T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Guildmachine Warball 2019 - Deutsche Guildball Meisterschaft - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel aka "Dirty_Mike"DWolfsburg-Alchemist's GuildDie heilige Schar von Thebenyes
2. Florian aka "BLUTAXT"DNeumünster10Butcher's GuildMehr Hass, mehr Wut, GEWALT!!!yes
3. Christoph aka "MrMayo"DBraunschweig1Hunter's GuildDie heilige Schar von Thebenyes
4. Völke aka "Turbopups"DNeumünster15Mortician's GuildSoldurii e.V.yes
5. Leon aka "Cmdr"DBerlin57Farmer's Guildyes
6. Jan Malte aka "Keramor"DBerlin-Engineer's Guildyes
7. Josef aka "JayHay"DMünchen60Navigator's Guildyes
8. Andreas aka "GadrAl"DBrackenheim13The OrderStronghold Ultrasyes
9. Tobias aka "Dark_Schneider"DReinbek46Alchemist's GuildMassaka!yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Nik aka "Splatter"DKöln5Brewer's GuildTop Tables Finestno
11. Tobias aka "Rabrab"DKiel11Farmer's GuildKreischwürsteno
12. Thorsten aka "thrillsten"DMainz115Navigator's Guildno
13. Philip aka "SinInc"DNeumünster69Butcher's GuildSolduri E.V.no
14. Joerg aka "Kenobi"DEssen42Blacksmith's GuildG.A.Fno
15. Christian aka "Luebbi"DWeiterstadt167Farmer's GuildDarmstädter Püppchenschubserno
16. Matthias aka "Pomfritz"Dköln16Butcher's Guildno
17. Jan aka "Gnortz"DHamburg20Brewer's GuildMassaka!no
18. Tim aka "Timmay"DBraunschweig4Ratcatcher's GuildDie heilige Schar von Thebenno
19. Matthias aka "Jasula"DKöln18Fisherman's GuildTop Tables Finestno
20. Matthias aka "Celeb"DMünchen14Blacksmith's GuildLegion des Blöedsinnsno
21. Max aka "Huggel"DKöln37Mortician's GuildTop Tables Finestno
22. Martin aka "Iceman"DPeine3Mason's GuildDie heilige Schar von Thebenno
23. Pierre aka "Blue_Dragon"DGelsenkirchen30Cook's GuildG.A.Fno
24. Sandra aka "Swissy"DMünchen43Alchemist's GuildLegion des Blöedsinnsno
25. Ingo aka "Slingo"DAdlum68Brewer's GuildDie heilige Schar von Thebenno
26. (anonym)-Blacksmith's GuildB E Nordic Devisionno
27. Skerolf aka "Wandler"ASierndorf-The OrderTeam Goschnbrechano
28. Marco aka "Nesh"DTübingen31Butcher's GuildTübinger Guildballerinasno
29. Stefan aka "Demodor"DKöln12Blacksmith's GuildTop Tables Finestno
30. Nils aka "Mitternachtsrabe"DKiel86Navigator's GuildMehr Hass, mehr Wut, GEWALT!!!no
31. Marcus aka "Brownie"AWien-Alchemist's Guildno
32. Nikolei aka "FastJack02"DBad Bramstedt-Mason's Guildno
33. Christian aka "h3m3"DLorsch2Mason's Guildno
34. Jean-Paul aka "TheSlay"DKiel95Brewer's Guildno


Distribution of Armies
Alchemist's Guild:2
Butcher's Guild:1
Engineer's Guild:1
Farmer's Guild:1
Hunter's Guild:1
Mortician's Guild:1
Navigator's Guild:1
The Order:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:2
Neumünster:2
Brackenheim:1
Braunschweig:1
München:1
Reinbek:1
Wolfsburg:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.