T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Star Wars: X-Wing Hyperraum-Prüfung 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Bernd aka "Max_Pain"AWald2Rebel AllianceImperial Airlinesno
2. Martin aka "Dragon_King"CHZürich94Scum and VillainyDagobah Swamp Forceyes
3. Thomas aka "Kimy81"ADaham-Galactic RepublicImperial Airlinesyes
4. Peter aka "chiefmaster1"ASalzburg28First OrderComitatusyes
5. Thomas aka "Major-Tom"AWien10Rebel AllianceBlack Hole Diversyes
6. Sam aka "Tempus"AWien3Scum and VillainyBlack Hole Diversyes
7. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen32Scum and VillainySurfschule Tatooineno
8. Lara aka "Howlrunner"DMünchen109Scum and Villainyno
9. Benedikt aka "Machkaputt"DMünchen-Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeno
10. Minh aka "funwok"DMünchen42Galactic RepublicSurfschule Tatooineno
11. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen26First OrderSquadrona Bavariaeno
12. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn59First Orderno
13. Paul aka "Paulizei"AGraz1Rebel Allianceno
14. Daniel aka "Koshi"AMooskirchen7Galactic EmpirePorg Squadno
15. Erol aka "Enjineer"DMünchen161Galactic EmpireTeam Unicornno
16. Markus aka "bumei"DRosenheim83ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeno
17. Sascha aka "Loken5888"DBamberg113ResistanceTeam Unicornno
18. Franz aka "DarkJedi"AWien72Scum and VillainyForces of Mandalorno
19. Thomas aka "Banjo"AWien12First OrderBlack Hole Diversno
20. Martin aka "Hornzei"DBischofswiesen-Rebel Allianceno
21. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster-Galactic RepublicNorth Rim Raidersno
22. Erik aka "Wittrik"DBuchloe21Scum and Villainyno
23. Emanuel aka "Offspring"AWien9Scum and VillainyBlack Hole Diversno
24. Arnold K.ASalzburg-Scum and Villainyno
25. Simon K.ASalzburg-Rebel Allianceyes
26. Paul G.ASalzburg-Resistanceno
27. Christian S.ASalzburg-Resistanceyes
28. Stefan K.ASalzbug-Resistanceyes
29. Patrick aka "EPP"ASalzburg-Resistanceno
30. Manuel K.AWien-Resistanceno
31. Roland aka "Necrogoat"ASalzburg-Rebel Allianceno
32. Magnus aka "H4RL3K1N"ASalzburg-Resistanceno
33. Stefan aka "Ahriman"AGraz6Separatist AlliancePorg Squadno
34. Marcus aka "Doppeldecker"DBad Reichenhall93Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeno
35. Markus aka "mfive"DMünchen-Galactic EmpireSurfschule Tatooineno
36. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DGerolsheim-Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersno
37. Sven aka "hygroph"DMünchen-Separatist Allianceno
38. Marko aka "Bandit"DOstermünchen79Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeno


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:9
Resistance:8
Scum and Villainy:8
First Order:4
Galactic Empire:4
Galactic Republic:3
Separatist Alliance:2
Distribution of Origins
AAustria:20
DGermany:17
CHSwitzerland:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.