T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - Bayerische Mittelerde Tabletop Meisterschaft 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Nick23"DLangenargen21ArnorSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
2. Stefan aka "Rudi23"DLangenargen129The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
3. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBiel75Durin's FolkSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes15
4. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen134The Army of the High KingSMLyes0
5. Christoph-Tobias aka "Prokyon"DKemberg29RivendellDie Eisenbergeyes15
6. Ferdinand aka "Bob_Der_Troll"DMünchen87Desolator of the Northyes0
7. Gabriel aka "Gundulf"DLeipzig24RohanDie Eisenbergeyes0
8. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf3Monsters of Middle-EarthTeam NRWinyes0
9. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg27The Tower of EcthelionTeam Nordfrontyes0
10. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans1MoriaSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes0
11. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus419The Corsair FleetsTeam Storkyes15
12. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln426MoriaTeam Storkyes15
13. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen7The Army of Lake-townStickstoffboyzyes0
14. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau2The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes0
15. Patrick aka "hambiebup"DLangenpreising43MordorStickstoffboyzyes0
16. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau6The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyzyes0
17. Ludwig aka "Bluternudel"DDachau25AngmarStickstoffboyzyes0
18. Lukas aka "Gor"DWeiden327Minas Tirithyes0
19. Christoph aka "Der-Dealer"DAugsburg60The Wanderers in the WildStickstoffboyzyes15
20. Mathieu aka "DelCyber"DOlching88AngmarStickstoffboyzyes0
21. Patrick aka "Freaq-Line"DGerhardshofen12RivendellStickstoffboyzyes0
22. Tom aka "Reazzn"DDietersheim76Minas TirithStickstoffboyzyes0
23. Philipp K.DMünchen-The Grey Companyyes0
24. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen28The Wanderers in the WildTeam Nordfrontyes0
25. Tobias aka "Hubeldauer"DDachau13The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyzyes0
26. Benjamin aka "BenHdr"DChemnitz214The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes0
27. Markus aka "sukraM89"DRegensburg244Théoden's Hostyes0
28. Benedikt aka "Schatten_im_Sueden"DMünchen59Minas TirithStickstoffboyzyes0
29. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg52Angmaryes0
30. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHWinterthur167The WizardsSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes0
31. Julian aka "Zwerg123"DDinslaken85The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes15
32. Gaétan aka "cancun"CHFribourg195Moriayes0
33. (anonym)-Variags of Khandyes15
34. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg4The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes0
35. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen8Guardians of the CarrockStickstoffboyzyes0
36. Janosch aka "LittleJohn1001"DHamburg32Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontyes0
37. Martin aka "dwarfde"DBergkirchen / Oberbachern102RivendellWeiss Blaue Strategenyes0
38. Marius aka "BigMrB"DAugsburg73Desolator of the NorthM&Myes0
39. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau14The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestWeiss Blaue Strategenyes15
40. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim11The Eagles of the Misty MountainsWeiss Blaue Strategenyes0
41. Maxi aka "Galdaran"DEinsbach246NúmenorStickstoffboyzyes0
42. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DPassau201Rivendellyes0
43. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach-The FiefdomsTeam Bruchpunktyes0
44. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard18The FiefdomsTeam Westernisyes0
45. Maximilian aka "Resture"DKönigsbrunn302Théoden's Hostyes15
46. Tim aka "Fantusch"CHWinterthur-The WizardsSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes0
47. Maxi aka "Maeekz71"DKirchheim-Théoden's HostFreestyleryes0
48. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz16The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyes15
49. Cornelis aka "Niels23"AMauterndorf40Guardians of the CarrockTeam Tirolyes0
50. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath84The Legions of the White HandWestwallyes0
51. Robin aka "Thule"DDarmstadt33RohanArda Terrainyes0
52. Markus aka "BernardoGui"DVaterstetten-RohanBellatoresyes0
53. Roland aka "Rowly"ASt.P.-The EasterlingsDer Würfelordenyes0
54. Constantin aka "Malbeth"AAmstetten-Khazad-dûmDer Würfelordenyes0
55. Alexander aka "Allvater"AWien113Dol GuldurWiener Blutyes0
56. Markus aka "Don_Camillo_GP"AWienerherberg123The Shireyes15
57. Stephan aka "stevo-23"AMutters114RivendellTeam Tirolyes0
