T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS-Turnier III der SpVgg Osnabrück (Teamturnier) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück99SylvanethKowadron Overlordsyes
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke-IronjawzTeam America!yes
3. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle162Blades of KhorneAnodizersyes
4. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt307Grand Alliance DeathKowamorkayes
5. Tobias aka "Mythos"DOstercappeln-FyreslayersBifrostyes
6. Dirk aka "Khazar"DOsnabrück-Blades of KhorneBifrostyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
7. Paul aka "MadCount"DMarl-Moonclan GrotsKowamorkano
8. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt-Spiderfang GrotsDemBlenderSeinTeamno
9. Simon aka "Vermin"DOsnabrück53Grand Alliance ChaosGinyu Forceno
10. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadice Team Brotherno
11. Manuel aka "Chefkoch16686"DVellmar4Stormcast EternalsMiniparadice Team Brotherno
12. (anonym)-Hedonites of SlaaneshTabletopgilde Ankh-Morporkno
13. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten15Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötter AoSno
14. Hans-Jakob aka "Schippi"DStralsund-Nighthaunt2.TC Gammelbackeno
15. Christian aka "Karskin192"DJena-Darkling Covens2.TC Gammelbackeno
16. Philipp aka "Heldenmut"DStralsund-Daemons of TzeentchNordmännerno
17. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm74Gloomspite GitzTeam Goldfinger ffmno
18. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg304Stormcast EternalsDrachengildeno
19. Carl aka "Carllu"DBremen39Kharadron Overlordslamas mit würfelnno
20. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel19Hedonites of SlaaneshM- Teamno
21. Phil aka "Philaoui"DNiestetal-Grand Alliance OrderSG Stern Kusengzno
22. Eloy aka "Bronco"DBonn-Grand Alliance OrderSG Stern Kusengzno
23. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum2SylvanethDie Würfelgötter AoSno
24. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel-Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceno
25. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück144Flesh-eater CourtsDemBlenderSeinTeamno
26. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum13Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Kowadron OverlordsKowa
2KowamorkaPinselgrot
3AnodizersPitbeast
4Team America!Isak
5BifrostMythos, Khazar
Registered teams
6KowamorkaMadCount
7DemBlenderSeinTeampain4you, Bossk
8Ginyu ForceVermin
9Miniparadice Team BrotherBabywind, Chefkoch16686
10Tabletopgilde Ankh-Morpork(anonym)
11Die Würfelgötter AoSjuli_ibelknibel_wagner, PhiSt
122.TC GammelbackeSchippi, Karskin192
13NordmännerHeldenmut
14Team Goldfinger ffmGoblinkrieger
15DrachengildeJust_Flo
16lamas mit würfelnCarllu
17M- TeamCentox
18SG Stern KusengzPhilaoui, Bronco
19MiniparadiceMerlucius
20KellerkinderDanPo


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Ironjawz:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Osnabrück:2
Goldenstedt:1
Melle:1
Ostercappeln:1
Recke:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.