T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bonner Mega Tournament 40.000 Teambash #2 Summerbash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sebastian aka "mantis"DBonn126Adeptus MechanicusLudatores Bonnae - Team Alphayes0
2. Tobias aka "Tordek"DBonn229Genestealer CultsLudatores Bonnae - Team Alphayes0
3. Julian aka "Loladan"DBonn247Space WolvesLudatores Bonnae Team Premiumyes0
4. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten94Astra Militarumfor gloryyes0
5. Benedikt aka "Lockenfickler"DHamburg-Grey KnightsJung-Brutal-NeuImGameyes0
6. (anonym)-Adepta SororitasJung-Brutal-NeuImGameyes0
7. Philipp aka "Scorpat"DBonn90Adeptus MechanicusLudatores Bonnae Team Premiumyes0
8. Benjamin aka "Aldurukh"DDortmund98Dark AngelsPathfinders Dortmundyes0
9. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund52DeathwatchPathfinders Dortmundyes0
10. Mike aka "David_of_Doncaster"DHamm45Space MarinesMerry Men - 1yes0
11. Niklas aka "Eisengarde"DViersen123Chaos DaemonsEldrad's Rapetrainyes0
12. Nico aka "Tohu"DStuttgart-TyranidsD6 Acolytes - Omegayes0
13. Adrian aka "RamsesII"DKorschenbroich43T'au EmpireEldrad's Rapetrainyes0
14. Tim aka "Stormrage"DSolingen283Eldar(B)esonders (S)chöne (K)nabenyes0
15. Kevin aka "John-Carron"DSolingen265Blood Angels(B)esonders (S)chöne (K)nabenyes0
16. Michael aka "Micha13"DBraunschweig11TyranidsPathfinders Dortmund 2yes0
17. Pierre aka "Stein"BEupen241EldarLyS 2.0yes0
18. Jonas aka "Jo_Jonas"DAachen1127Adeptus MechanicusLyS 2.0yes0
19. Fabian aka "McCrail"DEssen138NecronsArmy of Twoyes0
20. Daniel aka "Bruder-Tuck"DNordrhein-Westfalen - Unna96Adeptus CustodesMerry Men - 1yes0
21. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen13The InquisitionNeue Pairingsyes0
22. Jonas aka "Swinger"DBremen118DrukhariNeue Pairingsyes0
23. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop205Space MarinesArmy of Twoyes0
24. Mathieu aka "Northan"FAachen141The InquisitionLySyes0
25. Jan aka "Paintboy"DAachen111EldarLySyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen5The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.Vno0
27. Jochen aka "Nukleon"DLangenfeld18EldarSpieleschmiede Backofensquadno0
28. Andre aka "Latura"DKerpen84EldarDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdno0
29. Andreas aka "psycho_andy"DErkelenz53Astra MilitarumDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdno0
30. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta17Orks40Kingsno0
31. Corinna aka "Striga"DOdendorf174Astra MilitarumBlue Lotusno0
32. Andreas aka "DermitdemBlumentopf"DNidderau679TyranidsBembel und Bolterno0
33. Benjamin aka "knorrfaust"DNidda565Chaos DaemonsBembel und Bolterno0
34. Stefan aka "ich"DBonn200Eldaralt aber rüstigno0
35. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm150The InquisitionDie Würfelgötter-Lost Souls-no0
36. Nicolai aka "Z3L0T"DWeil Im Schönbuch-Astra MilitarumD6 Acolytes - Omegano0
37. (anonym)-Adeptus MechanicusD6 Acolytes - Alphano0
38. Alex aka "Antilucker"DSteinenbronn (Württemberg)-Blood AngelsD6 Acolytes - Alphano0
39. Frank aka "Xenos_Shogun"DKirchheim unter Teck450Grey KnightsHD+no0
40. Christian aka "Karskin192"DJena463Death Korps of Krieg2. TC Gammelbackeno0
41. Philipp aka "Heldenmut"DStralsund1551Chaos DaemonsGin Tonic and Chillno0
42. Torsten aka "Mr_T"DEich1089EldarWaffenbrüderno0
43. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund416Death Guardalt aber rüstigno0
44. Hans-Jakob aka "Schippi"DStralsund633Adepta Sororitas2. TC Gammelbackeno0
45. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen647TyranidsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no0
46. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum10Adeptus CustodesWürfelgötter Allstarsno0
47. Dennis aka "Ghoritsch"DBad Homburg115Drukharifor gloryno0
48. Martin aka "Mchefe"DGelsenkirchen8T'au EmpireWürfelgötter Allstarsno0
49. Jan aka "Jup"DDüsseldorf408Grey KnightsFirstbloodno0
50. Nils aka "RedGobbo"DRemscheid136Adeptus CustodesDaddys ohne Planno0
51. Viktor aka "Samtpfoetchen"DSankt Augustin80YnnariFrontale Faustno0
52. Philipp aka "Tinga"DSankt Augustin272OrksFrontale Faustno0
53. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal716Genestealer CultsBSK - Chapter FreSveno0
54. Sven aka "Kompetenzius"DSprockhövel716Thousand SonsBSK - Chapter FreSveno0
55. Christian aka "Majornaise"DDüsseldorf568Astra MilitarumFreibier auf Feld 1no0
