T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Star Wars: X-Wing Hyperraum-Prüfung 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Bernd aka "Max_Pain"AWald12Rebel AllianceImperial Airlinesno
2. Martin aka "Dragon_King"CHZürich79Scum and VillainyDagobah Swamp Forceyes
3. Thomas aka "Kimy81"ADaham-Galactic RepublicImperial Airlinesyes
4. Peter aka "chiefmaster1"ASalzburg20First OrderComitatusyes
5. Thomas aka "Major-Tom"AWien4Rebel AllianceBlack Hole Diversyes
6. Sam aka "Tempus"AWien3Scum and VillainyBlack Hole Diversyes
7. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen29Scum and VillainySurfschule Tatooineno
8. Lara aka "Howlrunner"DMünchen101Scum and Villainyno
9. Benedikt aka "Machkaputt"DMünchen-Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeno
10. Minh aka "funwok"DMünchen34Galactic RepublicSurfschule Tatooineno
11. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen22First OrderSquadrona Bavariaeno
12. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn49First Orderno
13. Paul aka "Paulizei"AGraz1Rebel Allianceno
14. Daniel aka "Koshi"AMooskirchen2Galactic EmpirePorg Squadno
15. Erol aka "Enjineer"DMünchen152Galactic EmpireTeam Unicornno
16. Markus aka "bumei"DRosenheim88ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeno
17. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg108ResistanceTeam Unicornno
18. Franz aka "DarkJedi"AWien97Scum and VillainyForces of Mandalorno
19. Thomas aka "Banjo"AWien9First OrderBlack Hole Diversno
20. Martin aka "Hornzei"DBischofswiesen-Rebel Allianceno
21. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster-Galactic RepublicNorth Rim Raidersno
22. Erik aka "Wittrik"DBuchloe18Scum and Villainyno
23. Emanuel aka "Offspring"AWien5Scum and VillainyBlack Hole Diversno
24. Arnold K.ASalzburg-Scum and Villainyno
25. Simon K.ASalzburg-Rebel Allianceyes
26. Paul G.ASalzburg-Resistanceno
27. Christian S.ASalzburg-Resistanceyes
28. Stefan K.ASalzbug-Resistanceyes
29. Patrick aka "EPP"ASalzburg-Resistanceno
30. Manuel K.AWien-Resistanceno
31. Roland aka "Necrogoat"ASalzburg-Rebel Allianceno
32. Magnus aka "H4RL3K1N"ASalzburg-Resistanceno
33. Stefan aka "Ahriman"AGraz6Separatist AlliancePorg Squadno
34. Marcus aka "Doppeldecker"DBad Reichenhall95Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeno
35. Markus aka "mfive"DMünchen-Galactic EmpireSurfschule Tatooineno


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:8
Resistance:8
Scum and Villainy:8
First Order:4
Galactic Empire:3
Galactic Republic:3
Separatist Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
AAustria:20
DGermany:14
CHSwitzerland:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.