T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS-Turnier II der SpVgg Osnabrück - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück40NighthauntKowadron Overlordsyes0
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke191Ironjawzyes0
3. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle85Blades of KhorneAnodizersyes0
4. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt360Grand Alliance DestructionKowadron Overlordsyes0
5. Damien aka "Shiftywifty"DEnnepetal148Blades of KhorneWarhammer Wuppertalyes0
6. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg12NighthauntSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes0
7. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück75Moonclan Grotsyes0
8. Mark aka "Fittsy"DBremen235Nighthauntyes0
9. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest292Idoneth Deepkinyes0
10. Tim aka "TvM"DArnsberg298Sylvanethyes0
11. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DWitten13Legions of NagashKellerkinderyes0
12. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum4Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes0
13. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum6Grand Alliance Deathyes0
14. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel9Daughters of KhaineTTC-Kasselyes0
15. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg267SeraphonTeam Nordfrontyes0
16. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel2Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes0
17. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel1SeraphonMiniparadiceyes0
18. Andreas aka "Raffzahn"DBerne-Grand Alliance ChaosPlaynetixyes0
19. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf5Gloomspite GitzDa Gitzyes0
20. Fabian aka "Metzombie"DGroßenkneten212Stormcast EternalsPlaynetixyes0
21. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen11Legions of Nagashyes0
22. Markus aka "Kaladin"DBassum-High ElvesGaddriens Gefolgeyes0
23. Alexander aka "AlexTheGreat"DSprakebüll39Disciples of TzeentchWattwürfleryes0
24. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee80Flesh-eater CourtsWattwürfleryes0
25. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten17Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötter AoSyes0
26. René aka "krabb"DTarp208FyreslayersWattwürfleryes0
27. Stephan aka "Mister_Knister"DVechta-Ironjawzyes0
28. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum8Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes0


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Nighthaunt:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Ironjawz:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
High Elves:1
Moonclan Grots:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:3
Kassel:3
Arnsberg:2
Osnabrück:2
Bassum:1
Berne:1
Bremen:1
Düsseldorf:1
Ennepetal:1
Goldenstedt:1
Großenkneten:1
Hamburg:1
Harrislee:1
Herten:1
Melle:1
München:1
Recke:1
Soest:1
Sprakebüll:1
Tarp:1
Vechta:1
Witten:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.