T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

7. Battleground Blumberg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen9Space MarinesHammer & Schild e.V.yesyes
2. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen3TyranidsA-Teamyesyes
3. Maximilian aka "Jagdflinte"DWellheim1002Astra Militarumnoyes
4. Michael aka "Mitru_the_Hunter"DMünchen106Space MarinesHammer & Schild e.V.yesyes
5. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut115DeathwatchGeile Fickernoyes
6. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen225Death GuardHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
7. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg183T'au EmpireTTC Ratisbonanoyes
8. Martin aka "Ikarus_dV"CHZug86Space Marinesnoyes
9. Jan aka "Gralsherzog1"DLandshut188Grey KnightsBucklas Jüngeryesyes
10. Thomas aka "Khazag"DAdlkofen801Chaos Space MarinesBucklas Jüngeryesyes
11. David aka "A-N-I-K-I"DLandshut83DrukhariLA Frontschweinenoyes
12. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm119HarlequinsDie Donautrolleyesyes
13. Thomas aka "bomber-"DAichach171Astra MilitarumTeam Augsburgnoyes
14. Jens aka "Kanonenfutter_"DMühlstetten253Deathwatchyesyes
15. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen11The Inquisition-0-yesyes
16. Ben aka "Nagrach"DKronwieden494Blood AngelsBucklas Jüngeryesyes
17. Tobias aka "Aazrael"DMünchen94Astra Militarumnoyes
18. Tobias aka "KalTorak"DRegensburg84EldarTTC Ratisbonanoyes
19. Nikolas aka "Angaroth"DMünchen21Adeptus CustodesHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
20. Thomas aka "Beast"DLappersdorf198Imperial KnightsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
21. Sascha aka "Destra"DFürth5804Astra MilitarumMänner die auf Schiffe starrennoyes
22. Sascha aka "Supra"DSchweinfurt82Deathwatchnoyes
23. Max aka "wOoDiE"DMünchen-Imperial Knightsnoyes
24. (anonym)-T'au Empireyesyes
25. Marcel aka "Captain_Marcel"DLandshut165Astra MilitarumLA Frontschweinenoyes
26. Ludwig aka "luie"DAltdorf464Blood AngelsLandshuter Frontschweineyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Michael aka "chef"DLandshut2Astra MilitarumBucklas Jünger (Springer)yesno
28. Erich aka "Richal67"DSiegenburg410T'au EmpireSchlachtenbrüder Mainburgnono
29. Markus aka "Mkaey"DNürnberg91Necronsnono
30. Stefan aka "Skargrimm"DFuchstal270OrksLeeerrroy Jenkinsnono
31. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf185TyranidsTTC Ratisbonanono
32. Sven aka "DerEld"DWeil am Rhein266Chaos Space MarinesDark Evolutionnono
33. Michael aka "BLS"DMainz173Orksnono
34. Flo aka "Flomaster71"DKirchheim-EldarTeam Snake-Eyesnono
35. Aaron aka "BrotherOfMoses"DMünchen-Astra MilitarumTeam Snake-Eyesnono
36. Philipp aka "Thanatos31"DFürth420Deathwatchnono
37. Paul aka "DesertEvil"AHittisau43NecronsCauldron Knightsnono
38. Michal aka "mika_angelus"DNürnberg42Dark AngelsPowergamerautonono
39. Christoph aka "Spawny"DLangenzenn51DrukhariLoaded Dicenono


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:5
Deathwatch:3
Space Marines:3
Blood Angels:2
Imperial Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Drukhari:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
The Inquisition:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
München:8
Landshut:4
Regensburg:2
Adlkofen:1
Aichach:1
Altdorf:1
Fürth:1
Kronwieden:1
Lappersdorf:1
Mühlstetten:1
Schweinfurt:1
Ulm:1
Wellheim:1
Zug:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.