T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualifs IR Hauts-de-France - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul130YnnariTeam CMBno
2. André aka "dreitsch"FLoos287T'au EmpireTeam CMBno
3. Kevin aka "Tokugawa"FHellemmes-Lille / Bastia69Adeptus MechanicusMetaBreakerno
4. Franck aka "Jionra"FVille Di Pietrabugno Bastia356TyranidsMetaBreakerno
5. Loïc aka "Moriartie"FHellemmes-Lille / Porto-Ota480Death GuardMetaBreakerno
6. Brian aka "Allio"FLille481T'au EmpireMetaBreakerno
7. Olivier aka "Oliveira"FCalais530Adeptus CustodesMetaBreakerno
8. Kévin aka "Vink"FParis291DrukhariTeam CMBno
9. Arnaud aka "deadpool"FLoos86Chaos DaemonsTeam CMBno
10. Thibault aka "kaynos"FCroix182Chaos Space Marinesimaginarium2/ Un-d-finino
11. Nadroj aka "Moukill"FDivion115Orksimaginarium2/ Un-d-finino
12. Guillaume aka "Guyzmo668"FVilleneuve D'ascq116Death Guardimaginarium2/ Un-d-finino
13. Adrien aka "fullmetal59552"FLambres Les Douai364Space WolvesMetaBreakerno
14. Florian aka "Choppy"Fhaubourdin1170Drukhariimaginarium2/ Un-d-finino
15. Gautier aka "Zeg"FLille161Blood AngelsTeam CMBno
16. Jordan aka "joe"BWasmes45Adepta SororitasTeam CMBno
17. Mathieu aka "Kieran"BMouscron1217Astra Militarumimaginarium2/ Un-d-finino
18. David aka "UCreed"FMaisnil Les Ruitz33Grey KnightsLe Trône de Terrano
19. Yannick aka "Tularis"FLens135TyranidsLe Trône de Terrano
20. Bruno aka "Teys"FLens158NecronsLe Trône de Terrano
21. Aimé aka "Pommade"FSaint André709Harlequinsimaginarium2/ Un-d-finino
22. Adrien aka "Corback"FRémy3OrksLe Trône de Terrano
23. Emeric aka "Gros_steak"FRollot14DrukhariLe Trône de Terrano
24. Valentin aka "SenS"FNoyelles-Godault63Space MarinesLe Trône de Terrano
25. Benoit aka "wheaver"FAnnecy2T'au EmpireLe Trône de Terrano
26. Paul aka "Ephidel"FLoos-En-Gohelle276Adepta SororitasLe Trône de Terrano
27. . aka "Pairings"F-Grey KnightsTeam CMBno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team CMBVorak, dreitsch, Vink, deadpool, Zeg, joe, Pairings, Previsibles
2MetaBreakerTokugawa, Jionra, Moriartie, Allio, Oliveira, fullmetal59552, Meta, Breake
3imaginarium2/ Un-d-finikaynos, Moukill, Guyzmo668, Choppy, Kieran, Pommade, Kaynos_Chatte, GG_le_fut
4Le Trône de TerraUCreed, Tularis, Teys, Corback, Gros_steak, SenS, wheaver, Ephidel


Distribution of Armies
Drukhari:3
T'au Empire:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Blood Angels:2
Death Guard:2
Grey Knights:2
Necrons:2
Orks:2
Tyranids:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):13
Pas-de-Calais (62):7
20xxx:1
Oise (60):1
Savoie (73):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Paris (75):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Somme (80):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.