56. Kevin aka "Talaxia"DDüsseldorf568T'au EmpireFreibier auf Feld 1no0
57. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg3OrksDACONFLICTno0
58. Armin aka "Urbock"DOldenburg135The Tyrant's LegionFriesische Tablekloppazno0
59. Hanjo aka "Hanjo"DDüsseldorf366DrukhariDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgno0
60. Christian aka "Chessi"DDarmstadt16The InquisitionMeta Slavesno0
61. Dennis aka "Schleppi"DDuisburg209Chaos DaemonsDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgno0
62. Marius aka "derUnerbuettliche"DBremen213DrukhariZwei ausser Rand und Bandno0
63. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck347Adeptus CustodesZwei ausser Rand und Bandno0
64. Timo aka "B_Rutus"DTroisdorf34Astra MilitarumWürfelzuckerno0
65. Alexander aka "Xenosium"DTönisvorst825Adeptus MechanicusTönisvorster Tabletopperno0
66. Philipp aka "Philkovich"DSiegburg177T'au EmpireThe hateful twono0
67. Simon aka "Jokeri"DKerpen161Genestealer CultsThe hateful twono0
68. Marc aka "rahab"DBurscheid736DrukhariThe flying Beardsno0
69. Lukas aka "DarkApostel"DHamburg1202Astra MilitarumThe flying Beardsno0
70. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)4Astra MilitarumEternal Warriorsno0
71. Constantin aka "Bonzman"DDortmund31DrukhariPathfinders Dortmund 2no0
72. Martin aka "Ikarus_dV"CHZug102Space MarinesSwiss Army Knightsno0
73. Till aka "darthyeti"DNiederzissen398T'au EmpireGrumpy Bottom Oldtimersno0
74. Benjamin aka "Puffercup"DSwisttal380Chaos Space MarinesGrumpy Bottom Oldtimersno0
75. Nils aka "Glamdring94"DSteinhardt2167DeathwatchDie Wilde Jagdno0
76. Ansgar aka "Tank_Commander_Bacon_Man"DMeddersheim651Adeptus MechanicusDie Wilde Jagdno0
77. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln1218Blood AngelsSaftstiefelno0
78. Philipp aka "Zero56"DKöln1228Grey KnightsSaftstiefelno0
79. Martin aka "Martin_NH"DLangenfeld-NecronsNerdhammer Team 1no0
80. Fabian aka "Anubis79"DBremen21T'au EmpireEternal Warriorsno0
81. Tim aka "likky"DWuppertal197Genestealer CultsBSK die 3 lustigen 2no0
82. Maurice aka "M_R"DWitten183EldarMasters of Puppetsno0
83. Marcel aka "Foxxi"DWitten243T'au EmpireMasters of Puppetsno0


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Ludatores Bonnae - Team Alphamantis, Tordek
2Army of TwoMcCrail, Tyrant103
3Ludatores Bonnae Team PremiumLoladan, Scorpat
4D6 Acolytes - OmegaTohu
5Merry Men - 1David_of_Doncaster, Bruder-Tuck
6for gloryQueck
7Jung-Brutal-NeuImGameLockenfickler, (anonym)
8Pathfinders DortmundAldurukh, Pittsburgh
9Eldrad's RapetrainEisengarde, RamsesII
10(B)esonders (S)chöne (K)nabenStormrage, John-Carron
11LySNorthan, Paintboy
12Neue PairingsSwinger, Quarkqt
13LyS 2.0Stein, Jo_Jonas
14Pathfinders Dortmund 2Micha13
Registered teams
15Hammer & Schild e.VMedjugorje
16Spieleschmiede BackofensquadNukleon
17Das Krokodil und sein NilpferdLatura, psycho_andy
1840KingsAlibaba
19Blue LotusStriga
20Bembel und BolterDermitdemBlumentopf, knorrfaust
21alt aber rüstigich, angry
22Die Würfelgötter-Lost Souls-Floreliza
23D6 Acolytes - OmegaZ3L0T
24D6 Acolytes - Alpha(anonym), Antilucker
25HD+Xenos_Shogun
262. TC GammelbackeKarskin192, Schippi
27Gin Tonic and ChillHeldenmut
28WaffenbrüderMr_T
29Bremer Tabletop Verein e.V.Garfield
30Würfelgötter AllstarsPhiSt, Mchefe
31for gloryGhoritsch
32FirstbloodJup
33Daddys ohne PlanRedGobbo
34Frontale FaustSamtpfoetchen, Tinga
35BSK - Chapter FreSveElCid, Kompetenzius
36Freibier auf Feld 1Majornaise, Talaxia
37DACONFLICTmorley
38Friesische TablekloppazUrbock
39Drunken Dwarfs DuisburgHanjo, Schleppi
40Meta SlavesChessi
41Zwei ausser Rand und BandderUnerbuettliche, King
42WürfelzuckerB_Rutus
43Tönisvorster TabletopperXenosium
44The hateful twoPhilkovich, Jokeri
45The flying Beardsrahab, DarkApostel
46Eternal WarriorsPanzerMaik, Anubis79
47Pathfinders Dortmund 2Bonzman
48Swiss Army KnightsIkarus_dV
49Grumpy Bottom Oldtimersdarthyeti, Puffercup
50Die Wilde JagdGlamdring94, Tank_Commander_Bacon_Man
51SaftstiefelFloJo, Zero56
52Nerdhammer Team 1Martin_NH
53BSK die 3 lustigen 2likky
54Masters of PuppetsM_R, Foxxi


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Mechanicus:3
Eldar:3
Space Marines:2
The Inquisition:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Necrons:1
Space Wolves:1
T'au Empire:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:22
BBelgium:1
FFrance:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.