T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS-Turnier IV der SpVgg Osnabrück (Teamturnier) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück33SylvanethKowadron Overlordsyes
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke179IronjawzTeam America!yes
3. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle76Blades of KhorneAnodizersyes
4. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt342Grand Alliance DeathKowamorkayes
5. Tobias aka "Mythos"DOstercappeln-FyreslayersBifrostyes
6. Dirk aka "Khazar"DOsnabrück-Blades of KhorneBifrostyes
7. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum7Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
8. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Clans SkyreTeam America!yes
9. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf1FyreslayersKellerkinderyes
10. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen-Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyes
11. Kevin aka "Dezibel"DSteinhagen-SylvanethMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
12. Paul aka "MadCount"DMarl-Moonclan GrotsKowamorkano
13. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt-Spiderfang GrotsDemBlenderSeinTeamno
14. Simon aka "Vermin"DOsnabrück85Grand Alliance ChaosGinyu Forceno
15. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel4Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadice Team Brotherno
16. Manuel aka "Chefkoch16686"DVellmar3Stormcast EternalsMiniparadice Team Brotherno
17. (anonym)-Hedonites of SlaaneshTabletopgilde Ankh-Morporkno
18. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten15Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötter AoSno
19. Hans-Jakob aka "Schippi"DStralsund-Nighthaunt2.TC Gammelbackeno
20. Christian aka "Karskin192"DJena-Darkling Covens2.TC Gammelbackeno
21. Philipp aka "Heldenmut"DStralsund-Daemons of TzeentchNordmännerno
22. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm109Gloomspite GitzTeam Goldfinger ffmno
23. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg339Stormcast EternalsDrachengildeno
24. Carl aka "Carllu"DBremen63Kharadron Overlordslamas mit würfelnno
25. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel16Hedonites of SlaaneshM- Teamno
26. Phil aka "Philaoui"DNiestetal-Grand Alliance OrderSG Stern Kusengzno
27. Eloy aka "Bronco"DBonn-Grand Alliance OrderSG Stern Kusengzno
28. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum8SylvanethDie Würfelgötter AoSno
29. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel-Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceno
30. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück62Flesh-eater CourtsDemBlenderSeinTeamno
31. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig20Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenno
32. (anonym)-NighthauntSkyfallno
33. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg19Daemons of TzeentchSkyfallno
34. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel123Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Kowadron OverlordsKowa
2KowamorkaPinselgrot
3AnodizersPitbeast
4Team America!Isak, Jackdaw
5BifrostMythos, Khazar
6KellerkinderDanPo, hefferson
7MeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenTamstar, Dezibel
Registered teams
8KowamorkaMadCount
9DemBlenderSeinTeampain4you, Bossk
10Ginyu ForceVermin
11Miniparadice Team BrotherBabywind, Chefkoch16686
12Tabletopgilde Ankh-Morpork(anonym)
13Die Würfelgötter AoSjuli_ibelknibel_wagner, PhiSt
142.TC GammelbackeSchippi, Karskin192
15NordmännerHeldenmut
16Team Goldfinger ffmGoblinkrieger
17DrachengildeJust_Flo
18lamas mit würfelnCarllu
19M- TeamCentox
20SG Stern KusengzPhilaoui, Bronco
21MiniparadiceMerlucius, Big-Bam-Boo
22Tabletop Sachsenbeasti
23Skyfall(anonym), Andre13


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Fyreslayers:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Sylvaneth:2
Clans Skyre:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Ironjawz:1
Distribution of Origins
Osnabrück:2
Steinhagen:2
Berlin:1
Bochum:1
Düsseldorf:1
Goldenstedt:1
Melle:1
Ostercappeln:1
Recke:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.