T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Brussels Souls Wars vol 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Idris aka "Brazzersviledge"BBruxelles5Grand Alliance ChaosBrazzersvillédge(la tour)nono
2. Jan aka "minisnatcher"BTienen8Idoneth DeepkinGaming Lords Leuvennono
3. Nick aka "OokamiEq"BBrussels16Stormcast EternalsGaming Lords Leuvennono
4. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles19SylvanethTeam Beau Jeunono
5. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée15Stormcast EternalsL'improbable alliancenono
6. Franck aka "TrucidoR"FVilleneuve d'Ascq2Legions of Nagashles Chti vieuxnono
7. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre-Gloomspite GitzLes légendaires derniersnono
8. Alexis aka "Kraamito"BLouvain-La-Neuve-High ElvesTeam Beau Jeu (2)nono
9. Kian aka "La_Bilytude"BBruxelles11Devoted of SigmarTeam Beau Jeunono
10. Timothy aka "BingFeima"BHeusy-SeraphonTeam Beau Jeu (2)nono
11. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren33Stormcast EternalsL'improbable alliancenono
12. Nicolas aka "Nelia"BSchaerbeek-Clans VerminusRat Packnono
13. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles4Stormcast EternalsLe Cerclenono
14. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem7Beasts of ChaosLe Cerclenono
15. (anonym)-Legions of NagashLes Nagashouxnono
16. Pierre aka "Krael"BAndenne-NighthauntRat Packnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Brazzersvillédge(la tour)Brazzersviledge
2Gaming Lords Leuvenminisnatcher, OokamiEq
3Team Beau JeuPigey, La_Bilytude
4L'improbable alliancePsychoboy, Dimnorkas
5les Chti vieuxTrucidoR
6Les légendaires dernierskeya
7Team Beau Jeu (2)Kraamito, BingFeima
8Rat PackNelia, Krael
9Le CercleSevKe, teto-nico
10Les Nagashoux(anonym)


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.