T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GMS-Bayern - Frankonia Uprising - Battle of Aplekton 23 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn114TohaaWeiss-Blaue-Strategenyes
2. Thomas aka "Advi"DBamberg350Nomadsyes
3. Oliver aka "Malnox"DKarben70Combined ArmyTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.yes
4. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1NomadsKeinTeam-Teamyes
5. Dennis aka "Gizmo9211"DWürzburg118AriadnaTabletop-Gilde Würzburgyes
6. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim5ALEPHTübeltopyes
7. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch14Yu JingKeinTeam-Teamyes
8. Sven aka "Agnomen"DBlofeld29Military OrdersTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.yes
9. Thomas aka "RTC"DZwickau45Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Tabletop Sachsenyes
10. Jan aka "Tristan228"DJena13Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferyes
11. Christian aka "Burp"DZeiskam108Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpferyes
12. Marius aka "Aneximander"DRot am See43Combined Armyyes
13. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening11Acontecimento Shock ArmyFeldfürsten e.V.yes
14. Johannes aka "tfxWarrior"DWürzburg328Japanese Secessionist ArmyTabletop-Gilde Würzburgyes
15. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach40PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.yes
16. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach10PanOceaniaFoxhound Abteilung Zebraforceyes
17. Bastian aka "SoEinBasti"DNeuhofen109Combined ArmyQuadratekämpferyes
18. Robert aka "Kabraxiss"DAugsburg20ALEPHBavarian Unicornsyes
19. Johannes aka "Daerthe"DFreiburg im Breisgau-Japanese Secessionist ArmyB.I.T.yes
20. Fred aka "Stingray"DBamberg405Haqqislamyes
21. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern3ALEPHFoxhound Abteilung Zebraforceyes
22. Tino J. aka "TJE"DBodelshausen37Neoterran Capitaline ArmyTübeltopyes
23. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett23Military OrdersFoxhoundyes
24. Goran aka "NemoNoName"DMünchen30ALEPHBavarian Unicornsyes
25. Hauke aka "CabalTrainee"DGroß-Umstadt-Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyes
26. (anonym)-Tartary Army Corpsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Norman aka "no_subject"DSchwabach17Caledonian Highlander ArmyLeicht Listenno
28. David aka "Elcrapadore"DBurkardroth314Combined Armyno
29. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen47Ikari Companyno
30. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern34Morat Aggression ForceFoxhound Abteilung Zebraforceno
31. Max aka "Dakara"DSteinhagen4HaqqislamTeam Rocket Launcherno
32. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim32TohaaKaRoTa e.V.no
33. Norbert aka "CthulhuFhtagn"DLeiblfing273USAriadna Ranger ForceGäubodenstrategen e.V.no
34. Peter aka "Gobb0"DGerbrunn-PanOceaniaWürzburger Tabletopgildeno
35. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DOffenbach260Haqqislamno
36. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen69NomadsLake Constance Sectorialno
37. Jan aka "Zergash"DSaarbrücken46Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceInfoFluxno
38. Steffie aka "Camoure"DSaarbrücken190Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.no


Distribution of Armies
ALEPH:4
Combined Army:3
Japanese Secessionist Army:2
Military Orders:2
Nomads:2
PanOceania:2
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Ariadna:1
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Haqqislam:1
Neoterran Capitaline Army:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Tohaa:1
Yu Jing:1
Distribution of Origins
Bamberg:2
Würzburg:2
Althengstett:1
Augsburg:1
Blofeld:1
Bodelshausen:1
Fellbach:1
Freiburg im Breisgau:1
Groß-Umstadt:1
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn:1
Jena:1
Karben:1
München:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Neuhofen:1
Nussloch:1
Otterbach:1
Pforzheim:1
Pliening:1
Rot am See:1
Walldorf:1
Zeiskam:1
Zwickau:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.