T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS-Turnier II der SpVgg Osnabrück - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück128NighthauntKowadron Overlordsyes0
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke-Ironjawzyes0
3. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle160Blades of KhorneAnodizersyes0
4. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt300Grand Alliance DestructionKowadron Overlordsyes0
5. Damien aka "Shiftywifty"DEnnepetal200Blades of KhorneWarhammer Wuppertalyes0
6. Andreas aka "Andre135"DArnsberg-NighthauntSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes0
7. Paul aka "MadCount"DMarl-Free PeoplesEckbase Ultrayes0
8. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück141Moonclan Grotsyes0
9. Mark aka "Fittsy"DBremen-Nighthauntyes0
10. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest233Idoneth Deepkinyes0
11. Tim aka "TvM"DArnsberg237Sylvanethyes0
12. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis65Idoneth Deepkinyes0
13. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DWitten13Legions of NagashKellerkinderyes0
14. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum9Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes0
15. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum3Grand Alliance Deathyes0
16. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel47Daughters of KhaineTTC-Kasselyes0
17. Sascha aka "Salyx"DBurgwedel161Blades of Khorneyes0
18. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg300SeraphonTeam Nordfrontyes0
19. Vincent aka "Viesel"DBrunsbek-Disciples of Tzeentchyes0
20. Manuel aka "Chefkoch16686"DVellmar5Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes0
21. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes0
22. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel17SeraphonMiniparadiceyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt-Daughters of KhaineDemBlenderSeinTeamno0
24. Simon aka "Vermin"DOsnabrück95Grand Alliance ChaosIts wednesday dudes!no0
25. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten12Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötter AoSno0
26. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg-Legions of NagashSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no0
27. Carl aka "Carllu"DBremen30High ElvesLamas mit Würfelnno0
28. Kevin aka "AlphaKevinPrime"DGeorgsmarienhütte-Stormcast EternalsGolden Boysno0
29. Christian-Sören aka "Chrome"DBremerhaven171Legions of NagashLamas mit Würfelnno0
30. Niels aka "Isotop"DDüsseldorf21SylvanethThe dice are heißno0
31. (anonym)-High ElvesGaddriens Gefolgeno0
32. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf-Gloomspite GitzNorthland Slayersno0
33. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf15Gloomspite GitzDa Gitzno0
34. Tobias aka "Okeanos"DBremen63Legions of NagashLamas mit Würfelnno0
35. Fabian aka "Herox"DAchim16Free PeoplesLamas mit Würfelnno0
36. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen8Legions of Nagashno0
37. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg297Stormcast EternalsDrachengildeno0
38. Florian aka "flOw85"DBremen106Clans Verminusno0
39. Thomas aka "DisasterPeace"DBrühl-Idoneth DeepkinBedburger Tabletopfreunde e.V.no0
40. Stephan aka "Mister_Knister"DVechta-Ironjawzno0
41. Fabian aka "Metzombie"DGroßenkneten-Stormcast EternalsPlaynetixno0
42. Andreas aka "Raffzahn"DBerne-Grand Alliance ChaosPlaynetixno0


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Nighthaunt:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Seraphon:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Free Peoples:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Ironjawz:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Moonclan Grots:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:3
Arnsberg:2
Bochum:2
Osnabrück:2
Atlantis:1
Bremen:1
Brunsbek:1
Burgwedel:1
Ennepetal:1
Goldenstedt:1
Hamburg:1
Marl:1
Melle:1
Recke:1
Soest:1
Vellmar:1
Witten:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.