T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Battlepatrol Ratisbona 2019/01 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "Ammi"DMainburg2166Space WolvesSchanzer Tabletop Clubnoyes
2. Tobias aka "Fennek"DBurglengenfeld-Thousand SonsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
3. (anonym)-T'au Empirenoyes
4. Matthias aka "HephaistosDen"DPentling673NecronsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
5. Ludwig aka "luie"DAltdorf840Blood AngelsLandshuter Frontschweinenoyes
6. Marcel aka "Captain_Marcel"DLandshut1203Astra MilitarumLandshuter Frontschweinenoyes
7. Alex aka "tyrannider"DSchwandorf527Adeptus CustodesTTC Ratisbonanoyes
8. Andreas aka "Theorden"DTeublitz-T'au Empirenoyes
9. Stefan aka "Spaceball"DAlteglofsheim95Chaos Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanoyes
10. Chris aka "Krizzzr"DMünchen-Genestealer Cultsnoyes
11. Stefan aka "Rumborak"DSchwandorf-OrksTBF Neumarktnoyes
12. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim659TyranidsWaffenbrüdernoyes
13. Ralf aka "RalleReloaded"DHeilsbronn-DrukhariSnake Eyesnoyes
14. Martin aka "Roxx"DGeiersthal-Astra MilitarumWTFnoyes
15. Celina aka "Celly"DDeggendorf-EldarWTFnoyes
16. Alexander aka "LupusAsp"DNeumarkt In der Oberpfalz-TyranidsTBF Neumarktnoyes
17. Tobias aka "KalTorak"DRegensburg87Astra MilitarumTTC Ratisbonanoyes
18. Josef aka "Sergeant_Spears"DWaldthurn620Dark AngelsCaliban Hinterwaitlernoyes
19. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen43Astra MilitarumHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
20. Dennis aka "Vangarl"DLandshut718Chaos Space MarinesLandshuter Frontschweinenoyes
21. Benjamin aka "Munchben"DLandsberg am Lech-Death GuardSnake Eyesnoyes
22. Joe aka "BruderschwesterVoluptanesh"DIngolstadt1992TyranidsSchanzer Warhammer Clubnoyes
23. Johannes aka "LordHanselanCreed"DEitting1214Chaos DaemonsSchanzer Warhammer Clubnoyes
24. Thomas aka "Tom2282"DLandsberg/Lech-Space MarinesSnake Eyesnoyes
25. Matthias aka "Rogan_McHell"DAmberg-Adeptus Mechanicusnoyes
26. Erich aka "Richal67"DSiegenburg551T'au EmpireSchlachtenbrüder Mainburgnoyes
27. Torsten aka "Beo"DEich-EldarWaffenbrüdernoyes
28. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen5TyranidsA-Teamnoyes
29. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut82DeathwatchGeile Fickernoyes
30. Michael aka "Sharik"DBurgthann-Adeptus MechanicusKäpt’n Matze und die Freibäutaznoyes
31. Roy aka "JohnDaPaul"DOberasbach-Astra MilitarumKäpt’n Matze und die Freibäutaznoyes
32. Michael aka "DerWutz"DFürth-Chaos Space MarinesKäpt’n Matze und die Freibäutaznoyes
33. Florian aka "Blacktycho"DErlangen133Astra MilitarumErlanger Feldherrennoyes
34. Manuel aka "Cliff"DAmberg-Death Guardnoyes
35. Matthias aka "Yljikia"DBaiersdorf137TyranidsErlanger Feldherrennoyes
36. Frank aka "Vaelea"DErlangen179Blood AngelsErlanger Feldherrennoyes
37. Johannes aka "grossmeister_belisar"DRegensburg290Genestealer CultsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
38. Dominik aka "TAB"DAltdorf180OrksGeile Fickernoyes
39. Andreas aka "Urzas"DRegensburg-OrksTTC Ratisbonanoyes
40. Alexander aka "Fj_Alex"DMarkt Indersdorf169Genestealer CultsRock n Roll Bitches from Hellnoyes


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:6
Tyranids:5
Chaos Space Marines:3
Genestealer Cults:3
Orks:3
T'au Empire:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Blood Angels:2
Death Guard:2
Eldar:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Drukhari:1
Necrons:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Landshut:3
München:3
Regensburg:3
Altdorf:2
Amberg:2
Erlangen:2
Schwandorf:2
Alteglofsheim:1
Baiersdorf:1
Burglengenfeld:1
Burgthann:1
Deggendorf:1
Eich:1
Eitting:1
Fürth:1
Geiersthal:1
Heilsbronn:1
Ingolstadt:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Landsberg/Lech:1
Mainburg:1
Markt Indersdorf:1
Neumarkt In der Oberpfalz:1
Oberasbach:1
Pentling:1
Siegenburg:1
Sinsheim:1
Teublitz:1
Waldthurn:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.