T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fantasy Stronghold‘s X-Wing Hyperspace Trial - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Till aka "Cassan"DUlm237Scum and Villainyyes
2. Peter aka "Hinterlist"DBruchsal133Scum and VillainyWookieetreiberyes
3. Bert aka "Hachimon"DMühlheim611Rebel AllianceMain Squadronyes
4. Florian aka "flkoe"DBöblingen727Rebel AllianceSquadron 21yes
5. Christopher aka "Chris-Wing"DLudwigsburg (Württemberg)134Rebel AllianceSquadron 21yes
6. Holger aka "Iceflyer"DUlm1273Rebel Allianceyes
7. Christian aka "DOME"DKarlsruhe5Scum and VillainyWookieetreiberyes
8. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen13First OrderSquadrona Bavariaeyes
9. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern62Rebel AllianceMinengilde Kesselyes
10. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer14Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
11. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DGerolsheim3Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
12. Christoph aka "Eldar-Lord"DSpeyer30ResistanceTeam Hootersyes
13. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen39Scum and VillainySurfschule Tatooineyes
14. Arno aka "Belisarion"DUeckermünde858First Orderyes
15. Elijah aka "Sonic1"DStuttgart344Rebel AllianceSquadron 21yes
16. Benjamin aka "dunklemacht"DBöblingen228Scum and VillainySquadron 21yes
17. Simon aka "Skeffington"DMarbach am Neckar487Scum and VillainyWookieetreiberyes
18. Marc aka "Grob"DHolzgerlingen80Rebel AllianceSquadron 21yes
19. Mathias aka "robot"DReutlingen361Galactic Empireyes
20. Maciej aka "Rakoo"DWürzburg2630First Orderyes
21. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg1Galactic EmpireWookieetreiberyes
22. Oliver aka "Gariel"DSchefflenz102Galactic EmpireGeschwader der guten Launeyes
23. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein48Rebel AllianceTeam Chaosbieneyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
24. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern41Rebel AllianceFoxhound Esslingen Abteilung Zebno
25. Michael aka "Bombyx_mori"DItzehoe213Galactic EmpireSteinburg Slayersno
26. Fabian aka "Rasz"DWürzburg188Rebel Allianceno
27. Jörg aka "Eltfario"DGreven94Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsterno
28. Evan aka "LegionThree"DBreberen754Scum and VillainySpartano
29. Lorenzo aka "Rebellguy"DWaldenbuch-Rebel Allianceno
30. Andreas aka "Andi_p"DKarlsruhe49Galactic EmpireWookieetreiberno
31. Oliver aka "gonZaleZ"DSaarlouis130Rebel AllianceExpendable Squadronno
32. Florian aka "flooze"DStuttgart373Scum and VillainySquadron 21no
33. Swen aka "DaCruz"DUnterschleissheim26Rebel AllianceSurfschule Tatooineno
34. Thomas aka "Kyle_Nemesis"DEpfenbach239Rebel AllianceGryphon Squadno
35. Stefan aka "NakedWookiee"DPfungstadt46Rebel AllianceCrimson Aces Frankfurtno
36. Oliver aka "kaibabros"DKetsch547Galactic EmpireGryphon Squadno
37. Rolf aka "Molf"DFreising129ResistanceSurfschule Tatooineno
38. Tom aka "Skuunk"DKarlsruhe604Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberno
39. Harald aka "Hardrider"DAglasterhausen327Scum and VillainyGeschwader der guten Launeno
40. Lukas aka "Darth_Gravid"DFulda-Separatist AllianceCrimson Aces Frankfurtno
41. Daniel aka "NoeF"DFreiburg im Breisgau301First OrderX-Wing Aces FreiSpielno
42. Heiko aka "SgtMueller"DHerrenberg456Scum and VillainyCalzones Jüngerno
43. Erik aka "Wittrik"DBuchloe55Scum and Villainyno
44. Daniel aka "surfing_fin"DWaldems50Scum and VillainyBembel-Bomberno
45. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn257First Orderno
46. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)319Scum and VillainyBembel-Bomberno
47. Johannes aka "JohannesBeere"DNeuffen1425Rebel AllianceFoxhounds Esslingenno
48. Benjamin aka "Zarin"DBad Kreuznach207Galactic EmpireWarKHaspersno
49. Fabian aka "die_2"CHOberriet40Scum and VillainyX-Wing Unionno
50. David aka "Megadav"AFeldkirch195Rebel AllianceX-Wing Unionno
51. Markus aka "mfive"DMünchen107Galactic EmpireSurfschule Tatooineno


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:8
Scum and Villainy:7
Galactic Empire:4
First Order:3
Resistance:1
Distribution of Origins
Böblingen:2
München:2
Speyer:2
Ulm:2
Bruchsal:1
Gerolsheim:1
Holzgerlingen:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Karlsruhe:1
Ludwigsburg (Württemberg):1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Marbach am Neckar:1
Mühlheim:1
Rauenberg:1
Reutlingen:1
Schefflenz:1
Stuttgart:1
Ueckermünde:1
Würzburg:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.