T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Doublette LFG 40K 2x1000Pts - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Cédric aka "Ace69009"FLyon-T'au EmpireLes gueules porte bohneursyesno
2. Julien aka "Hepatus"FChazay D'azergues664HarlequinsLes Folies Guerrièresyesno
3. Louis aka "Badfox"FFrans556Astra MilitarumLes Folies Guerrières 2yesno
4. Mathieu aka "Blasepher"FTrévoux1697Adeptus MechanicusLes Folies Guerrières 2yesno
5. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay-d'Azergues1011Grey KnightsLes Folies Guerrièresyesno
6. Sebastien aka "Zorrier"FEntrelacs-TyranidsHanibal "Lictor" et ses "Witch" Lorrainesyesno
7. Valentin aka "Valoche"FChartres-DrukhariHanibal "Lictor" et ses "Witch" Lorrainesyesno
8. Aurore aka "peacemakeuse"FLyon-OrksLes gueules porte bohneursyesno
9. Richard aka "boris_von_berg"FVITROLLES332Adeptus CustodesBDR figurinesyesyes
10. Maxime aka "Liabdeh"FOyonnax71Adeptus CustodesBDR figurinesyesno
11. Sébastien aka "Harocks"FChâtenay5497EldarTacticayesno
12. Julien aka "darktostos"FNeuville Sur Ain-TyranidsTacticayesno
13. Cyril aka "Aengil"FSaint Geoire en Valdaine303NecronsPlayboyzyesno
14. Nathan aka "Ekvar"FLe Touvet548Grey KnightsPlayboyzyesno
15. Aurel aka "DarkAurel"FGrenoble79TyranidsL’Esprit de la Ruseyesno
16. Mikel aka "mikel21"FMeylan431DrukhariL’Esprit de la Ruseyesno
17. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon25Astra MilitarumLolcatsyesno
18. Elodie aka "Keleneo"FLyon88Chaos DaemonsLolcatsyesno
19. Diégo aka "Ryllock"FVourles2976Blood AngelsDM²yesno
20. Dimitri aka "DoUmiii"FCaluire-Et-Cuire2976DeathwatchDM²yesno
21. Brice aka "ZECRI"FMacon1033TyranidsLes enkhulkeursyesno
22. Loïc aka "Noxi"FBoissey1033OrksLes enkhulkeursyesno
23. Maxime aka "mahtsu"FLoché-Chaos Daemonspour le mal suprêmeyesno
24. Mickael aka "Hyleria"FCluny-T'au Empirepour le mal suprêmeyesno
25. Geoffrey aka "Orphan"FSaint Laurent Sur Saone-DrukhariDoctor vectyesno
26. Julien aka "Djoul2"FMacon-Genestealer CultsDoctor vectyesno
27. Damien aka "Vaidaick"FGrenoble343DrukhariL'Ost de Grand-Père Spirityesno
28. Jonathan aka "Zaegul"FSt Blaise Du Buis212Imperial KnightsL'Ost de Grand-Père Spirityesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
29. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne20Harlequinst'as pas dix dés ?!nono
30. Philippe aka "Sacks"FVilleurbanne401EldarTP10Dnono
31. Valentin aka "Arp-Inquisitor"FOullins857Chaos Space MarinesT’as Pas Dit Dédénono
32. Nicolas aka "Chokobon"FLyon218OrksLes forces spéciales lapinounono
33. Guillaume aka "Cromlan"FToulon419Astra MilitarumLes forces spéciales lapinounono
34. Aurélien aka "bork"FOullins598EldarTP10Dnono
35. Benjamin aka "kouign_amman"FVilleurbanne20Drukharit'as pas dix dés ?!nono
36. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon571Astra MilitarumLes Oncles Fétidesnono
37. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon360EldarLa Gecko Squadnono
38. Aurélien aka "Fruch"FSaint Etienne427DrukhariC3Fnono
39. Eric aka "Top14"FMarseille230OrksSKULL N RHUMnono
40. Fabrice aka "Krokodin"FMarseille190DrukhariSKULL N RHUMnono
