T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bonner Mega Tournament 40.000 Teambash #2 Summerbash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sebastian aka "mantis"DBonn77Adeptus MechanicusLudatores Bonnae - Team Alphayes0
2. Tobias aka "Tordek"DBonn171Genestealer CultsLudatores Bonnae - Team Alphayes0
3. Julian aka "Loladan"DBonn214Space WolvesLudatores Bonnae Team Premiumyes0
4. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten116Astra Militarumfor gloryyes0
5. Benedikt aka "Lockenfickler"DHamburg-Grey KnightsJung-Brutal-NeuImGameyes0
6. (anonym)-Adepta SororitasJung-Brutal-NeuImGameyes0
7. Philipp aka "Scorpat"DBonn60Adeptus MechanicusLudatores Bonnae Team Premiumyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen16The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.Vno0
9. Fabian aka "McCrail"DEssen151NecronsArmy of Twono0
10. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop174Space MarinesArmy of Twono0
11. Jochen aka "Nukleon"DLangenfeld10EldarSpieleschmiede Backofensquadno0
12. Andre aka "Latura"DKerpen48EldarDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdno0
13. Andreas aka "psycho_andy"DErkelenz37Astra MilitarumDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdno0
14. Alexander aka "Alibaba"DVechta32Orks40Kingsno0
15. Corinna aka "Striga"DOdendorf111Astra MilitarumBlue Lotusno0
16. Andreas aka "DermitdemBlumentopf"DNidderau566TyranidsBembel und Bolterno0
17. Benjamin aka "knorrfaust"DNidda474Chaos DaemonsBembel und Bolterno0
18. Stefan aka "ich"DBonn190Eldaralt aber rüstigno0
19. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm126The InquisitionDie Würfelgötter-Lost Souls-no0
20. Nicolai aka "Z3L0T"DWeil Im Schönbuch-Astra MilitarumD6 Acolytes - Omegano0
21. (anonym)-Adeptus MechanicusD6 Acolytes - Alphano0
22. Alex aka "Antilucker"DSteinenbronn (Württemberg)-Blood AngelsD6 Acolytes - Alphano0
23. Frank aka "Xenos_Shogun"DKirchheim unter Teck403Grey KnightsHD+no0
24. Christian aka "Karskin192"DJena707Death Korps of Krieg2. TC Gammelbackeno0
25. Philipp aka "Heldenmut"DStralsund1365Chaos DaemonsGin Tonic and Chillno0
26. Torsten aka "Beo"DEich1052EldarWaffenbrüderno0
27. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund358Death Guardalt aber rüstigno0
28. Jonas aka "Swinger"DBremen169DrukhariDie wirklich ranzige penalty Crewno0
29. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim278TyranidsWaffenbrüderno0
30. Hans-Jakob aka "Schippi"DStralsund1192Adepta Sororitas2. TC Gammelbackeno0
31. Mike aka "David_of_Doncaster"DHamm67Space MarinesMerry Men - 1no0
32. Niklas aka "Garfield"DBremen591TyranidsBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no0
33. Niklas aka "Eisengarde"DViersen106Chaos DaemonsMore Terrainno0
34. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum23Adeptus CustodesWürfelgötter Allstarsno0
35. Dennis aka "Ghoritsch"DBad Homburg162Drukharifor gloryno0
36. Daniel aka "Bruder-Tuck"DUnna160Adeptus CustodesMerry Men - 1no0
37. Martin aka "Mchefe"DGelsenkirchen8T'au EmpireWürfelgötter Allstarsno0
38. Nico aka "Tohu"DStuttgart-TyranidsD6 Acolytes - Omegano0
39. Jan aka "Jup"DDüsseldorf780Grey KnightsFirstbloodno0
40. Nils aka "RedGobbo"DRemscheid141Adeptus CustodesDaddys ohne Planno0
41. Viktor aka "Samtpfoetchen"DSankt Augustin59YnnariFrontale Faustno0
42. Philipp aka "Tinga"DSankt Augustin232OrksFrontale Faustno0
43. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal667Genestealer CultsBSK - Chapter FreSveno0
44. Sven aka "Kompetenzius"DSprockhövel667Thousand SonsBSK - Chapter FreSveno0
45. Christian aka "Majornaise"DDüsseldorf-Astra MilitarumFreibier auf Feld 1no0
46. (anonym)-T'au EmpireFreibier auf Feld 1no0
47. Thomas aka "morley"DHamburg7OrksDACONFLICTno0
48. Armin aka "Werondo"DOldenburg258The Tyrant's LegionFriesische Tablekloppazno0
49. Hanjo aka "Hanjo"DDüsseldorf681DrukhariDrunken Dwarfs Duisburgno0
50. Christian aka "Chessi"DHünfelden Dauborn29The InquisitionMeta Slavesno0
51. Benjamin aka "Aldurukh"DDortmund54Dark AngelsPathfinders Dortmundno0
52. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund22DeathwatchPathfinders Dortmundno0


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Ludatores Bonnae - Team Alphamantis, Tordek
2Ludatores Bonnae Team PremiumLoladan, Scorpat
3for gloryQueck
4Jung-Brutal-NeuImGameLockenfickler, (anonym)
Registered teams
5Hammer & Schild e.VMedjugorje
6Army of TwoMcCrail, Tyrant103
7Spieleschmiede BackofensquadNukleon
8Das Krokodil und sein NilpferdLatura, psycho_andy
940KingsAlibaba
10Blue LotusStriga
11Bembel und BolterDermitdemBlumentopf, knorrfaust
12alt aber rüstigich, angry
13Die Würfelgötter-Lost Souls-Floreliza
14D6 Acolytes - OmegaZ3L0T, Tohu
15D6 Acolytes - Alpha(anonym), Antilucker
16HD+Xenos_Shogun
172. TC GammelbackeKarskin192, Schippi
18Gin Tonic and ChillHeldenmut
19WaffenbrüderBeo, Don
20Die wirklich ranzige penalty CrewSwinger
21Merry Men - 1David_of_Doncaster, Bruder-Tuck
22Bremer Tabletop Verein e.V.Garfield
23More TerrainEisengarde
24Würfelgötter AllstarsPhiSt, Mchefe
25for gloryGhoritsch
26FirstbloodJup
27Daddys ohne PlanRedGobbo
28Frontale FaustSamtpfoetchen, Tinga
29BSK - Chapter FreSveElCid, Kompetenzius
30Freibier auf Feld 1Majornaise, (anonym)
31DACONFLICTmorley
32Friesische TablekloppazWerondo
33Drunken Dwarfs DuisburgHanjo
34Meta SlavesChessi
35Pathfinders DortmundAldurukh, Pittsburgh


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Astra Militarum:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Space Wolves:1
Distribution of Origins
Bonn:4
Hamburg:1
Schmitten:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.