T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Aigle de printemps - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien aka "Elros-"FMontbéliard188Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Esprits Geeksyesyes
2. Bertrand aka "Frar"FNancy-Dwarven HoldsLes Loups du téméraireyesyes
3. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt175Vampire CovenantLa boule magiqueyesyes
4. Amine aka "Minh"FIllzach157Dread ElvesSons of gamesyesyes
5. Ycham aka "Pheonix59540"FPagny-Sur-Meuse662Saurian AncientsLes sacs à mainsyesyes
6. Malik aka "Le_marechal_pif_paf"CHPifpafburg509Daemon Legionsyesyes
7. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery81Orcs and GoblinsSons of gamesyesyes
8. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FBesançon182Kingdom of EquitaineAigles Séquanesyesyes
9. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim66Ogre KhansSons of gamesyesyes
10. (anonym)-Dread ElvesAigles Séquanesyesyes
11. Jules aka "Ira"FPirey412Warriors of the Dark GodsAigles Séquanesyesyes
12. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen32Infernal DwarvesSons of gamesyesyes
13. Maxime aka "Lichemeister"CHFribourg83Beast HerdsSons of gamesyesyes
14. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon76Vampire Covenantyesyes
15. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine178Sylvan ElvesAigles Séquanesyesyes
16. Louis aka "Louis13"FOchey754Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
17. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château99Dwarven HoldsAigles séquanesyesyes
18. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey131Orcs and GoblinsTeam Burgondeyesyes
19. Pierre aka "Petrus-"FDijon321Dwarven HoldsTeam Burgondeyesyes
20. Arnaud aka "GrandsPiedsElfiques"FMontsauche-Les-Settons574Highborn ElvesTeam Burgondeyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:3
Dread Elves:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Ogre Khans:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Doubs (25):7
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):3
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Côte-d'Or (21):2
Haut-Rhin (68):2
Aveyron (12):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Meuse (55):1
Nièvre (58):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.