41. Surgot aka "Hunt"FChassieu397EldarLa Gecko Squadnono
42. Anthony aka "toejam"FMontpellier208Astra Militarumtoejam-teamnono
43. David aka "bzh-gratz"FLyon361Death Guardteam LDMnono
44. Cedric aka "Raklure"FGrenoble319DeathwatchNo brain'z, No Porblem'znono
45. Francois aka "Darth_FranuS"FLyon417The InquisitionRed Kennedysnono
46. Pierre aka "Zorglub"FBarberaz510Imperial Knightsbouchers en pantouflesnono
47. Florian aka "FloCabane"FMarseille555Adeptus MechanicusFistinière Loversnono
48. Jérôme aka "Djeodagant"FBarraux1237Astra MilitarumFistinière Loversnono
49. David aka "Glurpse"FNeuville Sur Ain-EldarSpace Monkeysnono
50. Johann aka "DEROF"FLagnieu-Death GuardSpace Monkeysnono
51. Thoma aka "lelfeaupomme"FChambéry1109Space Marinesbouchers en pantouflesnono
52. Damien aka "Damdam"CHLausanne328OrksLes croustillantsnono
53. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FChampagne Au Mont D'or717Astra MilitarumArcadia .404nono
54. Fabien aka "Bhaalzebut"FGrenoble767TyranidsPaxTenebraenono
55. Ludovic aka "Galaktor35"FSt Martin Le Vinoux-Astra MilitarumPaxTenebraenono
56. Olivier aka "Lhassa_40K"FGrenoble5168EldarLes Frerots de la Métanono
57. Mathieu aka "Gisombre"FVoreppe-OrksLes Frerots de la Métanono
58. Benoit aka "Kotohana"FCharnay Les Macon-Adeptus MechanicusOmni Ex machinanono
59. Alexis aka "Aletsk"FLaiz-NecronsOmni Ex machinanono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Folies GuerrièresFledoux, Hepatus
2BDR figurinesboris_von_berg, Liabdeh
3Les gueules porte bohneursAce69009, peacemakeuse
4TacticaHarocks, darktostos
5L’Esprit de la RuseDarkAurel, mikel21
6PlayboyzEkvar, Aengil
7DM²Ryllock, DoUmiii
8Hanibal "Lictor" et ses "Witch" LorrainesZorrier, Valoche
9Les Folies Guerrières 2Blasepher, Badfox
10LolcatsSvenito, Keleneo
11L'Ost de Grand-Père SpiritVaidaick, Zaegul
12pour le mal suprêmemahtsu, Hyleria
13Les enkhulkeursZECRI, Noxi
14Doctor vectOrphan, Djoul2
Registered teams
15t'as pas dix dés ?!Malhun, kouign_amman
16TP10DSacks, bork
17T’as Pas Dit DédéArp-Inquisitor
18Les forces spéciales lapinouChokobon, Cromlan
19Les Oncles FétidesQuika
20La Gecko SquadLeDuc, Hunt
21C3FFruch
22SKULL N RHUMTop14, Krokodin
23toejam-teamtoejam
24team LDMbzh-gratz
25No brain'z, No Porblem'zRaklure
26Red KennedysDarth_FranuS
27bouchers en pantouflesZorglub, lelfeaupomme
28Fistinière LoversFloCabane, Djeodagant
29Space MonkeysGlurpse, DEROF
30Les croustillantsDamdam
31Arcadia .404Huanchi93
32PaxTenebraeBhaalzebut, Galaktor35
33Les Frerots de la MétaLhassa_40K, Gisombre
34Omni Ex machinaKotohana, Aletsk


Distribution of Armies
Drukhari:4
Tyranids:4
Adeptus Custodes:2
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Grey Knights:2
Orks:2
T'au Empire:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Blood Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Necrons:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):8
Ain (01):7
Isère (38):6
Saône-et-Loire (71):4
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Savoie (73):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.