58. Hans-Jürgen aka "Burebista"DTegernheim158MordorOrdo Draconisyes0
59. Dominik aka "Hirnur"AWien310Thranduil's HallWiener Blutyes0
60. Julian aka "Odinssohn"DPassau-Durin's Folkyes0
61. Antonio R.DBerlin-Army of Throryes0
62. Antonio aka "Brazork"AInnsbruck92MordorTeam Tirolyes0
63. Michael aka "KurlVeranek"AVomp210AngmarTeam Tirolyes0
64. Tobias aka "TobyEatWorld"DHechingen74The Legions of the White HandTeam Albrandyes0
65. Luis aka "Loisl"DEbersberg120Azog's Huntersyes0
66. Peter aka "PeeDee"DOberaudorf-The Easterlingsyes0
67. Christian aka "DLT"DTübingen63AngmarTeam Albrandyes0
68. Martin aka "MKSharingan"DMünchen159Minas TirithMordors Schergenyes15
69. Axel aka "Aryn"DZellerberg192MoriaMordors Schergenyes15
70. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen175The Grey CompanyTeam Albrandyes0
71. Danilo aka "DaniloM"AInnsbruck118The ShireTeam Tirolyes0
72. Fabi aka "Kandahar"ALinz272Théoden's HostTeam Linzyes0
73. (anonym)-The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes0
74. Pascal aka "TraderJoe"DHamburg20RohanTeam Nordfrontyes0
75. Jan aka "Malsklave"DLüneburg147The WizardsTeam Nordfrontyes0
76. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DWürselen23Desolator of the NorthTeam Westernisyes15
77. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht100HaradDie Brüderyes0
78. Tim aka "TvM"DArnsberg424HaradSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
79. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest203The Grey CompanySauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
80. Maik aka "MaikDAce"DGoch-The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam NRWinyes0
81. Tom aka "BananaJoe"DFrankfurt (Oder)109Dol GuldurGummibeornbandeyes0
82. Stefan aka "Rock"DJülich291Durin's FolkSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
83. Dustin aka "Ambiel"DArnsberg443Thranduil's HallsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
84. Tobias aka "Rotznase"DFüssen-Angmaryes0
85. Peter aka "Pandam0n1um"DVallendar46The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Westernisyes0
86. Marvin aka "RainbowWarrior"DNierstein328The Fiefdomsyes15
87. Tobias aka "TB95"DLüdinghausen37The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam NRWinyes0
88. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim22MoriaTeam Westernisyes0
89. Maxi aka "RagingMax"DHaslach-RohanBill the Ponyyes0
90. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg9AngmarTeam Nordfrontyes0
91. David aka "Azrag"DSchriesheim64The Fiefdomsyes0
92. Jannis aka "mrdegge"D85521 Ottobrunn (Bayern)-Rohanyes15
93. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa5The Army of the High KingGummibeornbandeyes15
94. Lukas aka "Skywalker95"DZustorf-Mordoryes0
95. Ian aka "The_Dreaded"CHSursee-MoriaSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes0
96. Tim S.DFrankfurt am Main-The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes0
97. Kevin aka "Elladan92"CHLachen, SZ715RivendellSwiss Middleearth Leagueyes0
98. Flo aka "Flomaster71"DKirchheim418MordorFreestyleryes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
99. Marvin aka "AlteMarv"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf163Durin's FolkGummibeornbandeno0
100. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg10The Army of Lake-townTeam Nordfrontno0
101. Constantin aka "Tolkien"DHamburg170Théoden's HostTeam Nordfrontno0
102. Bernhard aka "von_Richthofen"AFeldkirch-The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsno0
103. Marvin aka "Marvin"DNürnberg473Azog's HuntersTeam Nordfrontno0
104. Tim aka "Icebone"DBrandenburg50ArnorGummibeornbandeno0
105. Daniel aka "TDU"AInnsbruck191The ShireTeam Tirolno0
106. David aka "Zauron"AFeldkirch-Mordorno0
107. Benjamin aka "dunklemacht"DBöblingen264Angmarno0
108. Klaus aka "Lichtsang"AKronstorf325Minas Tirithno0
109. Andreas aka "Urzas"DRegensburg-The Legions of the White Handno0
110. Christian aka "Lardos"DWeinstadt306Durin's Folkno0
111. Patrick aka "Caintoso"DMünchen227Army of ThrorThrawnno0
112. Lukas aka "Tyr70"DHamm (Westf)70MoriaGummibeornbandeno0
113. Phil aka "TheViking"DBarsinghausen145Thranduil's HallsTFMno0
114. Christoph aka "Toeff"DMünchen-Isengard RaidersDen Johann Bums ich!no0


Distribution of Armies
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:10
Angmar:7
Moria:6
Rivendell:6
Rohan:6
The Fiefdoms:6
Mordor:5
Desolator of the North:4
Minas Tirith:4
Théoden's Host:4
Durin's Folk:3
The Grey Company:3
The Wizards:3
Dol Guldur:2
Guardians of the Carrock:2
Harad:2
The Army of the High King:2
The Easterlings:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
The Shire:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:2
Army of Thror:1
Arnor:1
Azog's Hunters:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Númenor:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Corsair Fleets:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:77
AAustria:11
CHSwitzerland:8
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.