T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

SAGA German Grand Melee 2019 - Clash of Times - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Kolja aka "SlyMarbo79"DGelsenkirchen9VikingsTablepottlersyes
2. Norman aka "Longhuen"DSellstedt4ScotsKnights who say Ni! - FUBS!yes
3. Torsten aka "Kingslayer"DBremerhaven2Anglo-DanesKnights who say Ni! - FUBS!yes
4. Burkhard aka "14th_Brooklyn"DCastrop-Rauxel76SpanishDHC-Wargamesyes
5. Marco aka "Ruebezahl"DAachen17Milites ChristiBetreutes Wuerfelnyes
6. (anonym)-Rus Princesyes
7. Patrick aka "Pirscher"DEssen5Anglo-SaxonTTCRyes
8. Tobias aka "TopfPflanze"DBlomberg-Jomsvikingsyes
9. Daniel aka "Magua"DOberhausen21ByzantinesTablepottlersyes
10. Timo aka "RagnarTheRed"DToppenstedt-Milites Christiyes
11. Klaus aka "Gandriel"DHerten204Anglo-SaxonTTCRyes
12. Christian aka "Kahless1986"DDuisburg66VikingsTablepottlersyes
13. Dennis aka "Descho"DDetmold-Merovingian Franksyes
14. Jonas aka "Calliduss"DHamburg79IrishHobbybrüderyes
15. Andy L.UKRanby-MoorsAinsty Castingsyes
16. Tracy B.UKRanby-NormansAinsty Castingsyes
17. Martin aka "Waterliner"DAhrensburg170MoorsIG Bolt Action Küsteyes
18. Alexander aka "alexofaik"SVellinge-SaracensScattered Dice Gamingyes
19. (anonym)-HunsBetreutes Wuerfelnyes
20. (anonym)-Anglo-SaxonBetreutes Wuerfelnyes
21. (anonym)-SkraelingsBetreutes Wuerfelnyes
22. Egon aka "Listenreich"DLauterbach1SpanishDie grüne Hordeyes
23. Max aka "MrPanda"NZHamilton56CrusadersBellatoresyes
24. Clemens aka "Huscho"DAschaffenburg63NormansAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yes
25. Benjamin B.DErkelenz-Lövenich-Pagan RusBetreutes Wuerfelnyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Marco aka "Obi"DMünster31Normansno
27. Raegar aka "Dunaris"DUnna-Carolingian FranksDie Würfelheldenno
28. Oliver aka "Groo"DWedel6Mutatawwi'aWG Elbeno
29. Markus aka "Ythor"DGeretsried7IrishBellatoresno
30. Marcus aka "Lasse"DMünster-Britonsno
31. Jörg aka "rum"DWedel20Milites ChristiWG Elbeno
32. Maik aka "King-Louis"DGlückstadt3VikingsWG Elbeno
33. Dorian aka "Doudoune"FGrenoble37Skraelingsno
34. Philip aka "Borginvader"DHamburg-WelshDas WCH-Massaka!no
35. Tobias aka "dermonsen"DVechta-Norse GaelAwesomeno
36. David aka "Mr-D"DOsnabrück-Milites ChristiDice Sixno


Distribution of Armies
Anglo-Saxon:3
Milites Christi:2
Moors:2
Normans:2
Spanish:2
Vikings:2
Anglo-Danes:1
Byzantines:1
Crusaders:1
Huns:1
Irish:1
Jomsvikings:1
Merovingian Franks:1
Pagan Rus:1
Rus Princes:1
Saracens:1
Scots:1
Skraelings:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:17
UKUnited Kingdom:2
NZNew Zealand:1
SSweden:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.