ALEPH:1
Ariadna:1
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Dahshat Company:1
Haqqislam:1
Imperial Service:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
Merovingian Rapid Response Force:1
Spiral Corps:1
StarCo:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Tohaa:1
Distribution of Origins
Aachen:1
Bielefeld:1
Bocholt:1
Bochum:1
Bonn:1
Dinslaken:1
Dormagen:1
Düsseldorf:1
Gladbeck:1
Göttingen:1
Hannover:1
Jülich:1
Köln:1
Leiderdorp:1
Münster-Sarmsheim:1
Oberhausen:1
Olpe:1
Otterbach:1
Paderborn:1
Velbert:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.